December 25, 2017 | Author: Margaret Phelps | Category: N/A
Download List of Clubs, Associations and Centres for UNESCO 1839 TOTAL...
List of Clubs, Associations and Centres for UNESCO 1839 TOTAL
Angola – 1 Total Luanda
PSCICA – PROMOÇÃO SOCIAL PARA O COMBATE À IMORALIDADE E CRIMINALIDADE EM ANGOLA Address: Kilamba Kiaxi, bairro Golf, Rua 52 casa nº 3 - Luanda Contact: + 243 92 33 46 719
Club
Argentina – 0
Armenia – 10 Total Yerevan
ARMENIAN FEDERATION OF UNESCO CLUBS AND ASSOCIATIONS Address: 20 Sepuhi Str. Yerevan 0028 Contact:
[email protected] “PYUNIC” UNION FOR THE DISABLED Address: 116 Miutiunneri Tun, Republic Square 375010 Yerevan,P.O. Box 559 Contact:
[email protected] SHOGH STUDIO Address: Aintap 12 , Yerevan, Armenia Contact:
[email protected]
National Federation
Club
Club
1
MATYAN ORGANIZATION Address: Zavaryan str. 57\19 ap. 83 Yerevan, Armenia Contact:
[email protected] THE HISTORICAL AND CULTURAL STUDENT CLUB ANAHIT Address: 1 Arghutian St., Yerevan, Armenia, 375051 Contact: +37410 25 41 22 BARS MEDIA DOCUMENTARY FILM STUDIO Address: 20 Sepuhi Str., Yerevan 0028, Armenia Contact:
[email protected] THE ARMENIAN AVIATION CLUB (AAC) Address: Khorenatsy str., #24, Yerevan, Armenia Contact:
[email protected] LAND AND CULTURE ORGANIZATION (LCO) Address: Vardanands 5, Yerevan, Armenia Contact:
[email protected] Male choir "Narek" Address: Koryun 18, Yerevan, Armenia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Lori Marz "NARE” ATHLETIC- CULTURAL CLUB Address: Kurdan vill. Lori marz, Armenia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Australia – 0
Austria – 2 Total Hart Bei Graz
UNESCO AGRE STEINERMARK Address: Paul Anton Keller Weg, 11 8075 - Hart Bei Graz Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Vienna CLUB UNESCO VIENNA Address: Nikolaigasse, 1/1/5 - 1010 Vienna
Club 2
Contact:
[email protected]
Bahrain – 0
Belgium (Flanders) – 1 Total Koksijde
UNESCO PLATFORM VLAANDEREN Address: Farasijnstraat 32, 8670 Koksijde, Belgium Contact:
[email protected]
Belarus – 59 Total
Centre
Minsk and Minsk Region
BELARUSIAN ASSOCIATION OF UNESCO CLUBS Address: 231-25 Masherov Ave., 220002 - Minsk Contact:
[email protected] AVENARIUS Address: 220022 Minsk, 52 Kommunisticheskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Club
IRIS Address: 220107 Minsk, 10 Vasnetsova Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ALYJE PARUSA (SCARLET SAILS) Address: 220066 Minsk, 84 Krasnoslobodskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
VETRAZ (SAIL) Address: 220007 Minsk, 5 Fabritsiusa Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
VYTOK (SOURCE) Address: 220114 Minsk, 14 Makajenka Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
AGE IN ACTION Address: 220002 Minsk, 231-25 Masherova Ave. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
3
GULF STREAM Address: 220116 Minsk, 10 Golubeva Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
MIG (INSTANT) Address: 220025 Minsk, 13/2 Kosmonavtov Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
MIR (WORLD) Address: 220100 Minsk, 84 Bogdanovich Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GENERATION NEXT Address: 220131 Minsk, 8 Gamarnika Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SOPR@NO Address: 220088 Minsk, 58 Zakharova Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CENTRE OF INTERESTING AFFAIRS Address: 220025 Minsk, 169 Slobodskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
UNIQUE Address: 220101 Minsk, 138 Rokossovskogo Ave. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
50+ DRIVE Address: 220002 Minsk, 231-25 Masherova Ave. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
PRIME LEAGUE Address: 220002 Minsk, 231-25 Masherova Ave. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CASSIOPEIA Address: 222310 Molodechno, 66 V.Gostinets Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KRINITSA (SPRING) Address: 223034 Zaslavl, 19, District 2 Contact:
[email protected] YOUTH PARLIAMENT OF BORISOV CITY Address: 222517 Borisov, 42 Dzerzhinskogo Str. Contact:
[email protected] PEGASUS Address: 223610 Slutsk, 203 Lenina Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
4
PLANET Address: 222310 Molodechno, 3 Masherova Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
POSHUK (QUEST) Address: 223633 Povstyn Village, 19 Shkolnaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
PROBUZHDENIJE (AWAKENING) Address: 222395 Naroch Settlement, 23 Leninskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
FAKEL (TORCH) Address: 223210 Cherven, 59 Gorbacheva Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Brest and Brest Region VZGLIAD (GLANCE) Address: 225794 Ivanovo, 85 Sovetskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GAGRINTSY Address: 225903 Malorita, 10 Parkovaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
DITYA MIRA (CHILD OF THE WORLD) Address: 224020 Brest, 123 Moskovskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ZARANKA (SUNSET) Address: 225372 Liakhovichi, 25 Desiukevica Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
MAZAIKA (MOSAIC) Address: 222005 Brest, 29 K.Marksa Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SPADCHYNA (HERITAGE) Address: 224020 Brest, 123 Moskovskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SHOCK Address: 224005 Brest, 3 Naganova Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
5
Vitebsk and Vitebsk Region ADRADZHENNE (RENNAISSANCE) Address: 211930 Miory, 13 Komsomolskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected] PRADSLAVA Address: Vitebsk, 3 Chaikovskogo Str. Contact:
[email protected] RUSICHI Address: 211388 Orsha, 162 Lenina Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Gomel and Gomel Region VNUTRENNIJ MIR (INNER WORLD) Address: 247210 Zhlobin, 19th District Contact:
[email protected]
Club
DRUZHBA (FRIENDSHIP) Address: 246050 Gomel, 2 Proletarskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
LEADER-JUVENTA Address: 247760 Mozyr, 24a Leninskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
NASHE VREMIA (OUR TIME) Address: 246042 Gomel, 51 Iljicha Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ORDER "IN DEFENSE OF CHILDREN'S RIGHTS" Address: 247019 Novaja Guta Settlement, Novaja Guta High School Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ORCHID Address: 246050 Gomel, 23 Krestjanskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
PHOENIX Address: 247031 Dolgolesje Village, 66a Centralnaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
MY (US) Address: 247760 Mozyr, 113 Junosti Blvd Contact:
[email protected]
Club
6
Grodno and Grodno Region AVENIR (ABNER) Address: 230023 Grodno, 23 Vasilka Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GOROD ZHIZNI (CITY OF LIFE) Address: 230026 Grodno, 82 J.Kupaly Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GORODEN Address: 230009 Grodno, 86 Grokogo Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KLIUV Address: 230009 Grodno, 86 Grokogo Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KRONON Address: 230005 Grodno, BLK-21 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
LEPRICON Address: 230023 Grodno, 8 Dzerzhinskogo Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
OMEGA Address: 231592 Mosty, 80a Sovetskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ON-LINE Address: 230005 Grodno, 103/2 Dzerzhinskogo Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ORION Address: 230009 Grodno, 3 Sukhombaeva Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
PUZZLE Address: 230011 Grodno, 5 Gornovykh Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SAJUD Address: 230025 Grodno, 3 Parizhskoj Kommuny Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SHOKOLADKA (CHOCOLATE) Address: 230009 Grodno, 10b Boldina Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
7
ECHO Address: 231761 Skidel, 44 Krasnoarmejskaya Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mogilev and Mogilev Region CONTACT Address: 212040 Mogilev, 65 Dimitrova Ave. Contact:
[email protected] RADUGA (RAINBOW) Address: 213826 Bobruisk, 119A Oktiabrskaja str. Contact:
[email protected] ETHNOSPHERE Address: 212027 Mogilev, 44 Schmidta Ave. Contact:
[email protected] MERIDIAN Address: 213410 Gorki, 25a Kalinina Str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Bulgaria – 3 Total Sofia
NATIONAL UNESCO CLUB FOR SCIENTIFIC EXPEDITIONS (NNEK-UNESCO) Address: Bulgaria, 1000 Sofia, 10 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO LEONARDO DA VINCI SOFIA Address: Bl. 378, ent. D, ap. 94 “Sveta Troitza - Sofia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Varna CLUB UNESCO – VARNA Address: str.№ 24 “ Bratia Miladinovi” - Varna Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Canada – 0 8
Central African Republic –38 Total CLUB DU LYCÉE MISKINE Address: Contact: +236 72 25 76 40
ALLIANCE POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT Address: Contact:
[email protected] ONG KODE TI KWA Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
ASSOCIATION DES VOLONTAIRES POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE DE CENTRAFRIQUE (AVODEC) Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ASSOCIATION LA MAIN DE SECOURS Address : Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Bangui and Bangui Region CERCLE POUR L'EPANOUISSEMENT DE L'EDUCATION ET DE L'ALPHABETISATION EN CENTRE AFRIQUE Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GROUPEMENT DES OPERATEURS DE DEVELOPPEMENT Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB DU LYCÉE DE FATIMA Address: BP 2934 Bangui Contact: +236 77 09 97 07
Club
CLUB DU LYCÉE PIE XII Address: BP 2934 Bangui Contact: +236 70 80 14 47 CLUB DU LYCÉE PROFESSIONNEL FEMININ Address: BP 2934 Bangui Contact: +236 77 35 08 56 CLUB CENTRE PROTESTANT POUR LA JEUNESSE Address: BP 2934 Bangui
Club
Club
Club 9
Contact: CLUB COMPLEX ELIM Address: BP 2934 Bangui Contact: CLUB DU LYCEE D'ETAT DES RAPIDES Address: BP 2934 Bangui Contact: +236 72 75 37 98 ORGANISATION DES JEUNES LEADERS POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE Address: 10 Route de Damara, Bangui Contact:
[email protected] CLUB DU LYCEE MARTIN LUTHER KING Address: BP 2934 Bangui Contact: ASSOCIATION DES ACTEURS POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] JEUNESSE ISLAMIQUE CENTRAFRICAINE (JICA) Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact: +236 75 56 49 48 GROUPEMENT DES EXPLOITANTS DES RESSOURCES HALIEUTIQUES (GERH) Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ONG FONDATION YANGA-MBIWA Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIATION POUR L'INSERTION DES VEUVES ET ORPHELINS MULSUMANS ET CHRETIENNES DE CENTRAFRIQUE Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact: +236 75 05 98 26 ACTION POUR LA FORMATION DE JEUNES EN DEPERDITION SCOLAIRE DE CENTRAFRIQUE Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIATION LA PIERRE ANGULAIRE SERVICE PLUS Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ACTION POUR LA PROTECTION DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT ET LE DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE SOCIAL Address: Av. De France, Bangui Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
10
ASSOCIATION FEMME, EDUCATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT (AFED) Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT ET PROTECTION DE L'ENVIRONNEMENT Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ONG GAERBB Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIATION DES VICTIMES DES EVENEMENTS DE 2013-2014 Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ONG FFD Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ORGANISATION POUR LA PROMOTION DU GENRE (OPG) Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] ONG COMPLEXE FEMME AVENIR Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected] LIGUE ISLAMIQUE D'AFRIQUE Address: Av. Idriss Deby, Bangui Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIATION CONFLIT CULTURE COOPERATION CENTRAFRICAINE Address: Av. Koudoukou, BP 1545 Bangui Contact:
[email protected] SOS VICTIMES MULSUMANES DE CENTRAFRIQUE Address: Av. Koudoukou, Bangui Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
RESEAUX DES ASSOCIATIONS CENTRE, CLUBS-UNESCO DE L'UNIVERSITE DE BANGUI Address: Bangui, Central African Republic Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GROUPEMENT DES FEMMES CITE DES TROIS COLLINES Address: Av. de l'Independance PK11 - Begoua/Bangui Contact:
[email protected]
Club
11
ASSOCIATION OUALI MO LONDO Address: Begoua, Route de Boali PK 13/Bangui Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CENTRAFRIQUE ROUTE DE DEVELOPPEMENT (CARODEV) Address: Av. Barthelemy, Boganda/Bangui Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Kokoro ONG LA CONSOLATION Address: Kokoro Contact:
[email protected]
Club
China (People's Republic of) 135 Total Beichuan
UNESCO CLUB OF BEICHUAN HIGH SCHOOL OF SICHUAN PROVINCE Address: 1 Changle Street, Yongchang Town, Beichuan, Sichuan Province Contact: (0816) 6198882
Club
Beijing CHINESE NATIONAL FEDERATION OF UNESCO CLUBS AND ASSOCIATIONS Address: B-717, Tongtai Mansion, 33 Finance Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact:
[email protected] BEIJING BACUI BILINGUAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 137 Pingfang Bei Street, Pingfang Town, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 65496911 BEIJING BAYI HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 29 Suzhou Street, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 58839002 BEIJING BEIHAI KINDERGARTEN UNESCO CLUB Address: 19 Wangzhima Hutong, Dongsi North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64070491 BEIJING CONCORD COLLEGE OF SINO-CANADA UNESCO CLUB Address: Conglin, Zhuangyuan, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 89598425 BEIJING DAXING CHILDREN’S PALACE UNESCO CLUB
National Federation
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 12
Address: 1 Honghe Bei Road, Huangcun Town, Daxing District, Beijing Contact: (010) 61215474 BEIJING DIYILINGJIU SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 43 Xingfu Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67121405 BEIJING DONG ZHIMEN HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 2 Shuncheng Street, Dongzhimen Nei, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64014988 BEIJING DONGCHENG DISTRICT GUANGMING KINDERGARTEN UNESCO CLUB Address: 25 Guangming Lou Jia, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67129766 , 67116906 BEIJING DONGCHENG DISTRICT SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 16 F., 1 Block, Xiaohuangzhuang Road, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 84273846 BEIJING FANGSHAN HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 13 Dongdajie, Chengguan Street, Fangshan District, Beijing Contact: (010) 69314284 BEIJING FENGTAI CHILDREN’S PALACE UNESCO CLUB Address: 36 Wenti Road, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63831957 BEIJING FENGTAI EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 90 Chengzhuang Road, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63833937 BEIJING FENGTAI NO.1 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 2 Xinhua Street, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63737905 BEIJING FENGTAI VOCATIONAL EDUCATION CENTER SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 9, Section 2, Fangguyuan, Fangzhuang, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67634860 BEIJING FOREIGN AFFAIRS SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.3. Yongxiang Hutong, Xizhimen Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 66164731 BEIJING GUANGMING PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 12 Guangming Road, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67125896 BEIJING HUAXIA GIRLS SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 12 Honglian Zhongli, Guang’anmen Wai, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63267357
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club 13
BEIJING HUIJIA PRIVATE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 157 Changhuai Road, Changping District, Beijing Contact: (010) 60785886 BEIJING HUIMIN SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 225 Guangnei Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63171473 BEIJING HUIWEN MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 6 Peixin Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67113625 BEIJING INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No 48, Dasitiao Xinjiekou, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 82226123 BEIJING INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION UNESCO CLUB Address: Huangsi Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 82089102 BEIJING INTERNATIONAL VOCATION EDUCATION SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 19 Nanheyan Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 65276263 BEIJING JINFAN ART TROUPE UNESCO CLUB Address: Beijing Contact: (010) 84047351 BEIJING JINSONG VOCATIONAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: Building 811, 8 Block, Jinsong, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 87780620 BEIJING JUNE FIRST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 17 Dinghui Xili, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 88123782 BEIJING JUNYI PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 4 Xiangyuan Road, Daxing District, Beijing Contact: (010) 60259042 , 60258920 BEIJING LU HE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY UNESCO CLUB Address: 10 Yudaihe West Street, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 69541981 BEIJING LUHE HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 31 Xinchengguan, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 69542123 BEIJING MUNICIPAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: B-717, Tongtai Mansion, 33 Finance Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Association 14
BEIJING NATIONAL DAY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 66 Yuquan Road, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 88628122 BEIJING NEW ORIENTAL FOREIGN LANGUAGE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 101 Manbai Road, Dongtuo Village, Machikou Town, Changping District, Beijing Contact: 4006881000 BEIJING NEW TALENT ACADEMY UNESCO CLUB Address: 9 Anhua Street, Shunyi District, Beijing Contact: (010) 80413037 BEIJING NO. 2 MIDDLE SCHOOL (TONGZHOU CAMPUS) UNESCO CLUB Address: Sanyuan County, Lucheng Town, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 80851527-8001 BEIJING NO. 8 HIGH SCHOOL YIHAI INTERNATIONAL CAMPUS UNESCO CLUB Address: Yihai Garden, 129 Nansihuan Xi Road, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63798200 BEIJING NO.1 KINDERGARTEN UNESCO CLUB Address: 19 Wangzhima Hutong, Dongsi North Street, Dongcheng District,Beijing Contact: (010) 64041851 BEIJING NO.101 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 11 Yiheyuan Road, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 51633311 BEIJING NO.12 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.15, Yize Road, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 83666012 BEIJING NO.14 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 40 Xiaxie Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63019593 BEIJING NO.15 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 2 Yuxin Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 83526712 BEIJING NO.166 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 3, Tongfu Alley, Dengshikou Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 65273102 BEIJING NO.2 EXPERIMENTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 111 Xinwenhua Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 66190610 BEIJING NO.2 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 15
Address: 15 Neiwubu Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 65255945 BEIJING NO.24 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 31 Waijiaobu Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 65254402 BEIJING NO.25 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 55 Dengshikou Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 85115150 BEIJING NO.35 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 8 Zhaodengyu Road, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 66011929 BEIJING NO.4 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: A2 Xihuangchenggen Beijie, Xicheng District, Beijing China Contact: (010) 66175061 BEIJING NO.5 KINDERGARTEN UNESCO CLUB Address: 3 Xizhaosi Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67123410 BEIJING NO.50 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 13 Xizhaosi Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67173905 BEIJING NO.55 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 12 Xinzhong Street, Dongzhimen Wai, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64169574-8016 BEIJING NO.57 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.6 Beifengwo Road, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63269351 BEIJING NO.65 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 115, Beiheyan Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 65251260-1211 BEIJING NO.8 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 2 Xueyuan Lane, Taipingqiao Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 59733532 BEIJING NO.80 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 16 Wangjing Bei Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64783448 BEIJING NO.9 HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: Moshikou Street, Shijingshan District, Beijing Contact: (010) 88736036-2099/ 88733396 BEIJING QIUSHI VOCATIONAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 16
Address: 20 Wangjing Bei Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64391601 BEIJING RITAN HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 4 Guanghua Xi, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64360881 BEIJING RUNFENG SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.6, Qingnian Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 85516295 BEIJING TONGZHOU CHILDREN’S PALACE UNESCO CLUB Address: 81 Yunhe East Street, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 81528878 BEIJING UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY TONGZHOU COLLEGE UNESCO CLUB Address: 89 Luyuan Nan Street, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 52334099 BEIJING WENHUI MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: Building 9, Zhongshili, Guangqumen Nei, Dongcheng, Beijing Contact: (010) 87757483 BEIJING WORLD YOUTH ACADEMY UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 18 Huajiadi Beili, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64617787-18 BEIJING XICHENG DISTRICT FENDOU ELEMANTARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 15 Yuetai Hutong, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 66036555 BEIJING YUE TAN MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.1, Ertiao, Nanlishi Road, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 68022886 BEIJING YUNGANG MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.1 Dongli, North Yungang, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 83318266 BEIJINGSHI XUANWU HUIMIN PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 5 Section 1, Niujie Xili, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 83536558 CHANGPING VOCATIONAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: Songlanbao Village, Shahe Town, Changping District, Beijing Contact: (010) 69732142 ERLIGOU CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 4 Erligou Zhong Street, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 68351806-8012 EXCHANGE CENTRE OF BEIJING ARK UNESCO CLUB
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 17
Address: Room 133, No. 1 Junwen Road, Mentougou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 58570043 HIGH SCHOOL AFFILIATED TO BIT UNESCO CLUB Address: 1 Chedaogou Dong Road, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 68481189 NIULANSHAN FIRST SECONDARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.1 Yu Cai Street, Niulanshan Town, Shunyi District, Beijing Contact: (010) 81480901 SHIJIA PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 2 Gongjiangying Hutong, South End, Chaonei Bei Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 84077011 TONGZHOU YUNHE HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 107 Yunhe Xi Street, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 81523528 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING DONGCHENG DISTRICT CHILDREN’S PALACE Address: 10 Dongzhimen South Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64164257 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING HUAMING WEIYE INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL EXCHANGE CENTER Address: Room 104, Building 2, A Block, Shoucheng Guoji, 36 Guangqu Road,Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 51690060 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING SECOND EXPERIMENTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL (YIHAI CAMPUS) Address: Yihai Garden, 129 Nansihuan Xi Road, Fengtai District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63743221 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING SENIOR EDUCATORS ASSOCIATION Address: 14 Xinjiekou Wai Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 84014358 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING STUDENTS' ACTIVITIES MANAGEMENT CENTER (BEIJING CHILDREN'S PALACE) Address: 11 Zuo’anmen Xi Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 84017277 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING XICHENG DISTRICT CHILDREN’S PALACE Address: 15 Gongyong Hutong, Xinjiekou, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 66114643 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING XICHENG DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL TOUR GROUP Address: 2 F., Building 2, No. 1 Zhongjingjidao, Xidan, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 66072017
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
18
UNESCO CLUB OF CANADIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF BEIJING Address: 38 Liangmaqiao Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64657788-5301 UNESCO CLUB OF CHILDREN'S PALACE IN XUANWU Address: No. 51, Taoranting Road, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63525826 UNESCO CLUB OF CHONGWEN CHILDREN’S PALACE Address: 15 Guorui Bei Road, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67167635 UNESCO CLUB OF CHONGWEN YOUTH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY MUSEUM Address: No. 1 Baiqiaonanli, Guangqumen Nei Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67142662 UNESCO CLUB OF DONGCHENG DISTRICT EDUCATION RESEARCH INSTITUTE Address: 54 Dong Xinglong Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67025858 UNESCO CLUB OF RYB EDUCATIONA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT GROUP Address: 4 F., Tongrun Business Hall, 29 Guyuan, Fangzhuang, Tongzhou District, Beijing Contact: (010) 87675611-301 UNESCO CLUB OF THE ATTACHED PRIMARY SCHOOL OF BEIJING NO.1 NORMAL SCHOOL Address: No. 7, Yongwai Taoyang Road, Dongcheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 67676212 UNESCO CLUB OF THE FIRST PRIMARY SCHOOL AFFILIATED TO XUANWU DISTRICT NORMAL SCHOOL Address: 26 You’anmen Nei Street, Xicheng District, Beijing Contact: (010) 63525691 UNESCO CLUB OF THE GOLDEN KEY RESEARCH CENTER OF EDUCATION FOR THE VISUALLY IMPAIRED Address: Room 729, China Braille Library, Taiping Street, Xicheng, Beijing Contact: (010) 88122497, 83895539 UNESCO CLUB OF THE HIGH SCHOOL AFFILIATED TO RENMIN UNIVERSITY OF CHINA Address: No. 37 Zhongguancun Street, Haidian District, Beijing Contact: (010) 62513463 UNESCO CLUB OF THE HIGH SCHOOL ATTACHED TO CAPITAL NORMAL UNIVERSITY Address: 133 West End, Wangjing Garden, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64745844
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
19
UNESCO CLUB OF THE MIDDLE SCHOOL ATTACHED TO BEIJING YOUTH POLITICS COLLEGE Address: No. 10, Dashanzi Xili, Chaoyang District, Beijing Contact: (010) 64372718 UNESCO CLUB OF BEIJING CANTON MUSIC RESEARCH SOCIETY Address: Beijing Contact: (+86) 13683218035
Club
Club
Changchun JILIN PROVINCIAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: No. 6795, Renmin Street, Changchun, Jilin Province Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Changsha CHANGSHA FURONG DISTRICT DATONG PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: Xiyi Xi Road, Furong District, Changsha City, Hunan Province Contact: (0731) 82215490
Club
Chengdu CHENGDU ELDU PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 1 Zijing Bei Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, Sichuan Province Contact: (+86) 13880158003,(028)85120461 CHENGDU SHUANGLIU EXPERIMENTAL PRIMARY SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 99 Beitan Road, Dongsheng Town, Shuangliu County, Chengdu,Sichuan Province Contact: (028) 85773835 UNESCO CLUB OF CHENGDU GOLDEN APPLE EDUCATION INVESTMENT GROUP Address: No. 7 Xin Guan Road, Gaoxin District, Chengdu, Sichuan Province Contact: (028) 85176622-8101 UNESCO CLUB OF DONGSHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL OF SHUANGLIU COUNTY Address: No. 118, 2 Block, Sanqiang Nan Road, Shuangliu County, Chengdu,Sichuan Province Contact: (028) 86506562
Club
Club
Club
Club
Chonqing CHONGQING BACHUAN MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 666 Tashan East Street, Tongliang, Chonqing Contact: (023) 45685806
Club
Hong Kong Association 20
HONG KONG ASSOCIATION OF UNESCO CLUBS Address: Unit 216, 2/F, Building 12W, Phase 3, Hong Kong Science Park, Shatin, Hong Kong Contact:
[email protected] UNESCO CLUB OF HONG KONG INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION FOR SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT Address: Unit 216, 2/F, Building 12W, Phase 3, Hong Kong Science Park, Shatin, Hong Kong Contact: (00852) 23127696
Club
Jiayuguan JIUGANG NO. 3 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 2 Changcheng Dong Road, Jiayuguan, Gansu Province Contact: (0937) 6283666, 6717305
Club
Jinan SHANDONG PROVINCIAL UNESCO ASSOCIATION Address: 29 Wenhua Xi Road, Lixia District, Jinan, Shandong Province Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Lanzhou GANSU LANZHOU NO. 1 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 12 Xiaogoutou, Chengguan District, Lanzhou, Gansu Province Contact: (0931) 8824122 GANSU PROVINCIAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: 3F., Tongban Building 3, No. 13, Guangchang Nan Road, Chengguan District, Lanzhou, Gansu Province Contact:
[email protected] LANZHOU NO. 5 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No.96, Hezheng Dong Street, Tiedong Village, Chengguan District, Lanzhou, Gansu Province Contact: (0931) 4635277 TIANQING EXPERIMENTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 1296 Tianqing Jiayuan, Yannan Road, Chengguan District, Lanzhou, Gansu Province Contact: (0931) 8706522, 8238744 UNESCO CLUB OF LANZHOU YIYUAN SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS Address: Room 300, Building 3, Provincial Party School, Anning District,Lanzhou, Gansu Province Contact: (0931) 7756681
Club
Association
Club
Club
Club
21
Nanjing JIANGSU PROVINCIAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: 15 Beijing Xi Road, Nanjing, Jiangsu Province Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Qingyang UNESCO CLUB OF NO.2 MIDDLE SCHOOL OF QINGYANG Address: No. 39, Beidajie, Qingyang, Gansu Province Contact: (0934) 8212218
Club
Shanghai SHANGHAI HONGKOU DISTRICT CHILDREN’S PALACE Address: 67 Ouyang Road, Hongkou District, Shanghai Contact: (021) 56966218 SHANGHAI MUNICIPAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: 245 Jiangning Road, Shanghai Contact:
[email protected] SHANGHAI SHIXI HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 404 Yuyuan Road, Jing’an District, Shanghai Contact:
[email protected] SHANGHAI WEIYU EXPERIMENTAL SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 455 Changle Road, Shanghai Contact: (021) 54046753
Club
Association
Club
Club
UNESCO CLUB OF SHANGHAI YOUTH CENTRE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION Address: 45 Yueyang Road, Shanghai Contact: (021) 64336360
Club
UNESCO CLUB OF THE PRIMARY SCHOOL ATTACHED TO SHANGHAI NO. 1 NORMAL SCHOOL Address: 299 Wanhangdu Road, Jing’an District, Shanghai Contact: (021) 62150902
Club
WEIYU HIGH SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: No. 1 Weiyu Road, Xuhui District, Shanghai Contact: (021) 64960808
Club
Shenyang SHENGYANG ERJINGER SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: Erjinger School, 110011, Shenyang, Liaoning Province Contact: (024) 22826065 SHENYANG FOREIGN AFFAIRS SERVICE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB
Club Club 22
Address: No. 1, Beiliujing Street, Heping District, Shenyang, Liaoning Province Contact: (024) 22825631 SHENYANG MUNICIPAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: No. 55, Beierjing Street, Shenyang, Liaoning Province Contact: (024) 2287415
Association
Shijiazhuang HEBEI PROVINCIAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: 449 Zhongshan Xi Road, Shijiazhuang, Hebei Province Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Taiyuan SHANXI PROVINCIAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: No. 9, Toudao Lane, Jiefang Road, Taiyuan, Shanxi Province Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Tianjin TIANJIN MUNICIPAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: 22 Fukang Road, Nankai District, Tianjin Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Xianyang NORTHWEST AGRICULTURE AND FARMING UNIVERSITY UNESCO CLUB Address: No.3 Taicheng Road, Yangling, Xianyang, Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 87082869
Club
Xi’an QINLING WILDLIFE PARK UNESCO CLUB Address: 107, Chang’an District, Xi’an, Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 85670040 QINLING ZHONGNANSHAN GLOBAL GEOPARK UNESCO CLUB Address: No.1-117, No. 109, Fengchengbalu Road, Xi’an, Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 86786956 SHAANXI NATURE MUSEUM UNESCO CLUB Address: 88 Chang’an Nan Road, Xi’an, Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 85331256 SHAANXI PROVINCIAL UNESCO CLUBS ASSOCIATION Address: 563 Chang’an Nan Road, Xi’an, Shaanxi Province Contact:
[email protected] SHAANXI XUEQIAN NORMAL UNIVERSITY UNESCO CLUB
Club
Club
Club
Association Club 23
Address: Shenhe Avenue, Nan Chang’an Street, Chang’an District, Xi’an Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 81530019 XI’AN MUSEUM UNESCO CLUB Address: 72 Youyi Xi Road, Xi’an, Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 87803591 XI’AN NO.89 MIDDLE SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB Address: 143 Houzaimen, Xincheng District, Xi’an, Shaanxi Province Contact: (029) 87415224
Club
Club
Zhongshan UNESCO CLUB OF ZHONGSHAN CITY RONG JING YUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL Address: 45 Qiguan Xi Road, East District, Zhongshan, Guangdong Province Contact: (0760) 88383180
Club
Congo (Democratic Republic of the)- 4 Total CENTRE UNESCO NYOTA Address: Contact: -
COORPERATION POUR LA REVOLUTION DE LA DYNAMIQUE COMMUNAUTAIRE (C.R.D.C) Address: Contact: -
Club
Club
Kalemie CLUB UNESCO NTCHEKO Address: Kalemie, Katanga. Contact: -
Club
Kinshasa CLUB UNESCO DIBUA DIA DITUMBA Address: 65, Av. Bandundu - Masina Contact:
[email protected]
Cô te d’Ivoire - 0
Club
24
Cyprus – 1 Total Limassol
CYPRUS FEDERATION OF UNESCO CLUBS, CENTERS AND ASSOCIATIONS (CYFUCA) Address: P.O.Box 51943, 3509 - Limassol Contact:
[email protected]
National Federation
Cuba – 0
Denmark – 0
Egypt – 14 Total Cairo
CAIRO INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE SCHOOLS Address: 8th District Nasr City Cairo Egypt Contact:
[email protected] FACULTY Of EDUCATION UNESCO CLUB Address: Makreesi Street – Roxy – Cairo - Egypt – Post N. 11575 Contact:
[email protected] MOSTOROD SCHOOL FOR FOOD PROCESSING AND AGRICULTURE INDUSTRY Address: Petroleum Companies Street, Mostorod, Cairo Contact:
[email protected] NASR CITY SECONDARY TECHNICAL SCHOOL FOR BOYS Address: 66 Gaber Ibn Hayyan St., first zon, Nasr City Cairo Contact:
[email protected] SALMA MOHAMED AWAD Address: The 5th Region - Sheraton – Cairo Contact:
[email protected] SHIRBIN GOVERNMENTAL DISTINGUISHED LANGUAGE SCHOOL
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 25
Address: Al Qantara Road – Dakahlia – Cairo Contact:
[email protected] YOUTH ASSOCIATION FOE CARE OF WOMEN AND IMPROVING THE ENVIRONMENT Address: 1 Ekamayen st, Ezbet bekhiet, services building, Mansheyet Nasser, Cairo Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Giza UNION OF ARAB AMBASSADORS CHILDHOOD Address: 7 a Hussein kamal st – doky – giza Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mansoura DR. AHMED ZEWAIL PREP SCHOOL FOR GIRLS Address: Talat Harb Street, Toreal , Mansoura Contact:
[email protected] Nasser Governmental Language School Address: Dakahlia , Thanawia Street – Mansoura Contact:
[email protected] OMAR IBN ABD ELAZIZ PREP SCHOOL Address: algalla st. Mansoura - aldakahlia Egypt Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Shirbin SHIRBIN GOVERNMENTAL DISTINGUISHED LANGUAGE SCHOOL Address: Egypt – Dakahlia – Shirbin (Al Qantara Road – next to Mazlakan Dongway) Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Talkha City TALKHA GOVERNMENTAL DISTINGUISHED LANGUAGE SCHOOL Address: Al-Bahr Al-Aazam Street, Dakahlia Governorate Contact:
[email protected] TALKHA GOVERNMENTAL DISTINGUISHED LANGUAGE SCHOOL 2 Address: School Compound near Talkha Power Station Talkha Dakahlia Contact:
[email protected]
Estonia – 1 Total
Club
Club
26
Tartu ESTONIAN UNESCO YOUTH ASSOCIATION Address: Lille 9 - 51010 Tartu Contact:
[email protected]
Club
France-138 Total Ile-de-France- 38 Total
Paris (75)
Fédération Française Pour l'UNESCO (Clubs, Associations, Centres, Territoires) Address: 173 Rue de Charenton, 75012 Paris Contact: (+33) 1 42 58 68 06
UNIVERSITE PARIS VI-UNESCUBE, PARIS 5E Address: 4 Place Jussieu 75005 Website:https://www.facebook.com/pages/Unescube/256995374435263 UNIVERSITE PARIS VI-UNESCUBE, PARIS 5E Adress : 4 Place Jussieu 75005 Paris Websitehttps://www.facebook.com/pages/Unescube/256995374435263 UNIVERSITE RENE DESCARTES, PARIS 6E Adress : 12, Rue de l'Ecole de Médecine, 75006 Paris Contact : 01 40 46 16 16 Website : www.parisdescartes.frClub CLUB UNESCO SORBONNE - PARIS 10E Adress : 4 Place Franz Liszt, 75010 Paris Website : http://lewebpedagogique.com/contacts/ LYCEE LE REBOURS / ALTER EGO - PARIS 13E Adress : 44, bd Auguste Blanqui 75013 Paris Contact : 01 55 43 28 88 Website : http://www.lerebours.info/
National Federation
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
27
LYCEE SUZANNE VALADON, PARIS 18E Adress : 7 Rue Ferdinand Flocon, 75018 Paris Contact : 01 53 09 22 19
Club
LYCEE HELENE BOUCHER, PARIS 20E Adress : 75, cours de Vincennes 75020 Paris Contact : 0155256500
Club
ALLIANCE FRANÇAISE PARIS ÎLE-DE-FRANCE, PARIS 6E Adress: 101, Bd Raspail 75006 Paris Contact : 01 42 84 90 15
Club
CLUB UNESCO TERRE BLEUE, PARIS 12E Adress: 173 rue de Charenton 75012 Paris Website : http://www.terrebleue-clubunesco.fr
ASSOCIATION FEMME POUR LE DIRE, FEMME POUR AGIR (FDFA), PARIS 15E Adress: 2, Rue Maillol 75015 Paris Contact : 01 45 66 63 97 Website : http://fdfa.fr/
ASSOCIATION MONTMARTRE EN EUROPE, PARIS 18E Adress: 2; rue Maurice Utrillo, 75018 Paris Contact :
[email protected] BATIR ET DEVELOPPER, PARIS 20E Address: Rue Frédérick Lemaître, 75020 Paris Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Association
Club
Club
Seine et Marne (77) COLLEGE FREDERIC CHOPIN - MELUN Address: Rue Robert Schuman 77000 Melun Contact: 01 64 52 57 45 ASSOCIATION VILLE DE PARIS Address:-
Club
Association
28
Yvelines (78)
COLLEGE DES HAUTES RAYES - CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE Address: 1, pl Bérégovoy 78700 Conflans Sainte-Honorine Contact: 01 43 77 54 64 Website : www.clg-hautesrayes-conflans.ac-versailles.fr
Club
Essonne (91) COLLEGE JEAN ZAY - MORSANG-SUR-ORGE Address: 8, Rue Jules Valles 91390 Morsang-sur-Orge Contact: 01 69 04 03 50 Site : www.clg-zay-verneuil.ac-versailles.fr LYCEE SAINT LOUIS SAINT CLEMENT - VIRY-CHATILLON Address: 1, rue Margot 91170 Viry Chatillon Contact: 01 69 12 29 38
Club
Association
Seine-Saint-Denis (93) CLUB UNESCO ANTENNE JEUNESSE - SEVRAN Address: 28, avenue du Général-Leclerc 93270 Sevran Contact: 01 43 84 10 20 ASSOCIATION NENUPHAR - PANTIN Address: 72, Rue Victor Hugo 93500 Pantin Contact: 01 57 14 92 30
Club
Club
Val de Marne (94) COLLÈGE LAPLACE - CRÉTEIL Address: Rue Amedée Laplace, 94000 Créteil Contact: 01 43 77 54 64 Website : http://collegelaplace.free.fr/index.php COLLÈGE FRANÇOISE GIROUD - VINCENNES Address: 14, rue Leroyer 94300 Vincennes Contact: 01 41 79 66 60 Website:https://plus.google.com/104307168988569746005/about?gl=fr&hl=fr
Club
Club
29
COLLEGE HENRI CAHN - BRY-SUR-MARNE Address: 26, Bd du General Gallieni 94360 Bry sur Marne Contact: 01 47 06 79 10 Website : henricahn.blogspirit.com INDEPEN-DANSE - VITRY-SUR-SEINE Address: 3, avenue Maximilien Robespierre, 94400 Vitry-sur-seine Contact: 06 21 78 22 84 Website: http://projaide.valdemarne.fr/indepen-danse-0 SERVIR BOISSY-SAINT-LEGER - BOISSY-SAINT-LEGER Address: 26, Bd du General Gallieni 94360 Bry sur Marne Contact: 01 47 06 79 10 Websit : henricahn.blogspirit.com
Club
Club
Club
Val d’Oise (95) COLLÈGE ST DIDIER - VILLIERS-LE-BEL Address: 1, Rue Gambetta 95400 Villiers-le-Bel Contact: 01 39 90 07 54 Website : http://blog.crdp-versailles.fr/saintdidier95infos/index.php/ COLLEGE MAURICE UTRILLO - MONTMAGNYE Address: 8, rue Jules Ferry 95360 Montmagny Contact: 01 34 28 66 70 Website : utrillomontmagny.free.fr ASSOCIATION ART&MUSES - AUVERS-SUR-OISE Address: 8, rue Jules Ferry 95360 Montmagny Contact: 01 34 28 66 70 Website : utrillomontmagny.free.fr CONGO ACTION - SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE Address: 33, avenue du Général De Gaulle, 95310 Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Contact: 06 29 63 52 57
Club
Club
Club
Club
Alsace /Lorraine/Champagne-Ardenne : 5 Total Alsace 30
Lorraine Metz CLUB UNESCO - METZ Address: 105, avenue André Malraux 57000 Metz Contact: 03 87 51 31 46 Website : https://fr-fr.facebook.com/clubunescometz CLUB UNESCO MANDELA - LYCEE CHOPIN - NANCY Address: Lycée Chopin, Esplanade Jacques Baudot 54000 Nancy Contact: 03 83 40 20 42 Website : www.lycee-chopin.net
Club
Club
Champagne-Ardenne CENTRE POUR L’UNESCO LOUIS FRANÇOIS - TROYES Address: 2, rue de la Montée Saint-Pierre 10000 Troyes Contact: 03 25 76 11 11 Website : http://www.centre-unesco-troyes.com
Club
Aquitaine– Poitou Charentes: 7 Total Aquitaine Bordeaux ACM BORDEAUX Address: 9, rue Henri Guillemin, 33000 Bordeaux Contact: 07 62 14 95 99 Website : http://association-acm.asso-web.com/
Club
Langon CLUB UNESCO LANGON Address: 10 Cours des Carmes 33210 Langon Contact: 06 75 32 46 27 Website : https://clubunescolangon.wordpress.com
Club
31
Marmande COLLEGE DE LA CITE SCOLAIRE (FSEC) - MARMANDE Address: Rue Portogruaro 47200 Marmande Contact: (+33) 05 53 76 02 50 Website : www.collegecitescolaire.com
Club
Saint-Jean-de-Thurac PAYS DE L'AGENAIS - ST JEAN DE THURAC Address: Villa Carpe Diem 47270 St Jean de Thura Contact: 05 53 87 38 85
Club
Poitou Charentes Poitiers MEDIC NEPAL - POITIERS Address: 21, rue Saint Denis, 86000 Poitiers Contact: 05 49 60 29 08 Website : medic.nepal.free.fr
Club
La Rochelle CLUB POUR L'UNESCO DE LA ROCHELLE - LA ROCHELLE Address: 10, rue Fleuriau, 17000 La Rochelle Contact: 09 80 87 38 44 Website : http://www.clubunesco-larochelle.fr/
Club
Mazerolles CLUB UNESCO SAINTONGE EN PONS MIRABEAU - MAZEROLLES Address: 11, rue de l'Opitage, 17800 Mazerolles
Club
Auvergne –8 Total
Clermont-Ferrand
32
SECTION POUR L'UNESCO-FJEP - LEMPDES Address: 3 Rue du Puy de Dôme 63370 Lempdes Contact: 04 73 61 71 26 Website : www.fjeplempdes.com COLLEGE ALBERT CAMUS - CLERMONT FERRAND Address: Rue du Sous-Marin Casabianca 63100 Contact: (+33) 4 73 87 99 51 Website : www.clg-albert-camus.entauvergne.fr
Club
Club
Riom LYCEE VIRLOGIEUX - RIOM Address: 1, rue du Général Chapsal 63200 Riom Contact: (+33)4 73 64 61 00 Website : www.lyc-virlogeux-riom.entauvergne.fr COLLEGE MICHEL DE L'HOPITAL - RIOM Address: 34 Bd Desaix 63200 Riom Contact : 04 73 38 24 72 Website : http://www.clg-michel-de-l-hospital.ac-clermont.fr/
Club
Club
Lempdes SECTION POUR L'UNESCO-FJEP - LEMPDES Address: 3 Rue du Puy de Dôme 63370 Lempdes Contact : 04 73 61 71 26 Website : www.fjeplempdes.com
Club
Aurillac CLUB UNESCO DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'AURILLAC - AURILLAC Address: 50, avenue de la République 15000 Aurillac Contact : +33 4 71 46 56 56 Website : www.ch-aurillac.fr LYCEE EMILE DUCLAUX - AURILLAC Address: 16 Av du Professeur Henri Mondor 15000 Aurillac Contact :(+33) 4 71 48 22 22 Website : www.lyc-emile-duclaux.ac-clermont.fr
Club
Club
33
ASSOCIATION FAAACE - FRANCE AFRIQUE - AURILLAC Address: 9, place de la Paix 15000 Aurillac Contact :(+33) 4 71 43 10 96 Website : www.faaace.org
LYCEE GEORGES POMPIDOU - AURILLAC Address: 9, rue de Salers 15000 Aurillac Contact :(+33) 4 71 46 26 60 Website : www.epl.aurillac.educagri.fr
Club
Club
Rhône-Alpes – 9 Total Roanne LYCEE POLYVALENT PRIVE SAINTE-ANNE - ROANNE Address: 4, rue Saint Alban - 42300 Roanne Contact : (+33) 4 77 23 91 45 Website : www.sainte-anne.net/?page_id=38
Club
Saint-Etienne ART'M - SAINT-ETIENNE Address: 29 rue du 11 novembre 42100 Saint Contact : 04 27 40 37 03 Website : www.artm.fr
Club
Lyon ALLIANCE FRANCAISE DE LYON - LYON Address: 11 Rue Pierre Bourdan - 69003 Lyon Contact : (+33) 4 78 95 76 83 Website : www.aflyon.org
Club
Grenoble ALIZE PRODUCTIONS - GRENOBLE Address: 5, rue Georges Jacquet 38000 Grenoble Contact : 06 17 97 42 14
ALLIANCE FRANÇAISE DE GRENOBLE Address: 7, rue Elisée Chatin 38100 Grenoble Contact : (+33) 4 76 56 25 84
Club
Club
34
COLLEGE OLYMPIQUE - GRENOBLE Address: 20 Avenue Marie Reynoard 38000 Contact : 04 76 33 24 50 Website : http://www.acgrenoble.fr/college/olympique.grenoble/College_Olympique/
Club
COLLEGE OLYMPIQUE - GRENOBLE Address: 20 Avenue Marie Reynoard 38000 Grenoble Contact : 04 76 33 24 50 Website : http://www.ac grenoble.fr/college/olympique.grenoble/College_Olympique/
Club
Montélier LES AMIS MUSEE MADAGASCAR - MONTELIER Address: Avenue de Provence - 26120 Montélier Contact : (+33) 4 75 59 97 61 Website : www.museedemadagascar.com
Club
Adhémar LA GARDE-ADHEMAR - LA GARDE ADHEMAR Address: Rue Marquis de la Baume - 26700 La garde Adhémar Contact : (+33) 4 75 04 41 58 Website : www.la-garde-adhemar.com
Club
Bourgogne – Franche-Comté- 8 Total Vertault CLUB UNESCO DE LA HAUTE COTE D'OR - VERTAULT Address: Ferme de la Motte 21330 Vertault Club Contact : (+33) 3 80 81 65 86
Club
Dijon
35
DIJON ET SES ENVIRONS - AMITIES SANS FRONTIERES - DIJON Address: 17, rue de la raffinerie 21000 Dijon Contact : (+33) 03 80 66 14 30 Website: http://www.net1901.org/association/CLUB-UNESCO-DE-DIJON-ETDES-ENVIRONS-AMITIE-SANS-FRONTIERES,346221.html LYCEE SAINT JOSEPH - DIJON Address: 39, Rue du Transvaal 21000 Dijon Contact : (+33) 80 59 20 20 Website: http://www.stjodijon.com/ LYCEE DU CASTEL - DIJON Address: 22 Rue Daubenton 21000 Dijon Contact : (+33) 3 80 45 54 64 Website: http://www.lyc-lecastel.fr
Club
Club
Club
Longvic COLLEGE ROLAND DORGELES - LONGVIC Address: 7, Rue Carnot 21600 Longvic Contact : (+33) 3 80 63 19 60 Website : http://www.scolasite.net/site/w/w58x/
Club
Champagney MAISON DE LA NEGRITUDE ET DES DROITS DE L'HOMME - CHAMPAGNEY Address: 24, Grande rue 70290 Contact : (+33) 03 84 23 25 45 Website : http://www.maisondelanegritude.fr/
Club
Besancon C.E.M.E.A (CENTRE D'ENTRAINEMENT AUX METHODES D'EDUCATION ACTIVE) - BESANÇON Address: 18 Rue de Cologne 25000 Besançon Contact : (+33)3 81 97 14 51 Website : www.cemeafc.org COLLEGE STE ANNE- ST JOSEPH - LURE Address: 1, rue de la Tannerie 70200 Lure Contact : 03 84 89 00 80 Website : http://www.steanne-stjoseph.fr/
Club
Club
Bretagne- 9 Total 36
Brest ASSOCIATION BENIN CHEZ L'HABITANT - BREST Address: 5, rue du Béarn 29200 Brest Contact : 02 98 47 39 71 Website : www.benin-chez-lhabitant.fr
Club
Perros Guirec COLLEGE DES SEPT ILES - PERROS GUIREC Address: 304 Route de Pleumeur Bodou 22700 Perros Guirec Contact : 02 96 23 23 64 Website : http://www.collegeles7iles-perros-guirec.ac-rennes.fr/
Club
Plérin COLLEGE JULES LEQUIER - PLERIN Address: 1 rue du Gymnase BP 315, 22190 Plérin Contact : (+33) 02 96 74 56 73 Website:https://plus.google.com/113230927316699511033/about?gl=fr&hl=fr
Club
Bannalec CLUB UNESCO PAYS DE QUIMPERLE - BANNALEC Address: 5, rue Glenmor 29380 Bannalec Website : https://fr-fr.facebook.com/pages/Club-UNESCO-du-pays-deQuimperl%C3%A9/623585987720945
Club
Vannes LYCEE NOTRE-DAME LE MENIMUR - VANNES Address: 85, Rue de Metz 56000 Vannes Contact : (+33)2 97 54 03 31 Website : www.ndlm56.net/index.php
Club
Monfort-sur-Meu COLLEGE LOUIS GUILLOUX DE MONFORT - MONFORT-SUR-MEU Address: Boulevard Pasteur, 35160 Monfort-sur-Meu Contact : Tél: 02 99 09 06 91
Club
37
Rennes IRIS RENNES Address: 3 Rue du Guesclin, 35000, Rennes Contact : (+33)2 23 30 37 74 Website :
[email protected] UNIVERSITE EUROPEENNE DE LA PAIX - RENNES Address: 231, boulevard Jacques Cartier 35000 Website : http://www.uep.infini.fr/
Club
Club
Chateaubourg COLLEGE PIERRE OLIVIER MALHERBE - CHATEAUBOURG Address: Avenue des genêts BP 62153 - 35220 Chateaubourg Contact : 02 99 00 38 50
Club
Centre- Val de Loire- 6 Total COLLEGE PHILIPPE DE COMMYNES - TOURS Address: 16 Avenue Beethoven 37200 Tours Contact : (+33)2 47 27 12 18 Website : http://clg-philippe-de-commynes-tours.tice.ac-orleans-tours.fr LYCÉE LÉONARD DE VINCI - AMBOISE Address: Rue Clos des Gardes 37400 Amboise Contact : (+33)2 47 23 46 00 Website : http://lyc-leonard-de-vinci-amboise.tice.ac-orleans-tours.fr
Club
Club
Nantes ECOLE MULTILINGUE INNOVANTE NANTES Address: 21, Rue C. Rogers, 44100 Website : www.emuli.fr ASSOCIATION CASA AFRICA NANTES Address: 18 Quai Président Wilson, 44200 Contact : 02 72 20 74 86 Website : www.casaafricanantes.org
Club
Club
38
Angers LA BANE SOLIDAIRE ANGERS Address: 159, rue de la Bane, 4900 COLLEGE SAINT JEAN DE LA BARRE ANGERS Address: 159 Rue de la Barre, 49000 Contact : 02 41 22 16 30 Website : stjean-labarre.anjou.e-lyco.fr
Club
Club
Corse ASSOCIATION U MARINU Address: Bâtiment i45, Provence Logis Montesoro 20600 Bastia Contact : 04 95 32 87 83 Website : www.umarinu.com
Club
Languedoc-Roussillon ERIAMED- MONTPELLIER Address: 10, Rue des Martines 34090 Montpellier Website : www.eriamed.com
Club
Narbonne CLUB UNESCO TERRE DE L'AUDE - NARBONNE Address: 5 Rue Paul Laffont 11100 Narbonne Contact : (+33) 4 68 32 21 48 Website : http://clubunesco11.org
Club
Perpignan LYCEE JEAN LURÇAT - PERPIGNAN Address: 25, Avenue A. Camus 66070 Perpignan Contact : (+33) 4 68 32 21 48 Website : www.lyc-lurcat-perpignan.ac-montpellier.fr
Club
Midi-Pyrénées - 30 Total Bagneres-de-Bigorre 39
RENCONTRES LYCEENNES DE VIDEO (LYCEE VICTOR DURUY) - BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE Address: Allée Jean Jaurès 65200 Bagnères de Bigorre Contact : 05 62 91 05 75 Website : http://rlv65.fr/
Club
Pamiers LYCÉE AGRICOLE DES PYRÉNÉES - PAMIERS Address: Route de Belpech 09100 Pamiers Contact : 04 68 71 08 32 Website : http://www.lyceeagricolepamiers.fr
Club
Dun RAMEAU MUSICAL - DUN Address: Embayourt, 09600 Dun Contact : 05 61 60 81 75 Website : http://www.rameau-musical.fr/index.php
Club
Rieumes LES CHEMINS BUISSONNIERS - RIEUMES Address: 3, place d'Armes - 31370 Rieumes Contact : (+33) 05.34.47.13.10 Website : http://www.leschemins-buissonniers.fr/
Club
Le Muret ASSOCIATION LES GAZELLES - LE MURET Address: 11 Rue des Vignous 31600 Le Muret Contact : 07 70 50 48 88 Website : http://associationlesgazelles.wifeo.com/evenements.php
Club
Fonsorbes ASSOCIATION LES GAZELLES - LE MURET Address: 11 Rue des Vignous 31600 Le Muret Contact : 07 70 50 48 88 Website : http://associationlesgazelles.wifeo.com/evenements.php
Club
40
LYCEE GENERAL CLEMENCE ROYER - FONSORBES Address: 3, avenue Lucie Aubrac, BP 80056 - 31470 Fonsorbes Contact : 05 62 11 69 90 Website : clemence-royer.entmip.fr
Club
Pins Justaret LYCEE JEAN-PIERRE VERNANT - PINS JUSTARET Address: Chemin de la cépette 31860 Pins Justaret Contact : 05 62 11 93 80 Website : http://vernant.entmip.fr/
Club
Castanet-Tolosan LEGTA -TOULOUSE-AUZEVILLE Address: 2, route de Nabonne - B.P 72647 – 31326 Castanet-Tolosan Contact : 05 61 00 30 70 Website : http://www.citesciencesvertes.educagri.fr/index.php?id=1
Club
Toulouse SIDAC MONDE - TOULOUSE Address: 3, passage Bailly, Appt 4088, 31100 Toulouse Contact : 06 48 18 58 51 Website : https://www.facebook.com/pages/Sidac-Monde/813316232115699
COLLÈGE NICOLAS LOUIS VAUQUELIN - VAUQUELIN Address: 161 Rue Nicolas Louis Vauquelin 31100 Toulouse Contact : (+33) 5 61 43 62 00 Website : www.nicolas-vaquelin.ecollege.haute-garonne.fr ASSOCIATION "ARAH" - TOULOUSE Address: 59, rue de la Faourette - Apt. 903, 31100 Toulouse Contact : 09 82 37 93 71 Website : http://association-arah.jimdo.com/ FReDD: FILM, RECHERCHE, DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE - TOULOUSE Address: 74 avenue du Lauragais 31400 Toulouse Contact : 06 70 37 94 64
Club
Club
Club
Club
41
Website : www.festival-fredd.fr
COMPAGNIE THÉÂTRE À PROPOS - TOULOUSE Address: 62, rue du midi, bât D, 31100 Toulouse Website : http://www.theatreapropos.fr INSTITUT ETUDE OCCITANES - TOULOUSE Address: 11, rue malcousinat - 31000 Toulouse Contact : (+33) 05 34 44 97 11 Website : www.ieo-oc.org
ECOLE DES DROITS DE L'HOMME - TOULOUSE Address: 4, rue du prieuré 31100 Toulouse Contact : 05 61 25 93 88 Website : http://www.ecoledesdroitsdelhomme.org/
LYCEE GENERAL PIERRE DE FERMAT - TOULOUSE Address: Parvis des Jacobins - BP n°7013 - 31068 Toulouse Cedex 7 Contact : 05 62 15 42 15 Website : http://fermat.entmip.fr/
HAMACA GRANDE PRODUCTIONS - TOULOUSE Address: 5, Rue Jean Bouyssou - 31500 Toulouse Contact : +33 (0)6 83 46 38 76 Website : www.hamaca-grande-productions.com
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
ASSOCIATION GUDULE ET GALIPETTE - TOULOUSE Address: 19, rue de la Passerelle 31200 Toulouse Contact : 06 95 58 75 50 Website : https://gudulegalipette.wordpress.com/
Association
AMEDISCHOOL - TOULOUSE Address: 19, rue des fougères 31200 Toulouse Contact : +33 (0) 9 52 61 61 20 Website : http://www.amedischool.org/index.html
Club
Saint-Génies-de-Bellevue 42
Association ARTERRE - SAINT-GÉNIES-DE-BELLEVUE Address: 9, Imepasse de la Beisseie - 31500 Saint-Génies-de-Bellevue Website : www.arterre.org
Association
Merville Association ARTERRE - SAINT-GÉNIES-DE-BELLEVUE Address: 9, Imepasse de la Beisseie - 31500 Saint-Génies-de-Bellevue Website : www.arterre.org
Club
Fronton COLLEGE ALAIN SAVARY - FRONTON Address: 7 Avenue du Stade, 31620 Fronton Contact : (+33) 05 62 79 87 50 Website : alain-savary.ecollege.haute-garonne.fr
Club
Escazeaux Association A.D.E.N.-S ( Association pour le Développement et l'Education Nord-Sud) - Escazeaux Address: Place du village, 82500 Escazeaux Contact : 06 99 69 44 41 Website : http://adens.org/
Association
Moissac CLUB UNESCO "POUR L'AMOUR DE L'ORIENT" - MOISSAC Address: 34, bd Pierre Delbret, 82200 Moissac Contact : 05 63 04 90 06
Club
43
Puycornet ASSOCIATION SCENE FUSION BURKINA - PUYCORNET Address: Boual le Grand, 82220 Puycornet Contact : 05 63 26 42 35
Club
Gaillac COLLEGE RENEE TAILLEFER - GAILLAC Address: 225, Rue d' Arnal 81600 Gaillac Contact : (+33) 5 31 81 98 10 Website : renee-taille fer-gaillac.entmip.fr
Club
Saint-Juery LYCEE LOUIS RASCOLE / ASSOCIATION LYCEENS RASCOLIENS - SAINT JUERY Address: 6, Rue Frederic Chopin - 81160 Saint-Juery Contact : 05 63 48 25 00
Association
Castres TRAVERSEES AFRICAINES - CASTRES Address: Place du 1er mai - 81100 Contact : 33 (0)6 12 76 56 97 Website : http://www.traverseesafricaines.com
Club
Rodez LYCEE AGRICOLE APASELAR - RODEZ Address: Route d'Espalion CS 73355 Onet le Chateau, 12033 Rodez Cedex Contact : 05 65 77 75 00 Website : http://lycee-rodezlaroque.eap.entmip.fr/accueil/
Club
Pamiers LYCEE AGRICOLE DES PYRENEES - PAMIERS Address: Route de Belpech 09100 Contact : 04 68 71 08 32 Website : http://www.lyceeagricolepamiers.fr/
Club
44
Pibrac ASSOCIATION M.A.R.O.C - PIBRAC Address: 10, rue du Courbet 31820 Pibrac Contact : 05 61 86 02 91 Website : http://associationmaroc.jimdo.com/
Association
Colomiers ASSOCIATION SOLEIL ESPOIR Address: 6, allée de la Saône 31770 Colomiers Contact : 06 65 05 19 88
Association
Nord-Pas-de-Calais - 2 Total Douai LEGTA DOUAI WAGNORILLE - DOUAI Address: 458 rue Motte Julien, BP 90730, 59500 Douai Contact : 03 27 99 75 55 Website : http://www.epl-nord.educagri.fr/internet/index.php
Club
Lomme LYCEE HORTICOLE DE LOMME Address: 77, Rue de la Mitterie - 59463 Lomme Contact : 03 20 17 03 90 Website : http://www.lyceehorticolelomme.fr
Club
Picardie- 2 Total Château-Thierry MUSIQUE ESPERANCE DU PAYX DE L'OMOIS (MEPO) - CHATEAU THIERRY Address: 2, rue Masure aux Lièvres 02400 Château-Thierry Contact : 06 81 10 87 90 Website :
Club
45
http://federation-musique-esperance.org/FR/mepaysdelomois_fr.html
Corbie ASSOCIATION GREENBEES - CORBIE Address: 7, Place Roger Salengro - 80800 Corbie Contact : +33 (0)3 22 48 46 58 Website : www.greenbees.fr
Club
Normandie Basse + Haute- 5 Total Routes CLUB UNESCO LES TEMPS D’ART - ROUTES Address: Manoir le Pavillon, 251, rue du sourire, 76560 Routes Contact : 02 35 96 92 68
Club
Roncherolles-sur-le-Vivier TPUMRN (TERRITOIRE POUR L'UNESCO METROPOLE ROUEN NORMANDIE) - Roncherolles-sur-le-Vivier Address: 167 allée du Chêne Henry 76160 Roncherolles-sur-le-Vivier Contact : 02 35 59 08 04
Club
Rouen GROUPE SOCLAIRE DU SACRE COEUR HUMANITAIRE - ROUEN Address: 31 Rue Blaise Pascal, BP 1196, 76176 Rouen Cedex 01 Contact : 02 32 81 67 18 Website : http://www.sacrecoeurhumanitaire.com
Club
Pays de Loire- 4 Total La Barre
46
COLLEGE SAINT JEAN DE LA BARRE Address: 159 Rue de la Barre, 49000 Contact : 02 41 22 16 30 Website : stjean-labarre.anjou.e-lyco.fr
Club
Angers LA BANE SOLIDAIRE ANGERS Address: 159, rue de la Bane, 4900 Angers Conntact :-
Club
Nantes
Association Casa Africa NANTES Address: 18 Quai Président Wilson, 44200 Contact : 02 72 20 74 86 Website : www.casaafricanantes.org
Club
Ecole Multilingue Innovante NANTES Address: 21, Rue C. Rogers, 44100 Website : www.emuli.fr
Club
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur- 10 Total Arles LYCEE LOUIS PASQUET - ARLES Address: 54 Boulevard Marcellin Berthelot, 13200 Contact : 04 90 18 35 15 Website : http://www.lyc-pasquet.ac-aix-marseille.fr
Club
Marseille COLLEGE PASTEUR - MARSEILLE Address: 48 Boulevard Paul Claudel 13009 Marseille Contact : (+33) 4 91 75 63 70 Website : www.clg-pasteur-marseille.ac-aix-marseille.fr
Club
47
COMITE MAM'EGA - MARSEILLE Address: Espace Culturel Busserine, rue Mahboubi Tir, 13014 Marseille Contact : 09 54 38 87 44 Website : mam.ega.pagesperso-orange.fr
LYCEE ANTONIN ARTAUD - MARSEILLE Address: 8 Chemin Notre Dame de la Consolation 13013 Marseille Contact : 0491706200 Website : http://www.lyc-artaud.ac-aixmarseille.fr/spip/spip.php?rubrique47
Club
Club
Le Chaffaut-Saint-Jurson Association TERIYA, LEP Agricole Carmejane - Le Chaffaut-Saint-Jurson Address: Rue Carmejane, 04510 Le Chaffaut-Saint-Jurson Contact : +33 4 92 30 35 70
Club
Grasse CLUB UNESCO SENTEURES, CULTURE ET PATRIMONIE - GRASSE Address: 49, Ch de Possioners, 06130 Grasse Website :
[email protected]
Club
Cannes RESEAU CLUB UNESCO 06 CANNES Address: 85, Av du Dr Picaud, Residence le Trident C - 06150 Contact :
[email protected] Website : http://www.reseauclubunesco06.org
COMPAGNIE JUNIOR CLUB UNESCO - CANNES Address: 45, Rue Mimont 06400 Cannes Contact : (+33) 4 93 99 61 79 Website : https://www.facebook.com/lacompagniejunior
Club
Club
48
RESEAU CLUB UNESCO 06 Address: 65 avenue du docteur Raymond Picaud, Résidence le Trident C, 06150 Cannes Website : www.reseauclubunesco06.org
Club
Vallauris MILLE PAGES ENFANTS DES DUNES - VALLAURIS Address: Chemin du Puissanton – Résidence Méditérranée-Bat1, 06220 Vallauris Contact : 06 81 60 58 33Site Website : http://www.mille-pages.org/millepages_lesstatuts.html
Club
5 DROM- 2 Total Martinique CLUB SEJOURS FAMILY - LA TRINITE - MARTINIQUE Address: Quartier Moïse - 97220 La Trinité (Martinique) Contact : (+596)5 96 67 64 13 Website : http://www.clubsejoursfamily.com
Club
Guyane LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL JEAN-MARIE MICHOTTE - CAYENNE Address: Boulevard de la République 97305 Contact : 0594 28 11 11 Website : http://www.lpmichotte.com/
Club
Finland – 0 49
Gabon – 24 Total AFRICA D’ BOTA Address: Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ASSOCIATION POUR LAE DEVELOPPEMENT DE LA CULTURE DES PEUPLES PYGMES AU GABON Address: Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
LIGUE GABONAISE DES ENSEIGNANTS FRANCOPHONES Adress: Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
PNALL /Club UNESCO Address: U.B.O - Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Libreville ŒUVRES CITOYENNE Address: B P 5248 Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
"AFRIK" CULTURE CREATION Address: PK 12 Rails, Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ACADÉMIE DU 7EME ART Adress: Petit Paris, Librebille, Gabon Contact: -
Club
CLUB LA TERTULIA Address: Ecole Normale Superieur de Libreville, Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO EPSI Address: Feux tricolors de STFO, Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO ESPOIR JEUNESSE Address: Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO LYCEE DE L’EXCELLENCE DE LIBREVILLE
Club
Club
Club Club 50
Address: B P 18379 Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] CUASD Address: 1522 Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] FEDERATION CULTURELLE ET ARTISTIQUE "SAMBA" Address : B P 19.140 Libreville, Gabon Contact :
[email protected] FORTITUDI MEDIAS Address: B P 06 Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] ONG CONFLUENCE (CENTRE D'ARTS UNESCO SPECIALISE) Address: Plein Ciel - Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] UNESCO INFORMATION ET COMMUNICATION CLUB Address: B P 264 Libreville, Gabon Contact: +(241) 7702222 UNESCO PML Address: B P 2269 Libreville, Gabon Contact: UNION CHRETIENNE DES JEUNES DE L'EEG Address: B P 80 Libreville, Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Port-Gentil CLUB UNESCO ECOLE PROTESTANTE Address: B P 516 Port-Gentil, Gabon Contact: COMMUNICATEURS DE L'OGOOUE-MARITIME Address: B P 261, Port-Gentil, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] ECOLE NATIONALE DES METIERS ET DE L'ÉDUCATION Address: B P 297 Port-Gentil, Gabon Contact:
[email protected] LES AMIS DE LA NATURE Address: B P 531 Port-Gentil, Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 51
LES AMIS DE L'ÉCOLE Address: B P 531 Port-Gentil, Gabon Contact: -
Owendo CLUB UNESCO JEUNESSE CITOYENNE Address: Université des Sciences de la Santé, Owendo, Gabon Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Gambia – 43 Total Banjul
NATIONAL FEDERATION OF THE GAMBIA UNSECO CLUBS AND CENTRES (NAFGUC) Address: 14/15 Marina Parade, Po Box 1133, Banjul, Gambia Contact:
[email protected]
National Federation
MUSLIM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Adresse:Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SAINTS AUGUSTINE’S SENIOR SCHOOL Adresse: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ST THERESE’S UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
ST. EDWARDS UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
FATIMA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
SIBANORR UPPER AND SENIOR SEC
Club 52
Address: Contact: BRIKAMA COMMUNITY BASE UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact:
[email protected] BRIKAMA LOWER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact: PIRANG FONDINKEH KAFFOO Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
GAMBIA COLLEGE UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
UNIVERSITY OF THE GAMBIA UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
MINGDOW SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
22ND JULY ACADEMY Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
BAKOTEH ANNEX Address: Contact: -
Club
GAMBIA METHODIST ACADEMY Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
W.A.I.S Address: Contact: -
Club
53
BAKAU UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ARCHCONJEORGE Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
GAMBIA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SOS HARMANGMIENAR SENIOR SEC SCH Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
LATRI KUNDA SABIJI UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KAFUTA UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
BANSANG UPPER BASIC Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
BAKADAJI UPPER AND SRN SEC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
NASIR SNR SEC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ST MULUMBAS UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
54
JARUMEH KOTO BASIC CYCLE Address: Contact: -
Club
PANCHANG UPPER / SENIOR SECONDARY Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KAUR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KAUR UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
BANNI BASIC CYCLE SCHOOL Address:Contact: -
Club
KUNTAYA BASIC CYCLE SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
JENOI COMMUNITY BASE UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SOMA LOWER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
Club
SOMA UPPER BASIC SCHOOL Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SI KUNDA COMMUNITY BASE UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact: -
Club
55
SOMA COMMUNITY BASE UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact: -
Club
KAIAF UPPER AND SNR SEC SCH Address: Contact:
Club
KWINELLA UPPER AND SNR SEC SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
GREATER BANJUL UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
ESSAU COMMUNITY BASE UNESCO CLUB Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KOTU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Address: Contact: -
Club
Germany – 8 Total Aachen
UNESCO-CLUB AACHEN Address: Laurentiunsstraße 34 - 52072 Aachen Contact: heike@
[email protected]
Club
Alfter UNESCO-CLUB REGION BONN Address: c/o Dr. Alois Döring, Tulpenstraße 35, 53347 Alfter Contact:
[email protected]
Club
56
Berlin BERLINER KOMITEE FÜR UNESCO-ARBEIT Address: c/o Prof. Dr. Gudrun Kammasch, Duisburger Str. 12, 10707 Berlin Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Essen UNESCO-CLUB-KETTWIG Address: Hafkesdell 39 - 45219 Essen Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Frankenthal UNESCO-CLUB FRANKENTHAL Address: Foltzring 14, D-‐67227 Frankenthal Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Joachimsthal UNESCO CLUB JOACHIMSTHAL Address: Töpferstr. 1, 16247 Joachimsthal Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Kulmbach UNESCO-CLUB KULMBACH-PLASSENBURG Address: Zieglerweg 13, 95326 KULMBACH Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Wuppertal UNESCO-CLUB WUPPERTAL Address: Efeuweg 10, 42111 Wuppertal Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Guinea-65 Total Conakry
CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE DONKA Address: Camayenne Commune Urbaine de Dixinn Conakry Contact: + 224 669 53 59 46
Club
CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE KIPÉ Address: Kipé Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact:
[email protected]
Club 57
CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE LAMBANYI Address: Lambanyi Commune Urbaine de Conakry Ratoma Contact: + 224 622 07 82 01 CLUB UNESCO UNIVERSITE INTERNATIONALE COLLEGE (UNIC) Address : Lambanyi Kinifi Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact : + 224 664 54 44 40 CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE KIPÉ Address : Kipé Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact : + 224 669 16 66 00 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE 2 OCTOBRE Address : Almamya Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact : + 224 622 62 40 07
Club
Club UNESCO UNIVERSITÉ CHEICK MODIBO DIARA Address : Sonfonia Gare Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact : + 224 628 56 54 70
Club
CLUB UNESCO ECOLE PRIMAIRE DABOMPA Address : Dabompa Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact : + 224 664 46 54 07
Club
CLUB UNESCO E.P YIMBAYA TANERIE Address : Yimbaya Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact : + 224 620 26 11 29 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE DR. IBRAHIMA KOUROUMA Address : Quartier Enta Marché Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact : + 224 621 27 80 63 E-mail :
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO COLLEGE ET LYCEE BONFI Address: Bonfi Marché Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 621 02 19 25 CLUB UNESCO CS EMMAÜS Address: Tombolia Secteur Enta Marché Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 622 52 82 94 CLUB UNESCO VILLAGE SOS Address: Yataya Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact: + 224 622 13 78 91 CLUB UNESCO GSU NELSON MANDELA
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 58
Address: Quartier Kondébounyi C. urb. Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 666 36 86 57 CLUB UNESCO GS VICTOR HUGO Address: BP : 160 Matoto Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 622 48 46 30 CLUB UNESCO EL HADJ BOUBACAR BIRO DIALLO Address: Sangoyah Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 664 05 20 92 CLUB UNESCO GROUPE SCOLAIRE « AVENIR » Address: Tombolia Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 622 26 26 77 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE ALMAMY SAMORY TOURÉ Address: Sangoyah Mosquée Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 664 60 48 32 CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE M’BALIA CAMARA Address: Lansanaya Barrage Commune Urbaine de Matoto Conakry Contact: + 224 657 31 31 05 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE RATOMA Address: Ratoma Centre Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact: + 224 666 94 84 33 CLUB UNESCO GROUPE SCALAIRE HADJA M’BALOU Address: Matam Centre Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 657 41 98 42 CLUB UNESCO UNIVERSITE RENE LEVESQUE Address: Hamdallaye Pharmacie Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact: + 224 662 21 23 07 CLUB UNESCO LYCEE SONFONIA Address: Sonfonia Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact: + 224 664 39 61 54 CLUB UNESCO ECOLE PRIMAIRE BOUSSARA Address: Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 622 55 62 18 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE SULTAN MARIANA TRAORÉ Address: Boulbinet Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact: + 224 664 44 20 72 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE 2 BOULBINET Address: Boulbinet Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact: + 224 669 61 06 36 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE CHÂTEAU D’EAU
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 59
Address: Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact: + 224 666 73 17 52 CLUB UNESCO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE JACQUELINE BANGOURA Address: Almamya Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact: + 224 620 20 16 16 CLUB UNESCO EP ALMAMYA Address: Almamya Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact: + 224 664 53 41 84 CLUB UNESCO EP COLLEGE 28 SEPTEMBRE Address: Corinthie Commune Urbaine de Kaloum Conakry Contact: + 224 664 55 64 85 CLUB UNESCO ECOLE PRIMAIRE KIPE II Address: Kipé Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact: + 224 655 31 12 03 CLUB UNESCO ECOLE PRIMAIRE CENTRE Address: Koulewondy Commune Urbaine de Kalour Conakry Contact: + 224 621 75 64 56 CLUB UNESCO COLLEGE SIG MADINA Address: Sig Madina Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 664 46 53 89 Club UNESCO Lycée Coléah Address: Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 621 82 61 61 Club UNESCO Collège II Bonfi Address: Bonfi Marché Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 664 68 55 33 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE 2 DONKA Address: Camayenne Commune Urbaine de Dixinn Contact: + 224 657 80 21 06 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE 1 DONKA Address: Commune Urbaine de Dixinn Conakry Contact: + 224 655 43 52 40 CLUB UNESCO COLLEGE BELLE VUE TITO Address: Belle Vue Commune Urbaine de Dixinn Conakry Contact: + 224 664 24 49 55 CLUB UNESCO LYCEE FELLA I Address: Cobaya Commune Urbaine de Ratoma Conakry Contact: + 224 628 44 00 07 CLUB UNESCO UNIVERSITÉ MBEMBA TOURÉ
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 60
Address: Missirakoko Commune Urbaine de Kankan Contact: + 224 622 15 20 39 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE I BONFI Address: Bonfi Marché Commune Urbaine de Matam Conakry Contact: + 224 664 27 75 20
Club
Forécariah CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE MAMADOU KONATÉ Address: Tatagui II Commune Urbaine de Forécariah Contact: + 224 664 32 35 21 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Guéckédou CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE BAMBO/ GUÉCKÉDOU Address: Bambo Commune Urbaine de Guéckédou Contact: + 224 628 87 51 65 CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE BAMBO/ GUÉCKÉDOU Address: Bambo Commune Urbaine de Guéckédou Contact: + 224 628 87 51 65
Club
Club
Kankan CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE ALMAMY SAMORY TOURÉ Address: Energie Commune Urbaine de Kankan Contact: + 224 622 48 53 32 Club UNESCO COLLÈGE KANKANKOURA Address: Club UNESCO Collège Kankankoura Contact: + 224 620 99 71 99 CLUB UNESCO UNIVERSITÉ JULIUS NYERERE DE KANKAN Address: Kabada IBP : 209 Commune Urbaine de Kankan Contact: + 224 622 49 27 32 CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE 3 AVRIL Address: Korialén Commune Urbaine de Kankan Contact: + 224 628 01 89 03 CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE ALPHA YAYA DIALLO Address: Energie Commune Urbaine de Kankan Contact: + 224 628 38 93 67
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
61
Kawass/Kamsar / Boké CLUB UNESCO GROUPE SCOLAIRE LE KAKANDE Address: Kawass/Kamsar / Boké Contact: + 224 669 55 22 87
Club
Kissidougou CLUB UNESCO LYCEE PROFESSEUR ALPHA CONDE Address: Missira Commune Urbaine de Kissidougou Contact: + 224 657 68 22 49 CLUB UNESCO COLLEGE ERNESTO Address: Ernesto Commune Urbaine de Kissidougou Contact: + 224 622 85 05 70 Club UNESCO UNIVERSITE LA PART-DIEU Address: Sogbè III Commune Urbaine de Kissidougou Contact: + 224 623 32 77 13
Club
Club
Club
Labé Club UNESCO LYCÉE HOGGO MBOURO Address: Mairie Commune Urbaine de Labé Contact: + 224 662 33 87 26 CLUB UNESCO COMPLEXE SCOLAIRE SAINT ANDRE Address: Konkola Commune Urbaine de Labé Contact: + 224 655 80 12 30 E-mail :
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO ECOLE PRIMAIRE BOWLOKO 2 Address: Domghora Commune Urbaine de Labé Contact: + 224 628 64 85 39 CLUB UNESCO GROUPE SCOLAIRE BOUNDOU GANDAL Address: Konkola Commune Urbaine de Labé Contact: + 224 623 90 33 86 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Mamou CLUB UNESCO LYCEE AMILCAR CABRAL Address: Almamya Commune Urbaine de Mamou Contact: + 224 657 71 00 65 CLUB UNESCO LYCEE EL HADJ ABOUBACAR DOUKOURE Address: Poudrière Commune Urbaine de Mamou Contact: + 224 666 18 85 66
Club
Club
62
CLUB UNESCO) INSTITUT SUP. DE TECHONOLOGIE Address: Telico Commune Urbaine de Mamou Contact: + 224 622 45 00 81 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
N’Zérékoré CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE TILEPOULO Address: Tilopoulo Commune Urbaine de N’Zérékoré Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE GONIA Address: Gonia Commune Urbaine de N’Zérékoré Contact: + 224 623 84 51 04 CLUB UNESCO FÉLIX ROLAND MOUMIER Address: BP : 160 Nyen Commune Urbaine de N’Zérékoré Contact: + 224 666 48 51 50 Club UNESCO UDECOM Address: Boma Commune Urbaine de N’Zérékoré Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO CENTRE UNIVERSITAIRE DE N’ZEREKORE Address: Makoyakpala Commune Urbaine de N’Zérékoré Contact: +224 631 21 71 25
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Rurale de Hafia/ Labé CLUB UNESCO CENTRE UNIVERSITAIRE DE LABE Address: BP : 209 Hafia Commune Rurale de Hafia/ Labé Contact: + 224 622 90 65 18
Guinea-Bissau – 21 Total
Club
Bafatá
ALGODÃO CLUB UNESCO DE BAFATÁ Address: Região de Bafatá, Bafatá. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Biombo CENTRO DE FORMAÇÃO JUVENIL (C.F.J) Address: Avenida Principal no Bairro de Bragança-Região de Biombo Contact:
[email protected]
Club
63
Bissau CLUB UNESCO DE SALVADOR ALLENDE Address: Bissau Contact:
[email protected] CLUBE “ NETOS DE GARANDESSA” Address: Bissau Contact:
[email protected] ALGODÃO CLUB UNESCO DE BAFATÁ Address: Bissau Contact:
[email protected] CONGRESSO CLUB UNESCO Address: Bissau Contact:
[email protected] FIRKIDJA CLUB UNESCO DE LICEU SAMORA MACHEL Address: Bissau Contact:
[email protected] POILÃO CLUBE UNESCO Address: Bissau Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Bissorã ESPERANÇA CLUB Address: Ville de Bissorã, Région de Oio Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Bolama ASSOCIAÇÃO PARA O DESENVOLVIMENTO REGIONAL (ADERLEGA) Address: Bolama – Guiné-Bissau Contact: aderlega @gmail.com.br CLUB CONHOCAN Address: Regiao de Boloma - Bijag'os Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
CLUB TUTUNCAK CAN-CONE N' CATE Address: Regiao de Boloma - Bijag'os Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNIDADE NACIONAL Address: Bolama, Region de Bolama ESCOLA DE VERIFICAÇÃO AMBIENTAL UNIDADE NACIONAL Contact:
[email protected]
Club
64
TEBAM-NGHACO Address: Regiao de Boloma - Bijag'os Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cacine CASSUMBA CLUB UNESCO Address: Região de tombali – Cacine Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DE CAMPEANE Address: Cacine, região de Tombali Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Catão CATÃO CLUB UNESCO Address: Region de São Domingos - Catão Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Gabú CANSALA CLUB Address: Região de Gabú, Gabú. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Quinhamel CAJÚ CLUB UNESCO DE QUINHAMEL Address: Região de Biombo, em Quinhamel Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sucudjaque CLUBE UNESCO DE SUCUDJAQUE Address: Sucudjaque Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Varela CLUBE “ AMIGO DE AMBIENTE” Address: Ville de Varela Contact:
[email protected]
Italy – 137 Total
Club
65
Aci Castello CLUB UNESCO DI ACICASTELLO Address: Via Mario Rapisardi, 44 95021 ACI CASTELLO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Aci Sant’Antonio CLUB UNESCO DI ACIREALE Address: Via don Luigi Sturzo, 7/B 95025 ACI SANT’ANTONIO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Agrigento CLUB UNESCO DE AGRIGENTO Address: Via Alessandro Manzoni, 59 - Agrigento Contact:
[email protected] ITALIAN FEDERATION OF UNESCO CLUBS AND CENTERS (FICLU) Address: Via Alessandro Manzoni, 59 - Agrigento Contact:
[email protected]
Club
National Federation
Ala CLUB UNESCO TRENTO Address: Piazza San Giovanni, 13 38061 ALA Contact:
[email protected]
Centre
Alessandria CLUB UNESCO ALESSANDRIA Address: Via Falamera 14 - Alessandria Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Altamura CLUB UNESCO DI ALTAMURA Address: Viale Regina Margherita, 65 - 70022 ALTAMURA Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO SANTERAMO IN COLLE Address: Via Brindisi 48 70022 Altamura Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Ancona CLUB UNESCO DI ANCONA Address: Via Tagliamento,20 60124 ANCONA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
66
Andria CLUB UNESCO DI ANDRIA Address: Viale Venezia Giulia,85 76011 ANDRIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Aosta CLUB UNESCO DI AOSTA Address: Via S. Anselmo, 19 11100 AOSTA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Aquileia CLUB UNESCO AQUILEIA Address: Via Livia 7, Aquileia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Arezzo CENTRO UNESCO DI AREZZO Address: c/o Casa delle Culture Piazza Amiltore Fanfani, 5 - Arezzo Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Assisi CLUB UNESCO DI ASSISI Address: c/o Associazione Commercianti di Assisi Via Pozzo della Mensa 06081 ASSISI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Asti CLUB UNESCO DI ASTI Address: C/o Polo Universitario di Asti Piazzale De Andrè 14100 ASTI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Avellino CLUB UNESCO DI AVELLINO Address: Via Due Principati, 228 - 83010 AVELLINO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Barge CLUB UNESCO BARGE NEI TERRITORI DEL MONVISO Address: Via Martino, 52 -12032 BARGE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Bari Club 67
CLUB UNESCO DI BARI Address: Via Martin Lutero, pal.A N.11M 70132 BARI Contact:
[email protected]
Barletta CLUB UNESCO DI BARLETTA Address: Via delle Quercie, 54 76121 BARLETTA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Baronissi CLUB UNESCO BARONISSI Address: via FALCONE, 26 – 84081 – BARONISSI (SA) Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Benevento CLUB UNESCO BENEVENTO Address: Via Goduti,12 - 82100 BENEVENTO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Bisceglie CLUB UNESCO DI BISCEGLIE Address: Sede Operativa Complesso Santa Croce Via Frisari,5 76011 BISCEGLIE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Boca CLUB UNESCO TERRE DEL BOCA Address: Via Senato,2 28010 BOCA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Bologna CLUB UNESCO BOLOGNA Address: Via Galliera, 4 – Bologna Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Bolsena CLUB UNESCO DI VITERBO Address: Via della Rena,30 01023 BOLSENA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Borgo San Dalmazzo CLUB UNESCO DI ALBA Address: Residenza Via Cavour, 82 - 12011 - BORGO SAN DALMAZZO
Club
68
Contact:
[email protected]
Brescia CLUB UNESCO BRESCIA Address: Via Tosio, 28 25121 BRESCIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Brindisi CLUB UNESCO DI BRINDISI Address: Via Santa Lucia, 12 72100 BRINDISI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Buccheri CLUB UNESCO DI BUCCHERI Address: Via Matteotti n 1 - 96010 BUCCHERI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cagliari CLUB UNESCO DI CAGLIARI Address: Piazza San francesco, 2 - Campobasso Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Campobasso CLUB UNESCO DI CAMPOBASSO Address: Via Santi Lorenzo e Pancrazio, 11 09100 CAGLIARI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Canosa di Puglia CLUB UNESCO DI CANOSA DI PUGLIA Address: Via Settembreni,1 76012 CANOSA di PUGLIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Capri CLUB UNESCO DI CAPRI Address: Via Senara, 11 - 41012 - Capri Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Caravaggio CLUB UNESCO “IL CARAVAGGIO” DI TREVIGLIO Address: Via Torquato Tasso, 27 24043 CARAVAGGIO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
69
Carrara dei Marmi CLUB UNESCO CARRARA DEI MARMI Address: Via Monterosso, 31 54100 CARRARA DEI MARMI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cascina CLUB UNESCO CASCINA Address: Via Macchiarella Sud, 57 56021 CASCINA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Caserta CLUB UNESCO DI CASERTA Address: Sede Legale Via Giaquinto,6 81100 CASERTA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cassano Murge CLUB UNESCO DI CASSANO DELLE MURGE Address: Via V Maggio,8 70020 CASSANO MURGE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Castel di Lama CLUB UNESCO "ASCOLI PICENO" Address: pizzale Petrarca, 1 CASTEL DI LAMA (AP) Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Castelbuono CLUB UNESCO DI CASTELBUONO - MADONIE Address: Via S. Anna, 23 90013 CASTELBUONO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Castelvetrano CLUB UNESCO CASTELVETRANO SELINUNTE Address: Via Virgilio Titone, 9102 - Castelvetrano Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Catanzaro CLUB UNESCO DI CATANZARO Address: Via San Nicola,8 88100 CATANZARO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
70
Cavallino CLUB UNESCO DI LECCE Address: Via degli Olmi, 16 73020 CAVALLINO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ceraso CLUB UNESCO DI ELEA Address: Piazza San Silvestro 10 – CERASO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cerignola CLUB UNESCO DI CERIGNOLA Address: Via Vico, 13 71042 CERIGNOLA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Comiso CLUB UNESCO DI COMISO Address: Via San Biagio,2 Sede C/o Proloco Comiso - Via G. di Vita,6 97013 COMISO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Como CLUB UNESCO DI COMO Address: Via Odescalchi, 30 22100 COMO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Conversano CLUB UNESCO DI CONVERSANO Address: Via Padre Semeria 50, 70014 Conversano Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cuneo CLUB UNESCO DI CUNEO Address: Sede Via Angeli,39 12100 CUNEO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Deliceto CLUB UNESCO DI DELICETO NEI MONTI DAUNI Address: Via G. Puccini, 2/16 71026 DELICETO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
71
Enna CLUB UNESCO DI ENNA Address: Via Tenente Gennaro, 2 94100 ENNA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ferrara CLUB UNESCO DI FERRARA Address: Via della Grotta, 16 44100 FERRARA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Firenze CLUB UNESCO DI FIRENZE Address: Via Giampaolo Orsini, 44 50126 FIRENZE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Foggia CLUB UNESCO DI FOGGIA Address: Via Miranda, 8 71122 FOGGIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Foligno CLUB FOLIGNO E VALLE DEL CLITUNNO PER L’UNESCO Address: Via Mesastris 21 - 06034, Foligno Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Forlì CLUB UNESCO DI FORLÌ Address: Via Cormons, 18 47100 FORLÌ Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Francavilla Fontana CLUB UNESCO DI FRANCAVILLA FONTANA Address: Via Zullino, 101 72021 FRANCAVILLA FONTANA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Galatina CLUB UNESCO DI GALATINA Address: Via Napoli,21 73013 Galatina Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Genova CLUB UNESCO DI GENOVA
Club 72
Address: Via Ayroli, int. 4 16143 GENOVA Contact:
[email protected]
Gerace CLUB UNESCO DI GERACE Address: Via Santa Lucia 89040 GERACE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Gioia Del Colle CLUB UNESCO DI GIOIA DEL COLLE Address: Via Don Minzoni,6 700023 GIOIA DEL COLLE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ginosa CLUB UNESCO DI GINOSA Address: Via Tuseo, 8 74013 GINOSA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Gorizia CLUB UNESCO DI GORIZIA Address: Via Rabatta,18 34170 GORIZIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Gravina in Puglia CLUB UNESCO DI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA Address: Via Giardini, 53 70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Grosseto CLUB UNESCO DI GROSSETO IN MAREMMA Address: Via Senese,7 58100 GROSSETO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Grottaglie CLUB UNESCO DI ALBERONA Address: Via Karl Marx, 1 - Grottaglie Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Isili CLUB UNESCO DI ISILI Address: Via Satta,16 08033 ISILI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
73
Lamezia Terme CLUB UNESCO DI LAMEZIA TERME Address: C.so Giovanni Nicotera, 183 88046 LAMEZIA TERME Contact:
[email protected]
Club
La Morra CLUB UNESCO DI LA MORRA Address: Fraz. Santa Maria n. 10 - 12064 LA MORRA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
L’Aquila CLUB UNESCO DI L’AQUILA Address: V.le della Croce Rossa,153 67100 L’AQUILA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Levanto CLUB UNESCO DI LEVANTO E CINQUE TERRE Address: Via Jacopo da Levanto,35/9 19015 LEVANTO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Livorno CLUB UNESCO DI LIVORNO Address: Via Montebello,27 57127 LIVORNO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Lucca CLUB UNESCO DI LUCCA Address: Via Vittorio Veneto I, 55100 LUCCA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Lucera CLUB UNESCO GROTTAGLIE Address: Piazza Matteotti,7 - 71036 LUCERA Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DI LUCERA Address: Via Indipendenza,15 71036 LUCERA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Marsala CLUB UNESCO DI MARSALA Address: Via Sibilla, 5 91025 MARSALA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
74
Messina CLUB UNESCO DI MESSINA Address: Via Circuito,12 98168 TORRE FARO MESSINA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Milazzo CLUB UNESCO DI MILAZZO Address: Via Tre Monti, 98057 Milazzo Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Militello in Val di Catania CLUB UNESCO DI MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA Address: Largo Iatrini, 5 – 95043 - MILITELLO IN VAL DI CATANIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Modica CLUB UNESCO DI MODICA Address: Via Vanella, 62 n. 7 97015 MODICA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mola CLUB UNESCO DI CONVERSANO Address: Via Nino Rota, 07 70014 MOLA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Molfetta CLUB UNESCO DI MOLFETTA Address: Via G.B.Verni, 17 70056 MOLFETTA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mondovi CLUB UNESCO DI MONDOVI Address: Via S. Agostino, 15 12084 MONDOVI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Montecatini CLUB UNESCO DI MONTECATINI Address: Viale IV Novembre,18 51016 MONTECATINI TERME Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Monza CLUB UNESCO DI MONZA
Club 75
Address: Via Rivolta, 2 20052 MONZA Contact:
[email protected]
Napoli CLUB UNESCO DI NAPOLI Address: Viale M. Bakunin, 165 80126 NAPOLI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Noto CLUB UNESCO NOTO Address: Via dei Mille,94 - Noto Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Novello CLUB UNESCO NOVELLO Address: Biblioteca Civica Via Umberto I, 2 - 12060 Novello Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Otranto CLUB UNESCO DI OTRANTO Address: C/O Castello Aragonese di Otranto 73028 OTRANTO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Paceco CLUB UNESCO DI TRAPANI Address: Via Placido Fardella,59 91027 PACECO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Palermo CLUB UNESCO DI PALERMO Address: Via Giorgio Castriota, 1 90139 PALERMO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Palmi CLUB UNESCO DI PALMI Address: Via Bari, 20 Residence Daedalus 89015 PALMI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Perugia CLUB UNESCO DI PERUGIA-GUBBIO Address: Viale Roma, 15 06121 PERUGIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
76
Pescara CLUB UNESCO DI PESCARA Address: Via Bologna, 5 65100 PESCARA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Pisa CLUB UNESCO DI PISA Address: Via Tenente A. Cei, 2/a 56123 PISA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Pollenzo CLUB UNESCO DI POLLENZO Address: Via Regina Margherita,28 12042 FRAZIONE POLLENZO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Pompei CLUB UNESCO DI POMPEI Address: Piazza Bartolo Longo,36 80045 POMPEI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Portovenere CLUB UNESCO LA SPEZIA Address: Via C. Battisti,171 19025 Portovenere Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ragusa CLUB UNESCO RAGUSA Address: P. 77 A Sehinina, 172 - Ragusa Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Reggio Calabria CLUB UNESCO DI REGGIO DI CALABRIA Address: Via Domenico Muratori,45 89127 REGGIO CALABRIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Reggio Emilia CLUB UNESCO DI REGGIO EMILIA Address: Via Schwerin, 11 42100 REGGIO EMILIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Rende CLUB UNESCO DI COSENZA
Club 77
Address: Via Ciro Menotti, 24 87036 RENDE Contact:
[email protected]
Riposto CLUB UNESCO DI RIPOSTO CON GIARRE Address: Via Lungomare E. Pantano, 47b 95018 RIPOSTO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Rivamonte Agordino CLUB UNESCO DI RIVAMONTE AGORDINO Address: Via Rosson, 8 32020 RIVAMONTE AGORDINO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Roma CLUB UNESCO FRASCATI Address: Via Monte Senario, 80 – Roma Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DI ROMA Address: Via Gavaglio,15 00191 ROMA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
San Benedetto Del Tronto CLUB UNESCO DI SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO Address: Viale Trieste,40 63074 SAN BENEDETTO del TRONTO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
San Benedetto Po’ CLUB UNESCO DI SAN BENEDETTO PO’ Address: Via Virgilio,7 46027 SAN BENEDETTO PO’ Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sanremo CLUB UNESCO DI SANREMO Address: Via priv. Ameglio,1 18038 SANREMO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
San Severo CLUB UNESCO DI SAN SEVERO Address: Via Marcello del Giudice,3 71016 SAN SEVERO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Santa Maria Navarrese Club 78
CLUB UNESCO BAUNEI S. MARIA NAVARRESE Address: Via Cala Luna,15 - 08040 SANTA MARIA NAVARRESE Contact:
[email protected]
Sassari CLUB UNESCO DI SASSARI Address: Via Mores, 16 07100 SASSARI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sesto Calende CLUB UNESCO BIANDRONNO SUL SEPRIO Address: Via Carrera,32 21018 SESTO CALENDE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sciacca CLUB UNESCO SCIACCA Address: Via Monte Kronio, 7/A - 92019 SCIACCA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Scicli CLUB UNESCO DI SCICLI Address: Via Celestre, 2 97018 SCICLI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Scilla CLUB UNESCO DI SCILLA Address: Via Nazionale, 58 89058 SCILLA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Siena CLUB UNESCO SIENA Address: Via Leonida Landucci, 2 53100 SIENA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Soverato CLUB UNESCO DI SOVERATO Address: Via G.Bruno,93 88068 SOVERATO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Spoleto CLUB UNESCO SPOLETO Address: Piazza Pietro Fontana, 3 - Spoleto Contact:
[email protected]
Club
79
Taormina CLUB UNESCO DI TAORMINA VALLI D’ARCANTARA E AGRO’ Address: Comunale P.zza IX Aprile, 4 98039 TAORMINA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Taranto CLUB UNESCO TARANTO Address: Corso Annibale 31, Taranto Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Teramo CLUB UNESCO TERAMO Address: Via Po 26/B - Teramo Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Tolentino CLUB UNESCO DI TOLENTINO Address: Contrada Le Grazie, 37 62029 TOLENTINO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Torino CENTRO UNESCO DI TORINO Address: Viale Maestri del Lavoro, 10 10127 TORINO Contact:
[email protected]
Centre
Trani CLUB UNESCO DI TRANI Address: Via Gisotti,2 76125 TRANI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Trapani CLUB PER L’ UNESCO DI ERICE Address: via Passo Enea n. 70, 91100 Trapani Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Trebisacce CLUB UNESCO DI TREBISACCE Address: Via Cesare Battisti,14 87075 TREBISACCE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Trieste Centre 80
CENTRO UNESCO DI TRIESTE Address: Piazzale Europa, 1 34122 TRIESTE Contact:
[email protected]
Udine CLUB UNESCO DI UDINE Address: Via Solferino, 7 33100 UDINE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Vasto CLUB UNESCO DI VASTO Address: Via San Biagio, 34 66054 VASTO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Venezia CLUB UNESCO DI VENEZIA Address: Via Gazzara Alta, 46 A 330174 VENEZIA MESTRE Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Venosa CLUB UNESCO DEL VULTURI Address: Castello ducale del Balzo, Piazza Umberto I 85029 VENOSA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Verona CLUB UNESCO DI VERONA Address: Via Stazione, 35 37060 LUGAGNANO di SONA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Vinci CLUB UNESCO DI VINCI Address: Via Giorgio La Pira, C/o Biblioteca Leonardiana 50059 VINCI Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Vittoria CLUB UNESCO DI VITTORIA Address: Via Como, 26 97019 VITTORIA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Volterra CLUB UNESCO DI VOLTERRA Address: Vicolo F. da Volterra 1/A, Volterra Contact:
[email protected]
Club
81
Zollino CLUB UNESCO di GRECIA SALENTINA Address: Via Vittorio Emanuele,2 73010 ZOLLINO Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Japan –274 Total Aichi
NAGOYA Address: Nijigaoka 1-12-2 Hoshigaoka SkyMansion 404 c/o Kajima,Nagoyashi Meito-ku, Aichi Contact: 052-783-2827 TOYOHASHI Address: c/o Aichi University Yuka, Toyohashi-shi Machihata-cho 1-1, Aichi Contact: 0532-47-4143
Association
Association
Akita AKITA PREFECTURE Address: c/o Yagyu, Akita-shi Hiroomote Aza Kawasaki 102-1, Akita Contact: 018-834-5729 AKITA PREFECTURE Address: Hiroomote Aza Kawasaki 102-1 c/o Yagyu, Akita-shi, Akita Contact: 018-834-5729 YOKODE Address: Sugisawa Aza Kamidai 11-1 c/o Odajima Denichi Jimusyo, Yokodeshi, Akita Contact: 0182-33-0897
Federation
Association
Association
Aomori AOMORI Address: KS Building 2F, Aomori-shi Hashimoto 3chome 4-15, Aomori Contact: 017-722-4472
Association
Chiba CHIBA PREFECTURE Address: Hibino 1-4-3 Shinnihonkennsetu .inc Honsya bild. 10F, Chiba-shi Mihama-ku, Chiba Contact: 043-213-1111
Federation Association 82
KASHIWA Address: Kashiwa 5chome 8-12 c/o Kashiwashichuokominkan, Kashiwa-shi, Chiba Contact: 04-7164-1811 KISARAZU Address: Hongo 2-3-13 c/o Ando, Kisarazu-shi, Chiba Contact: 0438-41-1472 CHIBA Address: Mihamaku Hibino 1-4-3 Shinnihonkennsetu .inc Honsya bild. 10F, Chiba-shi, Chiba Contact: 043-213-1111 NARITA Address: c/o Shikyouisyogaigakusyuka, Narita-shi Hanasaki-cho 760, Chiba Contact: 0476-20-1583 SHISUI Address: Shisui-cho Chuodai 4-10-1 Chuokominkan c/o Machikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Inbagun, Chiba Contact: 043-496-5334 TOMISATO Address: Nanaei 652-1c/o Shikyouishogaigakusyuka Bunkashigenkatuyoushitsu, Tomisato-shi, Chiba Contact: 0476-93-7641 TATEYAMA Address: c/o Tateyama UNESCO Hoikuen, Tateyama-shi Numa 847, Chiba Contact: 0470-22-1398 ICHIKAWA-SHI Address: c/o Yoshizaki, Ichikawa-shi Ichikawaminami 3-14-11-710, Chiba Contact: 047-326-5203 URAYASU-SHI Address: Horie 4-16-5 c/o Morita, Urayasu-shi, Chiba Contact: 0473-51-4444 YOTSUKAIDO-SHI Address: Tsukushiza 3-14-2 c/o Nara, Yotsukaido-shi, Chiba Contact: 043-423-5791 FUNABASHI Address: c/o Endo, Funabashi-shi Miyama 4-1-5, Chiba Contact: 047-475-8735 YACHIMATA Address: c/o Yachimatashi Syakaikyoikuka, Yachimata-shi Yachimata Ho 35 no 29, Chiba Contact: 043-443-1464
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
83
KAMAGAYA Address: Shikyoi c/o Shogaigakusyusuishinka, Kamagaya-shi Tomioka 2-6-1, Chiba Contact: 047-446-2112
Association
Ehime EHIME PREFECTURE Address: Otemachi 1-12-1 c/o Ehimeshinbunsya, Matsuyama-shi, Ehime Contact: 089-921-7156 OZU Address: Osu 690-1 Osushi Chuokominkan, Ozu-shi, Ehime Contact: 0893-57-9994 HOJO Address: c/o Norimatsu, Matuyama-shi Ogawadaniko 99, Ehime Contact: 089-994-2634 MATSUYAMA Address: Otemachi 1-12-1 c/o Ehimeshinbunsya, Matsuyama-shi, Ehime Contact: 089-921-7156
Federation
Association
Association Association
IMABARI Address: Namikatamachi Satoko 1394-3 c/o Murase Kaiun.inc, Imabari-shi, Ehime Contact: 0898-41-9149
Association
YAWATAHAMA Address: c/oShimizusyouji.inc, Yawatahama-shi 1460, Ehime Contact: 0894-22-0018
Association
NIIHAMA Address: c/o Ehimeshinbunsya Niihamasisya, Niihama-shi Shigemoto-cho 31, Ehime Contact: 0897-64-9200 SHIKOKUCHUO Address: Nakanosyomachi 643-1 c/o Miyazaki Masao, Shikokuchuo-shi, Ehime Contact: 090-5273-5949
Association
Association
Fukui FUKUI Address: Ote 3-11-2 Fukuishiyakusyo Bunkan 2F, Fukui-shi, Fukui Contact: 0776-22-8181
Association
Fukuoka Association 84
KURUME Address: Tsufukuimamachi 342-13 c/o Toyofuku, Kurume-shi, Fukuoka Contact: 0942-34-3362 GANBAROIOMUTA Address: c/o Kaneko, Omuta-shi Nishimiyaura-cho 7-13, Fukuoka Contact: 0944-51-4722
Association
Fukushima FUKUSHIMA PREFECTURE Address: c/o Konno, Fukushima-shi Sasakino Aza Nakanishiura 60-6, Fukushima Contact: 024-558-0863 SUKAGAWA DISTRIC Address: Ushibukuro-machi 5 c/o Shikyoui Bunka,Sports ka, Sukagawa-shi, Fukushima Contact: 0248-88-9171 FUKUSHIMA Address: Matuki-cho 1-7 c/o Fukushima-shi Chuogakushu Center, Fukushima-shi , Fukushima Contact: 024-534-6631 AIZU Address: Takano-cho Hiratsuka 42 c/o Ishida Akio, Aizuwakamatsu-shi, Fukushima Contact: 0242-24-3423 IWAKI Address: Jyoban Aza Gotanda 138 c/o Sakuma, Iwaki-shi Fukushima Contact: 0246-43-6224 SHIRAKAWA Address: Hachimankoji 7-1 c/o Shirakawashi Kyoikuiinkai Hogaigakusyu Sports ka, Shiraka-shi Fukushima Contact: 0248-22-1111 KOHRIYAMA Address: Otuki-cho Aza Tannokoshi c/o Shoshigakuen Honbu, Koriyama-shi, Fukushima Contact: 024-951-1476
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Gifu GIFU PREFECTURE Address: Gifuken Thinktankchosya 3F, Gifu-shi Yabutaminami 5-14-12, Gifu Contact: 058-215-0367 TAKAYAMA Address: Yowamachi 1-188-1 c/o Takayamashiminbunkakaikan, Takayama-
Association
Association 85
shi, Gifu Contact: 0577-34-6550 OGAKI Address: Fujiemachi 2-57-8 c/o Ima Midori, Ogaki-shi, Gifu Contact: 0584-81-1507 GIFU-NAGARAGAWA Address: c/o Hisano, Gifu-shi Masakiminami 1-21-8, Gifu Contact: 058-231-6560 KAGAMIHARA Address: Nakahinode-cho 76 c/o Kato Kazuo, Kagamihara-shi, Gifu Contact: 058-382-5337 JAPAN LINE Address: Ohata-cho Odo 43-51 c/o Fujimoto Naoko, Tajimi-shi, Gifu Contact: 0572-43-6565
Association
Association
Association
Club
Gunma GUNMA PREFECTURE Address: c/o Sekiguchi Minoru, Ota-shi Ushizawama-cho 193-1, Gunma Contact: 0276-38-0635 OTA Address: c/o Wakatabe Shigeko, Ota-shi Nittakizaki-cho 158-2, Gunma Contact: 0276-56-8231 KIRYU Address: c/o Murinkan, Kiryu-shi Honcho 1-5-5, Gunma Contact: 0277-44-0277 NUMATA Address: c/o Shikyouisyakaikyoikuka, Numata-shi Nishikurauti-cho 780, Gunma Contact: 0278-23-2111 MAEBASHI Address: Honmachi 2-12-1 c/o Shikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Maebashi-shi, Gunma Contact: 027-210-2198 OIZUMI Address: c/o Nagasawa, Ouragun Oizumi-cho Kitakoizumi 4-19-22, Gunma Contact: 0276-63-4308 ANNAKA-USUI Address: Matsuida-cho Niihori 245 c/o Annakashi Matsuidashisyo, Annakashi, Gunma Contact: 027-382-1111
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association Association 86
ISEZAKI Address: Imaizumi-cho 2chome 410 c/o Isezakishi Kyoikuiinkai Kyoikubusyogaigakusyuka, Isezaki-shi, Gunma Contact: 0270-27-2793 TAKASAKI Address: Takasakishi Shiminbu Bohanseisyonenka, Takasaki-shi Takamatsucho 35-1, Gunma Contact: 027-321-1297 TOMIOKA Address: c/o Tomiokashi Shogaigakushu Center, Tomioka-shi Nanokaichi 400-1, Gunma Contact: 0274-62-1531 FUJIOKA DISTRICT Address: Fujioka 1485 c/o Kyoikuchosya Shogaigakusyuka, Fujioka-shi, Gunma Contact: 0274-22-6888 NAKANOJYO Address: Nakanojo-machi Oaza Isemachi 1005-1c/o Twinplaza Nakanojomachi Kyoikuiinkai, Azumagun, Gunma Contact: 0279-76-3111 TATEBAYASHI Address: c/o Shiromachi 1-1 Shogaigakusyu Center, Tatebayashi-shi, Gunma Contact: 0276-72-4111
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Hiroshima HIROSHIMA PREFECTURE Address: Kagamiyama 1-1-1 Hiroshima Univ. Graduate School Kyoikugaku Kenkyuka c/o Ikeno Norio Lab. Higashihiroshima-shi, Hiroshima Contact: 082-424-6799 FUCHU Address: Motoyama-cho 530-252 c/o Awata, Fuchu-shi, Hiroshima Contact: 0847-43-6134 ONOMICHI Address: Takanishi-machi 64 Murakami Archives, Fukuyama-shi, Hiroshima Contact: 084-930-4227 HIROSHIMA Address: c/o Shimachizukuri Shiminkoryuplaza Free Space 289, Hiroshimashi Naka-ku Fukuromachi 6-36, Hiroshima Contact: 082-282-5961 MIYAJIMA Address: Shi Miyajima-cho 600 c/o Hatsukaiti-shi Miyajimakominkan, Hatsukaichi, Hiroshima
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
87
Contact: 0829-44-2005 HIGASHIHIROSHIMA Address: c/o Kubo Kazuko, Higashihiroshima-shi Saijyocho Osawa 68-1, Hiroshima Contact: 082-425-0663 INNOSHIMA Address: Innoshimanakasyomachi 4140-3, Onomichi-shi, Hiroshima Contact: 0845-24-1091
Association
Association
Hokkaido HOKKAIDO PREFECTURE Address: Chuo-ku Kita 2jo Nishi 3-1-8 Asahi life bild. 2F, Sapporo-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 011-251-6670 ASAHIKAWA Address: c/o Shikyouibunkasshinkoka, Asahikawa-shi 6jodori 8chome, Hokkaido Contact: 0166-26-1111 IWANAI Address: c/o Chiba Masanori, Iwanaigun Iwanaicho Kiyozumi 6-25, Hokkaido Contact: 0135-62-8478 OTARU Address: Hanazono 5-10-1 c/o Shikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Otaru-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 0134-32-4111 OBIHIRO Address: Higashi 9jo Minami 6chome 8 c/o Asakura, Obihiro-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 0155-24-1614 KUSHIRO Address: Tsubono Mansion 302 c/o Oikawa, Kushiro-shi Shirogane-cho 1-7, Hokkaido Contact: 090-2879-1584 SAPPORO Address: Asahi Life Bulid. 2F, Sapporo-shi Chuo-ku Kita 2 jo Nishi 3-1-8, Hokkaido Contact: 011-251-6670 CHITOSE Address: Chitoseshi Kyoikuiinkai c/o Syogaigakusyukasyakaikyoikugakari, Chitose-shi Shinonome-cho 2chome 34ban, Hokkaido Contact: 0123-24-0848 HAKODATE Address: c/o Matsumiya Kenji, Hakodate-shi Mashiro-cho 2-15, Hokkaido
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association 88
Contact: 0138-40-2633 MURORAN Address: Saiwai-cho 1-2 Muroranshikyoikuiinkai Shogaigakushuka, Muroranshi, Hokkaido Contact: 0143-22-5081 KITAMI Address: c/o Kuroda, Kitami-shi Tondennishimachi 313-1, Hokkaido Contact: 090-7050-4802 ISHIKARI Address: Hanagawakita 2jo 6-209 c/o Urushi, Ishikari-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 0133-74-1065 EBISTU Address: Takasago-cho 24-6 c/o Ebetsushikyoikuiinkainai, Ebetsu-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 011-381-1069 NAYORO Address: Nishi 13jo Minami 4-2 c/o Nayoroshimin Bunka Center, Nayoro-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 01654-2-2218 TOMAKOMAI Address: Asahimachi 4-4-9 c/o Shikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Tomakomai-shi, Hokkaido Contact: 0144-32-6752 KUTCHAN Address: c/o Choritsu Nishi Shogako, Abutagun Kutchan-cho Minami 6jo Nishi 3 chome, Hokkaido Contact: 0136-22-2125 ENIWA Address: Kyoikuiinkaikyoikubu, Eniwa-shi Shinmachi 10, Hokkaido Contact: 0123-33-3131 SHIRETOKO Address: Rausu-cho Funemimachi 88 c/o Tsujinaka, Nichinashigun, Hokkaido Contact: 0153-87-2155 WAKKANAI Address: c/o Tomitagumi.inc, Wakkanai-shi Suehiro 5-5-6, Hokkaido Contact: 0162-33-2220
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Hyogo HYOGO PREFECTURE Address: Seidomachi 7-6 c/o Shikyoishogaigakusyuka, Ashiya-shi, Hyogo Contact: 0797-38-2091
Federation
89
ASHIYA Address: Seidomachi 7-6 c/o Shikyoishogaigakusyuka, Ashiya-shi, Hyogo Contact: 0797-38-2091 AMAGASAKI Address: Higasinanamatsu-cho 1-23-1 c/o Shikyoisyakaikyoikuka, Amagasaki-shi, Hyogo Contact: 06-6489-6746 KOBE Address: Kusunokimachi 1-8-29 21Bild. Kobe-shi Chuo-ku, Hyogo Contact: 078-362-5016 MITA Address: c/o Syogaigakusyushienka Mita-shi Chuokominkan, Mita-shi Mitacho 22-19 Mita-shi Machizukuribu, Hyogo Contact: 079-563-2991 TAKARAZUKA Address: c/o Shikyoishakaikyoikuka, Takarazuka-shi Toyo-cho 1-1, Hyogo Contact: 0797-77-2029
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
NISHINOMIYA Address: Rokutanjicho 8-26 c/o Shikyoijinkenkyoikusuishinka, Nishinomiyashi, Hyogo Contact: 0798-35-3892
Association
ITAMI Address: Senso 1chome 1 ban c/o Itamishi Shiminjichibu Kyoseisuisinnshitsu Kokusai,Heiwaka, Itami-shi, Hyogo Contact: 072-784-8148
Association
AIOI Address: Asahi 1-6-28 c/o Shiritsu Sogofukushikaikan, Aioi-cho, Hyogo Contact: 0791-23-2666 KAWANISHI Address: Hagiwaradainishi 2-13 c/o Suezawa, Kawahishi-shi, Hyogo Contact: 072-757-3799 SHINOYAMA Address: Kitasinmachi 41 c/o Shinoyama-shi Kyoikuiinkaisyaiaikyoikubunnkazaika, Shinoyama-shi, Hyogo Contact: 0790-84-0500 HIMEJI Address: Yasuda 4-1 c/o Shikyoibunkazaika, Himeji-shi, Hyogo Contact: 079-221-2786 MIKI-SHI Address: c/o Arino, Miki-shi Shizomi-cho Aoyama 4-7-14, Hyogo
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association 90
Contact: 0794-85-6636 SAYOGUN Address: c/o Kubo, Sayogun Sayo-cho Toyofuku 862, Hyogo Contact: 0790-84-0500
Association
Ibaraki IBARAKI PREFECTURE Address: Kanamachi 2-3-16-1005 c/o Sakuraba, Mito-shi, Ibaraki Contact: 090-2454-7316 TUCHIURA Address: Yamato-cho 9-1 c/o Tsuchiurashi Shiminkatsudoka, Tsuchiura-shi, Ibaraki Contact: 029-826-9051 HITACHI Address: c/o Fujiwara Tomoko, Hitachi-shi Higashinarusawa-cho 2-10-16, Ibaraki Contact: 0294-35-6034 HITACHINAKA Address: Syaka-machi 16-18 Minato Yamaguchi Bild.202, Hitachinaka-shi, Ibaraki Contact: 029-263-7557 NORTH IBARAKI Address: Hirakata-cho 906-10 c/o Mizuno Shoji, Kitaibaraki-shi, Ibaraki Contact: 0293-46-5507 MITO Address: c/o Sakuraba Kikuko, Mito-shi Kanamachi 2-3-16-1005, Ibaraki Contact: 050-3440-3074 WEST IBARAKI PREFECTURE Address: c/o Hara, Chikusei-shi Ipponmatsu 1197-11, Ibaraki Contact: 0296-24-9434
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Ishikawa ISHIKAWA PREFECTURE Address: Hyogo-cho Wa Tatsu 13-18 c/o Kawabata, Hakui-shi, Ishikawa Contact: 0767-22-4260
Association
Iwate IWATE PREFECTURE Address: c/o Kenkyouisyogaigakusyubunnkaka, Morioka-shi Uchimaru 10-1, Iwate Contact: 019-629-6176
Federation
91
KAMAISHI Address: Noda-cho 2-8-6 c/o Konno, Kamaishi-shi, Iwate Contact: 0193-23-6921 KITAKAMI Address: Kitakami-shi Syogaigakushu center c/o Shi machizukuribu Shogaigakusyubunkaka, Kitakami-shi Odori 1-3-1, Iwate Contact: 0197-72-8303 HANANOMAKI Address: Minamimanchome 581-13, Hanamaki-shi, Iwate Contact: 0198-23-6703 MAEZAWA Address: Maezawa-ku Nanoka-cho Ura 71 c/o Oshushikyoikuiinkaijimukyoku Maezawashisyo, Ohshu-shi, Iwate Contact: 0197-56-2111 MIZUSAWA Address: Mizusawa-ku Otemachi 1-1 Shikyoijimukyoku Mizusawasisyo, Ohshu-shi, Iwate Contact: 0197-24-2111
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
MORIOKA Address: c/o Shisyogaigakusyuka, Morioka-shi Tsushida 14-37-2, Iwate Contact: 019-651-4111
Association
RIKUZENTAKATA Address: Takada-cho aza Naruishi 42-5 c/o Shikyoi, Rikuzentakata-shi, Iwate Contact: 0192-54-2111
Association
KUJI Address: Kawasaki-cho 1-1 c/o Shikyouishogaigakusyuka, Kuji-shi, Iwate Contact: 0194-52-2156 HIGASHIYAMA Address: Higashiyama-cho Nagasaka Aza Nishihon-cho 105-1 c/o Ichinosekishiyakusyo Higasiyamashisyo, Ichinoseki-shi, Iwate Contact: 0191-47-2111 KAWAZAKI Address: Kawasaki-cho Usugoromo Aza Suwamae 7-1 c/o Ichinosekishi Kawasakishimin center, Ichinoseki-shi, Iwate Contact: 0191-43-3112 MIYAKO Address: c/o Shisyogaigakusyuka, Miyako-shi Shigeichi 2-112-1, Iwate Contact: 0193-68-9119 ESASHI Address: Esashi Shogaigakusyu Center, Ousyu-shi Esashi-ku Odori 1-8, Iwate
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association 92
Contact: 0197-35-2111 NINOHE Address: Ninoheshiyakusyo Shogaigakusyuka, Ninohe-shi Fukuoka Aza Kawamata 47, Iwate Contact: 0195-23-3111 HIRAIZUMI Address: c/o Suzuki Shiro, Nishiiwaigun Hiraizumi-cho Hiraizumi aza Kinuzeki 43-8, Iwate Contact: 0191-46-3259 ICHINOSEKI Address: Tamura-cho 5-42 Sekinoichi, c/o SakenoMinzokubunkahakubutsukan, Ichinoseki-shi, Iwate Contact: 0191-21-1144 TONO Address: Shincho1-10 c/o Tonoshimin center, Tono-shi, Iwate Contact: 0198-62-6191
Association
Association
Association
Association
SENMAYA Address: Senmaya-cho Senmaya Aza Kitakata 174 c/o Ichinosekishi Senmayasisyo, Ichinoseki-shi, Iwate Contact: 0191-52-2309
Association
OFUNATO Address: c/o Ofunatoshi Kyoikuiinkai, Ofunato-shi Morimachi Aza Utsunozawa 15, Iwate Contact: 0192-27-3111
Association
JOBOJI Address: Jyohoji-cho Hida 43-1, Ninohe-shi, Iwate Contact: 0195-38-2151 TAKIZAWA Address: 47 banchi 1 c/o Takizawashi Kyoikuiinkaijimukyoku Syogaigakushubunkaka, Takizawashi Nakaukai, Iwate Contact: 019-684-2111
Association
Association
Kagawa KAGAWA PREFECTURE Address: Tadozu-cho Nishiminatomachi 56, Nakatadogun, Kagawa Contact: 0877-33-0511 TAKAMATSU Address: Tukiji-cho 11-21-301 c/o C&S Corp.limited, Takamatsu-shi, Kagawa Contact: 087-823-2661 TAKAMATSU Address: Banmachi 2-12-18 c/o Horimoto Mariko, Takamatsu-shi, Kagawa
Federation
Association
Club 93
Contact: 087-851-9224 MARUGAME Address: c/o Sogo Zokei Center, Marugame-shi Nanjyomachi 11-4, Kagawa Contact: 090-1172-2057 TADOTSU Address: Tadozu-cho Nishiminatomachi 56 c/o Watabe Ochiko, Nakatadogun, Kagawa Contact: 0877-33-0511
Association
Association
Kagoshima KAGOSHIMA Address: c/o Kagoshimaken Soumubu Kenminseikatsukyoku SeikatsuBunkaka, Kagoshima-shi Kamoikesinmachi 10-1, Kagoshima Contact: 099-286-2111 YAKUSHIMA Address: c/o Shimizu, Kumagegun Yakushima-cho Mugio 922, Kagoshima Contact: 090-2394-3521
Association
Association
Kanagawa FURUSATO TOKYO Address: Tama-ku Higashiikuta 1-6-6 c/o Ogino Michio, Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa Contact: 044-922-3031 TOKYO UNESCO MIDORI Address: Lafine Pale205, Yokohama-shi Tsuduki-ku Kitayamada 2-4-25, Kanagawa Contact: 090-5495-3657 ALUMNI Address: Kamiaso 3-15-1-408 c/o Suzuki, Kawasaki-shi, Kanagawa Contact: 044-955-0743 ALL JAPAN YOUTH Address: Kamariyaminami 1-3- I-101 c/o Asai, Yokohama-shi Kanazawa-ku, Kanagawa Contact: 080-5879-3463 KANAGAWA PREFECTURE Address: Minamikaruizawa 58-5 Ramiaru Minamikaruizawa 403 c/o Takayama, Yokohama-shi Nishi-ku, Kanagawa Contact: 045-322-4366 ATSUGI Address: Iiyama 2116-22 c/o Matumae, Atsugi-shi, Kanagawa Contact: 046-241-5914
Association
Association
Club
Association
Federation
Association Association 94
YOKOHAMA Address: Minamikaruizawa 58-5 Ramiaru Minamikaruizawa 403 c/o Takayama, Yokohama-shi Nishi-ku, Kanagawa Contact: 045-322-4366 KAMAKURA Address: Imaizumidai 7-22-13 c/o Ishida, Kamakura-shi, Kanagawa Contact: 0467-47-0702 ODAWARA Address: Takada 126 c/o Takada Norio, Odawara-shi, Kanagawa Contact: 0465-42-2331
Association
Association
Kumamoto KUMAMOTO Address: Chuo-ku Suizenji 6-18-1 Kenkyouikucho Kyoikusoumukyoku Bunkaka, Kumamoto-shi, Kumamoto Contact: 096-333-2704
Association
Kyoto KYOTO PREFECTURE Address: Kokuritsu Kyoto Kokusaikaikan 6F c/o KyotoUNESCO, Kyoto-shi Sakyo-ku Takaragaike, Kyoto Contact: 075-712-1594 KYOTO YOUTH Address: Kitaku Kinugawa Himuro-cho 6-26 c/o Hirooka, Kyoto-shi, Kyoto Contact: 075-466-4010 MAIZURU Address: Kyogetuhigasi-cho 4-11 c/o Ogino Ryuzo, Maizuru-shi, Kyoto Contact: 0773-64-3179 FUKUCHIYAMA Address: Shimoshin 32 c/o Fukuchiyama-shi Shinmachi Bunka Center, Fukuchiyama-shi, Kyoto Contact: 0773-22-5594 KYOTO Address: Sakyoku Takaragaike KokuritsuKyotoKokusaikaikan 6F, Kyoto-shi, Kyoto Contact: 075-712-1594
Federation
Club
Association
Association
Association
Mie MIE PREFECTURE Address: c/o Kenkyoisyakaikyoiku,Bunkazaibogoka, Tsu-shi Komei-cho 13, Mie Contact: 059-224-3322
Federation
95
NABARI Address: Kounodai 1-1 c/o Shikyoibunkasyogaigakusyushitsu, Nabari-shi, Mie Contact: 0595-63-7892 TSU Address: Nishimarunouchi 23-1 c/o Shikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Tsu-shi, Mie Contact: 059-229-3248 KIHOKU-CHO Address: 495-8 Kihoku-choyakuba Umiyama Sogoshisho Kyoikushitsu, Kitamurogun Kihoku-cho Umiyama-ku Aiga, Mie Contact: 0597-32-3905 WITH MIE Address: Kawagei-cho Kitakuroda 551-3 c/o Suzuki, Tsu-shi, Mie Contact: 090-7951-8114 KAMEYAMA Address: Egamuro 2chome 4-37 c/o Shimomura, Kameyama-shi, Mie Contact: 0595-82-0010 MATSUSAKA Address: Ekibetamachi 1662, Matsusaka-shi, Mie Contact: 0598-26-3711 MOKONO Address: Komono-cho Sugitani 1862-1 c/o Hata Tomoko, Miegun, Mie Contact: 059-396-4890
Association
Association
Association
Club
Association Association
Association
Miyagi MIYAGI PREFECTURE Address: Mikkacho 3-1-1 Kidstown c/o Sato Haruko, Kesennuma-shi, Miyagi Contact: 0226-24-3001 KESENNUMA Address: Kingstown c/o Sato Haruko, Kesennuma-shi Mikkabi-cho 3-1-1, Miyagi Contact: 0226-24-3001 SHIROISHI Address: Aza Teraya 25-6 c/o Shichuokominkan, Shiroishi-shi, Miyagi Contact: 0224-26-2453 SENDAI Address: c/o Sendai UNESCO Kaikan, Sendai-shi Aoba-ku Omachi 1-2-2, Miyagi Contact: 022-224-2581 KESENNUMA YOUTH
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association 96
Address: c/o Niino Toshiya, Kesennuma-shi furumachi Nichome 2-71, Miyagi Contact: 0226-23-5245 SHIOGAMA Address: Honcho1-1 Shikyoikyoikubu c/o Shogaigakusyuka, Shiogama-shi, Miyagi Contact: 022-362-2556
Association
Miyazaki TAKANABE Address: c/o Sugi, Koyugun Takanabe-cho Kitatakanabe 4326, Miyazaki Contact: 0983-22-2152 NICHINAN Address: c/o Kitago Post Office, Nichinan-shi Kitagoumati Satonohara 13801, Miyazaki Contact: 0987-55-2042 NOBEOKA Address: Kitaichigaoka 2-6-6, Nobeoka-shi, Miyazaki Contact: 0982-37-0690 MIYAKONOJYO Address: Syonai-cho 12697-1, Miyakonojyo-shi, Miyazaki Contact: 090-4585-1424
Association
Association
Association
Association
Nagano NAGANO PREFECTURE Address: Zenkoji c/o Anibebou, Nagano-shi Motoyoshi-cho 463, Nagano Contact: 026-234-6677 NAGANO Address: Zenkoji c/o Anibebou, Nagano-shi Motoyoshi-cho 463, Nagano Contact: 026-234-6677 IIDA Address: Okubo-cho 2534 Iidashi Kyoikuiinkai Shogaigakusyu,Sports ka, Iidashi, Nagano Contact: 0265-22-4511 MATSUMOTO Address: Jyosai 2-5-12 c/o Mochizuki Zeimukaikeijimusyo, Matsumoto-shi, Nagano Contact: 0263-32-4737 UEDA Address: Shimonosato Otsu 727-6 c/o Kanamori, Ueda-shi, Nagano Contact: 0268-38-5897 KISO
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association Association 97
Address: Narai 492, Shiojiri-shi, Nagano Contact: 0264-34-3830
Nagasaki NAGASAKI Address: Nagasakisiyakusyo Umamachi.Bild 302, Nagawaki-shi Umamachi 25-2, Nagasaki Contact: 095-823-2522
Association
Nara NARA PREFECTURE Address: Yoshino-cho Kamiichi 77-1 c/o Yoshino-cho Kyoikuiinnkai , Yoshinogun, Nara Contact: 07463-2-0190 NARA Address: Hatahara Hinokizaka 3-8-6 c/o Hida,Uda-shi, Nara Contact: 0745-82-1662 TENRI Address: Kawaharajo-machi 605 c/oShikyouisyougaikakusyuka, Tenri-shi, Nara Contact: 0743-63-1001 IKARUGA Address: Ikarugacho Tatsudaminami 2-2-43 c/o Ikarugachochuokominkan, Ikoma-gun, Nara Contact: 0745-74-1511 YOSHINO Address: Yoshino-cho Kamiichi 77-1 c/o Yoshino-cho Kyoi, Yoshino-gun, Nara Contact: 07463-2-0190 ASUKA-KASHIHARA Address: Obomachi11-5 c/o Naraharashikyoikuiinnkaisyakaikyoikuka, Kashihara-shi, Nara Contact: 0744-29-6991
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Niigata NIIGATA-SHI Address: c/o Kitakata Bunkahakubutukan, Niigata-shi Konan-ku Sawaumi 215-25, Niigata Contact: 025-385-2001
Association
Oita Association 98
OITA PREFECTURE Address: c/o Funai-cho 3-10-1 Kenkyouikucho Bunkaka, Oita-shi, Oita Contact: 097-506-5493 BEPPU Address: Beppu Univ. Tomonaga Lab. Beppu-shi Ooaza Kitaisshigaki 82, Oita Contact: 0977-67-0101 OITA GRASSROOTS Address: c/o Osyukan 1F, Oita-shi Nakatotsugi 5142-1, Oita Contact: 097-597-1233
Association
Association
Okayama OKAYAMA PREFECTURE Address: Kita-ku Hokancho 3-1-28, Okayama-shi , Okayama Contact: 086-255-0651 TUYAMA Address: Yamakita 500 c/o Mimasaka High School, Tsuyama-shi, Okayama Contact: 0868-22-2422 OKAYAMA Address: Kita-ku Niwase 83 c/o Chugokugakuen Univ. Junior college, Okayama-shi , Okayama Contact: 086-293-1956 KURASHIKI Address: c/o Shibunkakoryukaikan, Kurashiki-shi Miwa 1-13-33, Okayama Contact: 086-430-0131
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Okinawa OKINAWA PREFECTURE Address: Izumisaki 1-2-2 (13F) c/o Kenkyuouikucho Shogaigakusyushinkouka, Naha-shi, Okinawa Contact: 098-866-2746 OKINAWA DEIGO Address: Shimashi 1-1-7, Ginowan-shi, Okinawa Contact: 098-892-2022
Association
Association
Osaka ERINI Address: KF Center Building, Osaka-shi chuo-ku bigo-cho 3-6-2, Osaka Contact: 06-6264-4455 OSAKA Address: Kitahama 1-1-9 Hauza Kitahama Build. 3F, Osaka-shi chuo-ku , Osaka
Association
Association
99
Contact: 06-6227-8824 SAKAI Address: Pool Gakuindaigaku c/o Okazaki, Sakai-shi Minami-ku Makidukadai 4-5-1, Osaka Contact: 072-292-7201 MINOH Address: Hunabanishi 2-5-31-602 c/o Sakaguchi, Minoh-shi, Osaka Contact: 072-728-3544
Association
Association
Saga SAGA Address: Kitatahisa-sho Oaza Kozamurai 7-1 c/o Tahisachuokominkan, Takushi, Saga Contact: 090-2963-5426
Association
Saitama YORII DISTRICT Address: c/o Yorii-cho Kyoikuiinkai, Osatogun Yoriimachi Oaza Yorii 1180-1, Saitama Contact: 048-581-2121 SAITAMA Address: Takahana-cho 2-320-70, Saitama-shi Omiya-ku , Saitama Contact: 048-647-2660 FUKAYA DISTRICT Address: Nakamachi 7-21, Fukaya-shi Saitama Contact: 048-572-4564 KOSHIGAYA Address: c/o Kobayashi Mistunori, Koshigaya-shi Higashikoshigaya 1-15-31, Saitama Contact: 048-965-5888 SAITAMA PREFECTURE Address: c/o Shimizu, Fukaya-shi Tadokoro-cho 16-5, Saitama Contact: 048-572-2831 SOKA Address: Niisatomachi 455 c/o Tsuchizawa, Soka-shi, Saitama Contact: 048-925-3793 HASUDA-SHIRAOKA DISTRICT Address: Nishishinjyuku 3-55-15, Hasuda-shi , Saitama Contact: 048-768-8300 CHICHIBU Address: c/o Eda Nobuo, Chichibu-shi Arakawasirahisa 581-2, Saitama
Association
Association
Association
Association
Federation
Association
Association
Association 100
Contact: 0494-54-0443
Shiga NAGAHAMA Address: Shi Shiminkyodobu Seikatugakushuka, Nagahama-shi Hachimanhigashi-cho 632, Shiga Contact: 0749-65-6552 HIKONE Address: Hikoneshi Kyoikuiinkaijimukyoku c/o Syogaigakusyuka, Hikone-shi Omatsu-cho 1ban 38go, Shiga Contact: 0749-24-7974
Association
Association
Shimane SHIMANE PREFECTURE Address: c/o Kenkankyoseikatubu Bunkakokusaika, Matsue-shi Tonomachi 1, Shimane Contact: 0852-22-5878 IZUMO AREA Address: c/o Nichinichishinbunsya, Izumo-shi Satokata-cho 545 Shimane Contact: 0853-23-7207 IWAMI Address: c/o Yamagata Toshiki, Ota-shi Onsenzu-cho Onsenzuguti 205-6, Shimane Contact: 0855-65-2128
Association
Association
Association
Shizuoka SHIZUOKA PREFECTURE Address: Ikeda 2218-2-509 c/o Yoshimura, Shizuoka-shi Suruga-ku, Shizuoka Contact: 054-207-9527 IWATA Address: Morioka 150 c/o Iwatashi Toyodasisho, Iwata-shi, Shizuoka Contact: 080-1593-0435 SHIMIZU Address: Shimizu-ku Msago-cho 3-27 Hotel Qest Shimizu c/o Shimizukeizaijin Club, Shizuoka-shi , Shizuoka Contact: 054-365-8091 HAMAMATSU Address: Ishihara-cho 58-1 c/o Miwa, Hamamatsu-shi Minami-ku, Shizuoka Contact: 053-425-8643 SHIZUOKA
Federation
Association
Association
Association Association
101
Address: Ikeda 2218-2-509 c/o Yoshimura, Shizuoka-shi Suruga-ku, Shizuoka Contact: 054-207-9527 NAMAZU Address: Miyuki-cho 16-1 c/o Shikyoibunkashinkoka, Numazu-shi, Shizuoka Contact: 055-934-4812
Association
Tochigi TOCHIGI PREFECTURE Address: Haniwada 1-1-20 Kenkyoi Shogaigakushuka, Utsunomiya-shi , Tochigi Contact: 028-623-3408 ASHIKAGA Address: c/o Ashikaga Kyoiku Center, Ashikaga-shi Honjo 3-2145, Tochigi Contact: 0284-21-8766
Federation
Association
UTSUNOMIYA Address: Nagato Kaicho, Utsunomiya-shi Komaikecho 3351-50, Tochigi Contact: 028-625-0050
Association
OHTAWARA Address: Yuzugami 5-1081 c/o Ohtawara-shikyoikuiinkaibunkasinnkoka, Ohtawara-shi, Tochigi Contact: 0287-98-3768
Association
SANO Address: c/o Kameda, Sano-shi Horigome-cho 3698-5, Tochigi Contact: 0283-23-3345 TOCHIGI Address: Yanagihara-cho 130-2 c/o Ohki Yozo, Tochigi-shi, Tochigi Contact: 0282-27-5124 NIKKO Address: c/o Takada Takeyasu, Nikko-shi Inari-cho 1-675, Tochigi Contact: 0288-53-5738 KAIRIN Address: Horigome-cho 145 c/o Takao, Ashikaga-shi, Tochigi Contact: 0284-72-5945
Association
Association
Association
Association
Tokushima TOKUSHIMA Address: c/o Kawauchi, Anan-shi Tomioka-cho Imafukudera 49-2, Tokushima Contact: 0884-22-2318
Association
102
Tokyo TOKYO PREFECTURE Address: Yutenji 1-12-4 c/o Saito Masumi, Meguro-ku, Tokyo Contact: 03-3791-6050 ASAHI LIFE Address: Asahi Life c/o Keieikikakubu, Chiyoda-ku Otemachi 2-6-1, Tokyo Contact: 03-4214-3043 MEGURO Address: c/o Megurokuritsu Gohongi Shogako, Meguro-ku Gohongi 2-24-3, Tokyo Contact: 03-5725-6150 KODAIRA Address: c/o Nishimura, Kodaira-shi Ogawa-cho 1-780, Tokyo Contact: 042-341-7941 MACHIDA-SAGAMI Address: Tamagawagakuen 3-28-7 c/o Takayanagi Tsunetada, Machida-shi, Tokyo Contact: 042-725-3062 MINATO Address: Shinbashi 3-16-3 Kusyogaigakusyu center 3F, Minato-ku, Tokyo Contact: 03-3434-2300 SHIBUYA Address: Sarugaku-cho 12-1-1401 c/o Yumiba, Shibuya-ku, Tokyo Contact: 03-3461-7033 OTA Address: Chuo 8-15-10 c/o Nakajo Ritsuko, Ota-ku, Tokyo Contact: 03-3753-7859 SUGINAMI Address: c/o Yoko Asakura, Suginami-ku Honamanuma 2-32-10, Tokyo Contact: 03-3399-2383 TAMARIBA Address: Takaidohigashi 3-9-10-225 c/o Fujio Kiyoko, Suginami-ku, Tokyo Contact: 03-5930-7770 TOSHIMA Address: c/o ToNren Network Office, Toshima-ku Ikebukuro 2-23-18-202, Tokyo Contact: 03-5951-1508 CHIYODA
Federation
Club
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association
Association 103
Address: c/o Sumitani, Shibuya-ku Hachiyama-cho 4-2, Tokyo Contact: 03-3770-5753 SPRING Address: ING Shingakukyositsu 2F, Fussa-shi Kumakawa 1708, Tokyo Contact: 042-513-5155 MUSASHINO Address: c/o Akamatsu, Musashino-shi Hatimancho 3-1-23, Tokyo Contact: 0422-54-0069 TAMAGAWA UNIVERSITY Address: Tamagawagakuen 6-1-1 Tamagawa Univ. Kyoikugakubu c/o Kobayashi Ryo, Machida-shi, Tokyo Contact: 042-739-8351 PEACE CULTURE OF TOKYO Address: Tamagawagakuen 7-15-9 c/o Tanaka Masato, Machida-shi Tokyo Contact: 042-725-9666 ISHINTAI Address: Nishishinjyuku View Heights 1202, Shinjyuku-ku Nishishinjyuku 440-5, Tokyo Contact: 03-6276-6972 MANABIYA EDO TOYKO Address: 1-904-56 c/o Kubota, Kodaira-shi Ogawa-cho, Tokyo Contact: 090-7002-6896 SHINJYUKU Address: c/o Miyazaki, Shinjyuku-ku Haramachi 1-39, Tokyo Contact: 03-3232-2501 MAINENO-MORI Address: c/o Inagi, Chuo-ku Kachidoki 6-3-2-528, Tokyo Contact: 070-6576-4111 SUWA Address: Meipuru 501 c/o Suzuki Yumi, Musashino-shi Kichijoji Minamimachi 2-7-2 Tokyo Contact: 090-4661-1602
Club
Association
Club
Club
Club
Club
Association
Club
Association
Tottori TOTTORI PREFECTURE Address: Yoshikataonsen 3-701 c/o Tottori-shi Bunka center, Tottori-shi, Tottori Contact: 0857-24-5009 TOTTORI Address: Yoshikataonsen 3-701 c/o Tottori-shi Bunka center, Tottori-shi, Tottori
Federation
Association
104
Contact: 0857-24-5009 YONAGO Address: Kamo-cho 1-36 c/o Okamoto Hideo, Yonago-shi, Tottori Contact: 0859-22-2792 KURAYOSHI Address: 1010 c/o Santokuyama Sanbutuji, Tohakugun Miasa-cho Santoku, Tottori Contact: 0858-43-2666
Association
Association
Toyama TOYAMA PREFECTURE Address: Momokawa Bild. 6F Hokuden Tecno Service. Inc c/o Sadamura, Toyama-shi Ushijima-cho 13-15, Toyama Contact: 076-442-4781 TOYAMA Address: Shintomi-cho 1-2-3 CiC bild.3F c/o [Toyamashiminkoryukan], Toyama-shi, Toyama Contact: 090-2092-6001 TOYAMA YOUTH Address: Tatsumi-cho 2-3-2 c/o Ikegami, Toyama-shi, Toyama Contact: 076-423-0746 HIMI Address: Yanagida 2917 c/o Nunoo, Himi-shi, Toyama Contact: 0766-91-1846 NANTO Address: Fukumitsu 5260 c/o Nantoshiyukokoryukyokai, Nanto-shi, Toyama Contact: 0763-52-4548
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
Wakayama WAKAYAMA PREFECTURE Address: Wakayama-shi Kyoikuiinkai c/o Shogaigakusyuka, Wakayama-shi Nanabancho 23, Wakayama Contact: 073-435-1138 WAKAYAMA Address: Wakayama-shi Kyoikuiinkai c/o Shogaigakusyuka, Wakayama-shi Nanabancho 23, Wakayama Contact: 073-435-1138 HASHIMOTO Address: Kimi 406 c/o Tsujimoto, Hashimoto-shi, Wakayama Contact: 0736-36-5449 KINAN
Federation
Association
Association Association 105
Address: c/o Tanabe Shiminsogo center Shogaigakusyuka, Tanabe-shi Takao 1Chome 23-1, Wakayama Contact: 0739-33-9019 KIHOKU Address: c/o Kogafurusatocenter, Kinogawa-shi Koga 580, Wakayama Contact: 0736-73-3312 KISHIGAWA Address: Shintomi-cho 1-2-3 CiC bild.3F c/o [Toyamashiminkoryukan], Toyama-shi, Toyama Contact: 0736-64-2273 NAKA-AOSU Address: Nadeichiba 1456 c/o Kinogawa-shi Nakasogo center Shogaigakushuka, Kinogawa-shi, Wakayama Contact: 0736-75-2221 SHINGU Address: c/o Shingu-shikyoikuiinkai, Shingu-shi Kasuga 1-1, Wakayama Contact: 0735-23-3333
Association
Association
Association
Association
Yamagata YAMAGATA PREFECTURE Address: Higasiizumimachi2-2-10, Sakata-shi, Yamagata Contact: 0234-24-1063 TSURUOKA Address: Hiyoshi-cho 9-47 Hannyadera, Tsuruoka-shi, Yamagata Contact: 0235-23-7563 SAKATA Address: Wakahara-cho 9-26 c/o Igarashi, Sakata-shi, Yamagata Contact: 0234-24-0947 TENDO Address: Higasiizumimachi 2-2-16, Sakata-shi , Yamagata Contact: 0234-24-1063
Federation
Association
Association
Association
Yamaguchi YAMAGUCHI PREFECTURE Address: Taki-machi 1-1 c/o Kenkyoikucho Shakai.Bunkazaika, Yamaguchishi, Yamaguchi Contact: 083-933-4650 UBE Address: c/o Ubekyoikuiinkai Syakaikyoikuka, Ube-shi Minato-cho 1-11-30, Yamaguchi Contact: 0836-37-2780
Federation
Association Association 106
SHIMONOSEKI Address: c/o Shikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Shimonoseki-shi Uetanaka-cho 1-163, Yamaguchi Contact: 083-231-2054 SHIMONOSEKI YOUTH Address: c/o Shikyoisyogaigakusyuka, Shimonoseki-shi Uetanaka-cho 1-163, Yamaguchi Contact: 083-231-2054 TOKUYAMA Address: Chuokominkan, Shunan-shi Kisandori 1-4, Yamaguchi Contact: 0834-22-8690 NAGATO Address: Higasifukagawa 2660-4 c/oShikyoidantaijimushitsu, Nagato-shi, Yamaguchi Contact: 0837-23-1173 HAGI Address: Oaza Emukai 510 Hagi-shi Bunka-Sports Shinkobu Bunka,syogaigakusyuka, Hagi-shi, Yamaguchi Contact: 0838-26-5636
Association
Association
Association
Association
HIRAKI Address: c/o Shikyoibunka.syakaikyoikuka, Hikari-shi Mitsui 9-18-3, Yamaguchi Contact: 0833-74-3607
Association
HOFU YOUTH Address: c/o Matsumura, Hofu-shi Tajima 1693-6-1-505, Yamaguchi Contact: 0835-29-4602
Association
YAMAGUCHI Address: Chuo 5-14-22 c/o Shikyoi Syakaikyoikuka, Yamaguchi-shi, Yamaguchi Contact: 083-934-2865 IWAKUNI Address: c/o Shikoi, Iwakuni-shi Imazu-cho 1-14-51, Yamaguchi Contact: 0827-29-5210 HOFU Address: Midorimachi 1-9-2 c/o Hofu-shi Bunkafukushikaikan, Hofu-shi, Yamaguchi Contact: 0835-26-6851 YAMAGUCHI PREFECTURE YOUTH Address: c/o Arita Tomonaga, Hagi-shi Ooaza Tsubakihigashi 3083-1, Yamaguchi Contact: 0838-22-0542
Association
Association
Association
Federation
107
Yamanashi YAMANASHI PREFECTURE Address: Ichinomiya-cho Takeharada 1158 c/o Kazama, Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Contact: 0553-47-1891
Federation
KOFU Address: Shimomiyaji 695-1 c/o Niizu Nao, Minami Alpus-shi, Yamanashi Contact: 055-222-3887
Association
KOFU YOUTH Address: c/o UNITAS Gaigogakuin, Kofu-shi Marunouchi 3-6-11, Yamanashi Contact: 055-235-8335
Association
YAMANASHI-SHI Address: c/o Kazama Kazuyuki, Fuefuki-shi Ichinomiyamachi Takeharada 1158, Yamanashi Contact: 0553-47-1891 FUJIGAWA Address: Fujigawa-cho Kajikazawa 1639-1 c/o Fujigawa-cho Kyoikuiinkai, Minamikyomagun, Yamanashi Contact: 0556-22-5361 OSHINO Address: c/o Hyuga, Minamitsurugun Oshinomura Shibokusa 3398-23, Yamanashi Contact: 090-3060-5588
Kazakhstan – 34 Total
Association
Association
Association
Aksu
CHILDREN ART SCHOOL №2 – UNESCO CLUBS Address: 37 Astana str., Aksu city Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Aktau CHILDREN ART SCHOOL – UNESCO CLUB, AKTAU CITY Address: Aktau city, 30 microinstruction - 5 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Aktobe ACADEMY OF CHILDREN’S ART OF THE MUNICIPAL SCHOOLCHILDREN'S PALACE «ART-PEOPLE»
Club 108
Address: Aktobe city, Abulkhair Chana street , 50 Contact:
[email protected] CHILDREN ART SCHOOL Address: Aktobe region, Badamsha village, 2 Tsybul'chika str. Contact:
[email protected] MUNICIPAL LYCEE OF ART, AKTOBE CITY –UNESCO CLUB Address: Aktobe city, Abilkhaiyr Chana avenue, 81 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Almaty ALMATY COLLEGE OF SCHOOL OF DECORATIVE AND APPLIED ARTS NAMED AFTER O. TANSYKPAYEV Address: Almaty, Abaya avenue, 56а Contact:
[email protected] CHILDREN ART SCHOOL UNESCO CLUB TALDYKORGAN CITY Address: 040000 Almaty region, Taldykorgan city, Kablis Zhyrau street 174 Contact:
[email protected] INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION CENTER «EDTECH-KZ» Address: Almaty city, 173 Furmanov street Contact:
[email protected] SCHOOL OF FINE ART AND TECHNICAL DESIGN NAMED AFTER A. KASTEEV Address: Almaty, Auezov street , 38а - Alma City Contact:
[email protected] SCHOOL-COLLEGE “KOKIL" Address: Almaty city, Sh. Kaldayakova Street, 25 Contact:
[email protected] THE DIPLOMATIC CLUB “TALLEYRAND” AFFILIATED WITH THE KAZAKH NATIONAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER AL-FARABI Address: Almaty city, Karassay Batyra street, 95, “Talleyrand” auditorium Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Astana CHILDREN ART SCHOOL - UNESCO CLUB Address: 010000, Astana, 17 Bogenbay batyr Ave. Contact:
[email protected] CHILDREN’S MUSICAL SCHOOL №1 Address: Astana city, Zheltoksan street 36. Contact:
[email protected] SCHOOL OF THE KAZAKH NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF ARTS – UNESCO CLUB Address: 010000, Astana, 50 Tauelsizdik str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club 109
TECHNICAL CREATIVITY CENTRE Address: Astana city Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Atyrau SPECIALIZED SCHOOL FOR GIFTED CHILDREN WITH RESIDENTIAL INSTITUTION REGIONAL SMALL ACADEMY OF ARTS NAMED AFTER N. TLENDIYEV Address: Atyrau city, Aiteke bi street, 186 B Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Baikonur CHILDREN ART SCHOOL BAIKONUR CITY UNESCO CLUB Address: Baikonur city, Komarov street 37 a Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Balkhash UNESCO CLUB, BALKHASH SCHOOL OF ART Address: Balkhash city, Karamende Bi street - 14 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Botakara CHILDREN ART SCHOOL – UNESCO CLUB, BOTAKARA VILLAGE Address: Botakara village, 4/1 Prishkol'naya str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Dubovka CHILDREN ART SCHOOL Address: Dubovka village, 39, Yubileynaya str. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ekibastuz CENTER FOR EDUCATION AND LEISURE “KAINAR” Address: Ekibastuz city, Abaya Street, 121 a Contact:
[email protected]
Club
KORKEM CLUB, CHILDREN’S CHOIR SCHOOL, EKIBASTUZ CITY Address: Ekibastuz, Mashkhur Zhussup street , 37 B Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Karaganda ART SCHOOL № 2 – UNESCO CLUB, KARAGANDA CITY Address: Karaganda city, Solnechnaya street 2a
Club
110
Contact:
[email protected]
Kokshetau CENTER OF OUT-OF-SCHOOL WORK “AULET” Address: Kokshetau city, Vernadskogo Street, 46 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Kostanay ESTABLISHMENT “SCHOOL-GARDEN GYMNASIUM OF KOSTANAY CITY”UNESCO CLUB “WE ARE TOGETHER” Address: Kostanay city, Gogol street , 146а Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Pavlodar CHILDREN’S ART SCHOOL №1 – UNESCO CLUB, PAVLODAR Address: Pavlodar city, Ak Bekturova street, 12 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Petropavlovsk LYCEE OF ART – UNESCO CLUB, PETROPAVLOVSK CITY Address: Petropavlovsk city, Altynsarina Street, 169 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
SCHOOL OF ART “ZHAS DARYN”– UNESCO CLUB Address: Petropavlovsk city, Ayrtausskaya Street, 9 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sarykemer SECONDARY SCHOOL 40 YEARS OF KAZAKHSTAN AKIMAT EDUCATION DEPARTMENT’S OF BAIZAK DISTRICT ZHAMBYL REGION Address: Sarykemer village, D.Konaev street №137 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Satpayev CHILDREN’S SCHOOL OF ART – UNESCO CLUB, SATPAYEV CITY Address: Satpayev city Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Shakhtinsk CHILDREN’S ART SCHOOL – UNESCO CLUB, SHAKHTINSK CITY Address: Shakhtinsk city, Abaya Kunanbayeva avenue, 52 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
111
Shymkent CENTRE OF CHILDHOOD AND YOUTH – UNESCO CLUB Address: Shymkent city, Bulvar Kunayeva Street, 2 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CHILDREN’S ART SCHOOL – UNESCO CLUB, SHYMKENT CITY Address: Shymkent city, Divayeva Street, 16 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Taraz Children’s Youth Center “Aynalaiyn” Address: Taraz city, Assa village, Dzhambyl oblast Contact:
[email protected]
Korea (Republic Of) – 32 Total
Club
Busan
BUSAN ASSOCIATION Address: Alpha Officetel #712,518, Suyeong-dong Suyeong-gu Busan Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Cheongju CHUNGCHEONGBUK-DO ASSOCIATION Address: 72, Jungang-ro, Sangdang-gu, Cheongju-si, Chungcheongbuk-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected] Korean UNESCO Student Association Address: Deokbulro, Cheongwon-gu, Cheongju-si, Republic of Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Association
Chuncheon GANGWON-DO ASSOCIATION Address: 39, Sakju-ro 145beon-gil, Chuncheon-si, Gangwon-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Daegu DAEGU ASSOCIATION Address: City Hall 3F, Taepyeongno 2-ga Jung-gu Daegu Contact:
[email protected]
Association
112
Daejeon DAEJEON ASSOCIATION Address: 1-166, Munhwa-dong Jung-gu Daejeon Contact: 82-42-252-8358
Association
Euiwang EUIWANG ASSOCIATION Address: Euiwang City Hall Fl.2, Sicheong-ro 11, Gochon-dong, Euiwang-si, Gyeonggi-do, Korea Contact: 82-21-345-2042
Association
Goyang HAN-RIVER ASSOCIATION Address: 1518, 852 Janghang-dong, Ilsandong-gu, Goyang-si, Gyeonggi-do Contact: 82-02-2277-1421 / 010-8710-7802
Association
Gunsan-si GUNSAN ASSOCIATION Address: 866-2, Jochon-dong, Gunsan-si, Jeollabuk-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Gwangju GWANGJU-JEOLLANAM-DO ASSOCIATION Address: Jeonil Bldg 4F. Geumnamno 1(il)-ga Dong-gu Gwangju Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Gyeongju KYEONG-JU ASSOCIATION Address: 165, Chunghyo-dong, Gyeongju-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Korea Contact: 82 - 010-4526-3848
Association
Incheon INCHEON ASSOCIATION Address: Ito Tower officetel 112, 1456, Guwol 1-dong, Namdong-gu, Incheon, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Jeju JEJU-DO ASSOCIATION Address: Nohyeong Tower 4F-404, 407, Nohyeong-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
113
Jeonju JEOLLABUK-DO ASSOCIATION Address: 126-44, Gyeongwondong 1-ga Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Jeollabuk-do Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Masan GYEONGSANGNAM-DO ASSOCIATION Address: Daewoo Dept. Store 1324, Sinpo-dong 2(i)-ga Masan-si Gyeongsangnam-do Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Mopko MOKPO ASSOCIATION Address: 881-3, Sang-dong, Mokpo-si, Jeollanam-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Pohan GYEONGSANGBUK-DO ASSOCIATION Address: Hwangjae Building 1F, 703-30, Jukdo-dong, Buk-gu, Pohang-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Korea Contact: 82-054-242-4712
Association
Seoul KOREAN NATIONAL FEDERATION OF UNESCO CLUBS AND ASSOCIATIONS Address: 506 UNESCO House, 26 Myeongdong-gil, Jung-gu, Seoul, 100-810, Korea Contact:
[email protected] SEOUL ASSOCIATION Address: UNESCO Building 506, 26, Myeongdong-gil, Jung-gu, Seoul, Korea Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION– DONGDUK WOMEN’S UNIVERSITY Address: Student’s hall 319, Dongduk Women’s University, Hawolgok-dong, Seongbuk-gu, Seoul, Korea Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION- HONG IK UNIVERSITY KUSA Address: 94 Wowsan-Ro Mapo-Gu Seoul, Korea Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION - SAHMYOOK UNIVERSITY Address: Samyook University, Hwarangro 815, Nowon-gu, Seoul, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
National Federation
Association
Association
Association
Association
114
KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION (KUSA) - SEJONG UNIVERSITY Address: 98, Gunja – dong, Gwangjin – gu, Seoul, Korea Sejong University student union 515 Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION (KUSA) - SEOUL WOMEN'S UNIVERSITY Address: 240-78 Gongreung2 Dong, Nowon-gu, Seoul, Korea Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION-CHUNGANG UNIVERSITY Address: Chungang Univ., Heukseok-dong, Dongjak-gu, Seoul, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Association
Association
Suwon GYEONGGI-DO ASSOCIATION Address: 972-3, Ingye-dong, Paldal-gu, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION- KYONGGI UNIVERSITY Address: 5211, Deokmungwan Bldg, Kyonggi University, 154-42, Gwanggyosan-ro, Yeongtong-gu, Suwon-si, Gyeonggi-do,Korea Contact:
[email protected] KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION (KUSA) Address: 1604, 108, Yeongtong-ro 514-gil, Yeongtong-gu, Suwon 443-739, Gyeonggi-do, Republic of Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Association
Association
Ulsan ULSAN ASSOCIATION Address: 1198, Yul-ri, Cheongnyang-myeon, Ulju-gun, Ulsan, Korea Contact: 82-052-209-2200
Association
Yangju KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION-KANGWON UNIVERSITY Address: 354, Goam-gil, Yangju-si, Gyeonggi-do, Korea 482-060 Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Yeongcheon YOUNG-CHEON ASSOCIATION Address: 1135-5, Hwanam-ri, Sinnyeong-myeon, Yeongcheon-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Korea Contact:
[email protected]
Association
115
Youngin KOREAN UNESCO STUDENT ASSOCIATION-MYONGJI UNIVERSITY Address: As Myongji, Cheoin-gu, Yongin-si, Gyeonggi Province, 116 at Myongji University Room 421 students center Contact:
[email protected]
Kuwait – 1 Total
ABRAR AHMED AL KANDARY Address: Jamal Abdul Nasser St, Kuwait – Kuwait University Contact:
[email protected]
Association
Club
Lao People's Democratic Republic – 0 Lebanon – 5 Total Beirut
AUB UNESCO CLUB Address: AUB Main Campus- Office of Students Affairs - Beirut Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DE L’UNIVERSITE LA SAGESSE Address : Ain El Roumaneh, Beirut, Lebanon Contact :
[email protected] UNESCO CLUB LAU BEIRUT Address : Qoraytem, Beirut, Lebanon Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Nabatieh NABATIEH UNESCO CLUB Address : Nabatieh –Place centrale-Rue principale-Rue Hassan Kamel El Sabbah Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Zouk Mosbeh NDU UNESCO CLUB Address : ZOUK MOSBEH – Notre Dame University Main Campus Contact :
[email protected]
Club
116
Luxemburg – 0 Malaysia – 0
Mauritius – 6 Total Bel Air
NEW EDUCATIONAL COLLEGE UNESCO CLUB Address: Royal road, Belair, Riviere Seche Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Camp-de-Masque CAMP DE MASQUE UNESCO CLUB Address: Moonoonwah road, Camp-de-Masque Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Curepipe ROYAL CLUB UNESCO Address: Roayl road, Curepipe Contact:
[email protected] HINDU GIRL'S COLLEGE UNESCO CLUB Address: 50 Farquhar Street, Curepipe Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Goodlands FRIENDSHIP COLLEGE GIRLS Address: Telegu Temple Road, Goodlands, Mauritius Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mare la Chaux VENUS UNESCO CLUB Address: Roayl road, Mare la Chaux Contact:
[email protected]
Club
117
Mexico – 7 Total LA VASIJA A.C. Adress: Contact: -
NUEVO ORDEN CULTURAL A.C. Adress: Contact: -
Club
Club
Colonia Emiliano Zapata CENTRO MUNDIAL DE EDUCACIÓN Y DESARROLLO COMUNITARIO A.C Address: Cerrada de las Torres, lote 8, Colonia Emiliano Zapata, Mexico Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mexico City CONSEJO MEXICANO DE PRESTADORES DE SERVICIOS EDUCATIVOS A.C Address: Calle 5 de Febrero 21-101, Colonia Centro, 06000, Mexico Contact:
[email protected] HYPATIA Address: Córdoba 234-2, colonia Roma, delegación Cuauhtémoc, México, Distrito Federal, CP 06700 Contact:
[email protected] PRESERVAMB A. C. Adress: 08200, Calle Juan José Eguiara y Eguren 116, Viaducto Piedad, D.F., Mexico Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Salamanca CEGE@ Address: Av. Del Trabajo 212 Oriente, Colonia Centro, 36700 Salamanca, Guanajuato, Mexico. Contact:
[email protected]
Monaco – 1 Total
Club
Monaco
FEDERATION MONEGASQUE DES CLUBS ET AMIS DE L’UNESCO Address: 12, Blv de Belgique - Monaco
National Federation 118
Contact:
[email protected]
Mongolia – 31 Total
MONGOLIAN NATIONAL FEDERATION OF UNESCO CLUBS AND ASSOCIATION Address: Chingeltei district, Baga toiruu-17, Zoos Goyol Building # 304, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact:
[email protected]
National Federation
Arvaiheer GEGEEN SUVRAGA Address : Arvaiheer city ASP net 1st school Contact :
[email protected] GREEN VISTA Address : Arvaiheer city ASP net 1st school Contact : -
Club
Club
Orkhon province DREAM ECO UNIVERSE Address : Orkhon province Bayan-Undur complex Contact :
[email protected] MONGOLIAN GAMES Address : Orkhon province Bayan-Undur complex Contact :
[email protected] POSTING LARK Address : Orkhon province Bayan-Undur complex Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Uburkhangai province CURIOUS EYES Address : Uburkhangai province Kharhorum soum ASP net 2st secondary school Contact :
[email protected] MINI PARLIAMENT Address : Uburkhangai province Kharhorum soum ASP net 2st secondary school Contact :
[email protected] SETGEMJ Address : Uburkhangai province Kharhorum soum ASP net 2st secondary
Club
Club
Club 119
school Contact :
[email protected] SHUNKHLAI Address : Uburkhangai province Khujirt soum ASP net Secondary school Contact :
[email protected]
Club
TEENAGER SAVER Address : Uburkhangai province Kharhorum soum ASP net 2st secondary school Contact :
[email protected]
Club
WHITE ROSE Address : Uburkhangai province Bat- Ulzii soum ASP net secondary school Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Ulaanbaatar ASSOCIATED SCHOOLS PROJECTS NETWORK OF MONGOLIA Address: 2nd floor, building number 43, Chingeltei district, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact:
[email protected] OTGONTENGER UNIVERSITY Address : Jukov street, Peace avenue, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] MONGOLIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION OF MONGOLIA Address : Mongolian National University of Education, Baga Toiruu 14, 21064898, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] [email protected] ASSOCIATION OF PARENTS TEACHERS AND PUPILS Address : UB city ASP net 24st secondary school Contact :
[email protected] ASSOCIATION OF SUPPORTING TRADITIONAL HANDCRAFT Address : Ulaanbaatar city Contact :
[email protected] CENTURY CHESS Address : UB city ASP net 24st secondary school Contact :
[email protected] E-PEN EDUCATION & ADVICE Address: Ulaanbaatar city Contact:
[email protected] ECO CLUB Address : Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact : -
Centre
Club
Club
Association
Association
Club
Club
Club 120
FINE ART AND PAINTING Address : Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] FOUNDATION FOR THE PROTECTION OF NATURAL AND CULTURAL HERITAGE Address : Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] LET’S DEVELOP TOGETHER CLUB Address : UB city ASP net 24st secondary school Contact :
[email protected] LITTLE SCIENTIST Address : UB city ASP net Mongeni secondary school Contact : RESEARCHER STUDENT ECO CLUB Address : UB city ASP net Mongeni secondary school Contact : uсa.aма
[email protected] TALENT CENTER Address : Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] TEENAGER PROTECTORS CLUB Address : UB city ASP net 45st school Contact :
[email protected] TUMENТЕCHNO Address : Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] UNESCO AND CHILDREN Address : Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia Contact :
[email protected] WATER PROTECTION Address : UB city ASP net 31st secondary school Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Centre
Club
Club
Club
Club
Zavkhan province OCHIRVAANII EGSHIGLEN Address : Zavkhan province Contact :
[email protected]
Mozambique- 28 Total
Club
121
CABO DELGADO ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL NOVOS HORIZONTES – PEMBA UNESCO CLUB CASA PROVINCIAL DE CABO DELGADO Address : Pemba - Casa Provincial de Cabo Delgado Contact : +258 845332982 / 824517340 E-mail:
[email protected] ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL MALAPENDE- PEMBA-UNESCO CLUB Address : Pemba - Casa Provincial de Cabo Delgado Contact : +258 21493385
Club
Club
CHIMOIO EPC – JOSINA MACHEL C- CHIMOIO – UNESCO CLUB Address EPC – JOSINA MACHEL C- CHIMOIO: Contact : +00258 827487070 E-mail:
[email protected]; INSTITUTO INDUSTRIAL E COMERCIAL JOAQUIM MARRA Address : P.O.BOX 262, T.+25825122167 CHIMOIO MOZAMBIQUE Contact : +258 25122167 E-mail:
[email protected] ASSOCIAÇÃO G.C.KWAEDZA Address : PROVINCIA-MANICA-CHIMOIO Contact : +258 825559460 / 827480203 / 843888305 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
INHAMBANE EPC – 3 CONGRESSO INHAMBANE – UNESCO CLUB Address : Escola Primária Completa 3 Congresso - INHAMBANE Contact : +258 – 02321181
Club
MAPUTO CITY PROVINCE TCHUMA MOÇAMBIQUE – NATIONAL FEDERATION OF UNESO CLUBS, CENTERS, AND ASSOCIATIONS Address : Av. Dr.egas Moniz nº45 C.P. 3674 Maputo - Moçambique Contact : 258 828237240 E-mail:
[email protected] [email protected]
National Federation
COLÉGIO ARCO IRIS - UNESCO CLUB 122
Address : Av. Eduardo Mondlane - Praceta Herois de Mocuba 130 A Bairro Central - Maputo (Mozambique) Contact : +258 843003190 E-mail:
[email protected] KITABU-UNESCO Club Address : Sommershield - Pedro Nunes n° 52 Contact : 823003763 E-mail:
[email protected]
TIMBILA MUZIMBA Address : Contact : +258 823981720 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Nampula ACUMIM- ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL DA MULHERES DA ILHA DE MOÇAMBIQUE Address: Rua 25 de Junho Contact: 00258 842655278 / 824232516 E-mail:
[email protected] ESCOLA TECNICA PROFISSIONAL DA ILHA DE MOÇAMBIQUE Address: Amilcar Cabral nº37 Contact: +258829250331 / 845464742 E-mail:
[email protected] APETUR – ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS PEQUENOS EMPRESARIOS DE HOTELARIA E TURISMO DA ILHA DE MOÇAMBIQUE Address: Museu Nacional de Etnologia - Nampula Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL CASA VELHA Address: Museu Nacional de Etnologia – Cidade de Nampula Contact: +258 848453536 E-mail:
[email protected] AFAHIR – ASSOCIAÇÃO FAMILIAR HIZIBO RAHAMANE DE CARRUPELA Address: Nampula City Contact: +258 848453536/826941110 E-mail:
[email protected]: NÚCLEO PROVINCIAL DE TEATRO INFANTIL-NAMPULA- UNESCO CLUB Address : Direcção Provincial da Cultura - Nampula Contact : 826876280 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
123
NOVOS HORIZONTES-NAMPULA-UNESCO CLUB Address: Rua. Sem Saida n° 4;1°E Contact : +258 848453536 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
MUSEU NACIONAL DE ETNOLOGIA - NAMPULA-UNESCO CLUB Address : Av. Eduardo Mondlane 1107 C.P. 364 Contact : 848453536 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
EPC – 7 DE ABRIL NAMPULA – UNESCO CLUB Address : Escola Primária Completa 7 de Abril de Nampula-UNESCO CLUB 456 Av. Josina Machel Contact : 00258 845503000 E-mail:
[email protected] ESCOLA SECUNDARIA DE MURROMONE – LUMBO ILHA DE MOÇAMBIQUE Address : Rua de Santana. Jumbesse - Lumbo Ilha de Moçambique Contact : +846373223 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Club
SOFALA NHAMATANDA- UNESCO CLUB Address : Escola Secundária de Nhmatanda Contact : +258 825709360 E-mail:
[email protected] MUNDA-MUFO- NHAMATANDA- UNESCO CLUB Address : Escola Secundária Munda-Mufo: Estrada nº214: Tica Búzi Contact : +258 826013987 E-mail:
[email protected] CASA PROVINCIAL DE CULTURA DE SOFALA – BEIRA UNESCO CLUB Address : Casa Provincial de Cultura de Sofala Contact : E-mail: MUSEU NACIONAL DE ETNOLOGIA - NAMPULA-UNESCO CLUB Address : Av. Eduardo Mondlane 1107 C.P. 364 Contact : 848453536 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Club
124
TETE PROVINCE GRUPO CATEST - UNESCO CLUB Address : Escola Secundária de Tete Contact : + +258 828237240 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
GRUPO AMADOR DE TEATRO DO PLANALTO DO SONGO - UNESCO CLUB Address : Cahora Bassa-Songo Contact : + 258 21493385 / 0823195450 E-mail:
[email protected]:
Club
GRUPO DRAMA- CENTRO COMUNITÁRIO DA NSADZO - UNESCO CLUB Address : Cahora Bassa-Songo Contact : +258 21493385; +258 823195450 E-mail:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO DA ESCOLA PRIMARIA MARIANO NGUABI-TETE Address : Rua Dr. Egas Moniz 45 C.P.3674 Contact : + 21493385 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Norway – 0
Rwanda – 35 Total GROUP SCOLAIRE STE BERNADETTE SAVE Address: Contact: +250 0788302205 GS NYAKARAMBI Address: Contact: +250 0788648553 GS RASANIRO Address: Contact: +250 0788231541 GS ST. PIERRE NKOMBO
Club
Club
Club Club 125
Address: Contact: +250 0788514649/0788502496 GSNDL BYIMANA Address: Contact: +250 0788844034 INSTITUT SAINTE FAMILLE NYAMASHEKE Address: Contact:
[email protected] LYCEE DE LA SAINTE TRINITE APED Address: Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Bugarama COLLEGE ISLAMIC BUGARAMA Address: Bugarama Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Butare GSMV KIBEHO Address: BP 280 Butare Contact: +250 0788592786
Club
Cyangugu TTC MURURU Address: BP 148 Cyangugu Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Gisenyi GSNDA NYUNDO Address: PO BOX 310 Gisenyi Contact: +250 788648586
Club
Gitarama COLLEGE ADVENTISTE DE GITWE Address: BP 85 Gitarama Contact: +250 0788303186
Club
Kagugu ETHG - ECOLE TECHNIQUE SOS HG Address: Kagugu Contact: +250 55106512
Club
126
Kibungo LYCEE DE RUSUMO Address: PO BOX 16 Kibungo Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Kibuye TTC RUBENGERA Address: BP 01 Kibuye Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Kicukiro GS MYANZA Address: Kasarama - Kicukiro Contact:
[email protected]
Club
LYCÉE KICUKIRO APADE Address: BP 1749 Kicukiro Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Kigali CLUB ANTI-SIDA COLLEGE SAINT AMORE Address: Kigali Contact: +250 252573960/788303026 CLUB UNESCO APACE Address: BP 1046 Kigali Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO LYCEE NOTRE-DAME DE CITEAUX Address: Kigali Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Kongoro GSBTR RWAMIKO Address: BP 27 Kongoro Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Muhanga TTC MUHANGA Address: Muhanga- Rwanda PO BOX 78 Muhanga Contact: +250 0788598705/0783047810
Club
Musanze Club 127
COLLEGE ADVENTISTE DE RWANKERI Address: BP 54 Musanze, Rwanda Contact:
[email protected] GS KAMPANG Address: BP 49 Musanze Contact:
[email protected] GS RAMBURA/FILLES Address: BP 101 Musanze Contact: +250 0788480065 LYCÉE DE RUHENGERI Address: PO BOX 100 Musanze/ Rwanda Contact: +250 788511351
Club
Club
Club
Nyanza COLLEGE DU CHRIST-ROI Address: BP 61 Nyanza Contact: +250 788440177/785503803
Club
Rugerero SERUSHAGO RAFIKI INNOCENT Address: Rugerero - Rubavu BP 317 Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ruhango GROUP SCOLAIRE INDANGABUREZI Address: PO BOX 105 Ruhango Contact: +250 0788303811
Club
Ruhengeri GROUP SCOLAIRE MARIE REINE RWAZ Address: PO BOX 45 Ruhengeri Contact:
[email protected]
Club
REGINA PACIS SECONDARY SCHOOL Address: PO BOX 4 Ruhengeri Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Rukara GS MUZIZI Address: Rukara - Eastern Province Contact: +250 0788550504
Club
128
Rwamagana GS MUZIZI Address: PO BOX 37 Rwamagana Contact: -
Club
TTC BICUMBI Address: Rwamagana Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Zaza LYCÉE DE ZAZA Address: Ngoma - Zaza Sector Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Senegal – 78 Total Dakar
CLUB UNESCO AMADOU HAMPATE BA Address: Sacré Cœur 2 villa 5712, Dakar Contact: +221 544.04.76
Club
CLUB UNESCO AMADOU MAKHTAR MBOW Address: Dakar Contact: +221 632.40.83
Club
CLUB UNESCO CHEIKH ANTA DIOP Address: Cité Fadia, Dakar Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO CMT Address: Parcelles Assainies, Dakar Contact: +221 851.95.80 CLUB UNESCO COLLÈGE THIERNO SILEYMANY BAAL Address: Guédiawaye, Dakar Contact: +221 584.13.87 CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE DE LA LGI MBAO Adress: LGI MBAO, Dakar Contact: +221 854.82.00/522.66.43 CLUB UNESCO DE LA PATTE D’OIE BUILDERS Address: Villa n° E 6, Dakar Contact: +221 835.54.76 CLUB UNESCO DE MALIKA
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 129
Address: CRE Malika rte de la plage, Dakar Contact: +221 878.60.20/550.91.32 CLUB UNESCO DU CEM AMETH SY MALICK Address: Ameth sy Malick, Dakar Contact: +221 855.90.26
Club
CLUB UNESCO DU CEM JOSEPH FÉLIX CORRÉA Address: Guédiawaye, Dakar Contact: +221 855.45.71/653.80.48
Club
CLUB UNESCO DU LYCEE LAMINE GUEYE Address: Lycée Lamine GUEYE , Dakar Contact: +221 822.68.34/635.14.26
Club
CLUB UNESCO DU LYCEE SEYDINA LIMAMOULAYE Address: Lycée Limamoulaye Guédiawaye, Dakar Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO FELIX HOUPHOUËT BOIGNY Address: Guédiawaye cite notaire, Dakar Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO JAMM REK Address: Cours Sainte Marie de Hann BP 98, Dakar Contact: +221 832.08.29 CLUB UNESCO LÉOPOLD SÉDAR SENHOR Address: Pikine Icotaf I n° 3282, Dakar Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO LIBERTE DE GRAND MBAO Address: Grd MBAO, Dakar Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO MARTIN LUTHER KING Address: Guédiawaye BP. 19092, Dakar Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO THOMAS SANKARA Address: Toubab Dialaw, Dakar Contact: +221 520.45.20
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Diourbel CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE PUBLIQUE DE NDONDOL Address: Diourbel Contact: +221 973.84.71
Club
CLUB UNESCO DE NDONDO Address: Diourbel Contact: +221 973.84.74/973.84.72
Club 130
CLUB UNESCO DU CEM FATMA GAÏNDÉ DE MBACKÉ Adress: Diourbel Contact: +221 535.14.88 CLUB UNESCO DU CEM² DE MBACKÉ Address: Diourbel Contact: +221 649.22.30/531.31.48 CLUB UNESCO DU LYCEE DE MBACKE Address: Diourbel Contact: +221 976.82.03/656.77.87 CLUB UNESCO ECOLE DE NDÉCK Address: Diourbel Contact: +221 533.18.06 CLUB UNESCO LYCEE D’ENSEIGNEMENT GENERAL Address :Diourbel Contact : +221 971.30.96 CLUB UNESCO LYCEE TECHNIQUE AHMADOU BAMBA Address : Diourbel Contact : +221 971.11.57
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Fatick CLUB UNESCO DE GAGUE CHERIF DEPT FOUNDIOUGNE Address: Fatick Contact: +221 544.10.76 CLUB UNESCO DIARRÈRE Address: Fatick Contact: +221 936.39.54/936.39.43 CLUB UNESCO DU LYCEE DE DIOFIOR Address: BP: 39, Fatick Contact: +221 949.83.06/949.83.00 - 690.27.34 CLUB UNESCO DU LYCÉE EL HADJI MAMADOU DIOUF DE FOUNDIOUGNE Address: Fatick Contact: +221 948.12.80/948.12.31
Club
Club
Club
Club
Kaolack CLUB UNESCO CEM1 VALDIODIO NDIAYE Address: Kaolack Contact: +221 941.64.36/654.73.39
Club
CLUB UNESCO DE KEUR MADIABEL Address: Kaolack Contact: +221 942.11.00
Club 131
CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE DE FORMATION DES INSTITUTEURS DE KAOLACK Address: Kaolack Contact: +221 942.11.00 CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE ELÉMENTAIRE DE FASS GODIBA Adress: Kaolack Contact: CLUB UNESCO DU CEM² VALDIODIO NDIAYE Address: Kaolack Contact: +221 941.14.69/656.80.33 CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE VALDIODIO NDIAYE Address: Kaolack Contact: +221 941.14.69/575.47.64
Club
Club
Club
Club
Kolda CLUB UNESCO CEM1 DE KOLDA Address: CEM1 Kolda Bantanguel, Kolda Contact: +221 996.11.35 CLUB UNESCO CEM² KOLDA Address: CEM² Kolda , Kolda Contact: +221 996.14.63 CLUB UNESCO DE DABO Address: Dabo/Kolda Contact: +221 996.70.01 CLUB UNESCO DU CEM DE DABO Address: CEM de Dabo , Kolda Contact: +221 996.70.03 CLUB UNESCO KANOH DE KOLDA Address: Sikilo Kolda, Kolda Contact: +221 996.11.47 / 510.46.39
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Louga Club UNESCO de Kébémer Address: Face Grande Mosquée, Louga Contact: +221 969.10.26/533.99.35 Club UNESCO de l’Ecole Kébéme Address: Louga Contact: +221 645.61.72 Club UNESCO de Louga Address: 15, Ave Cheikh A. Bamba, Louga Contact: +221 967.23.13
Club
Club
Club 132
CLUB UNESCO DE PARE CISSE Address: Louga Contact: +221 967.63.04
Club
Matam CLUB UNESCO DE KANEL Address: Matam Contact: +221 966.85.65/564.39.81 CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE DE HAMADY OUNARÉ Address: Matam Contact: +221 966.76.10 CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE DE NABADJI CIVOL Address: Matam Contact: +221 966 20 37 CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE DE NGUIDJILONE Address: Matam Contact: +221 966.32.06/648.54.03 CLUB UNESCO DE ORÉFONDÉ Address: Matam Contact: +221 964.43.06/565.85.75 Club UNESCO du CEM de Kanel Address: Matam Contact: +221 966.70.21
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Saint-Louis CLUB UNESCO CHARLES DEGAULLE Address: Ave Rawane Ngom Léona, Saint-Louis Contact: +221 961.15.86 / 961.15.87 / 532.60.76 CLUB UNESCO COURS PRIVÉS SANKORÉ Address: 23, rue Ilama Nord, Saint-Louis Contact: +221 651.16.54 CLUB UNESCO DE SUP MEDIA Address: Guinaw Rail , Saint-Louis Contact: +221 961.62.34/961.67.82 CLUB UNESCO DU CEM DU ROSS BETHIO Address: CEM de Ross Béthio BP. 25, Saint-Louis Contact: +221 552.99.08 / 963.80.82 CLUB UNESCO DU LYCEE ANDRE PEYTAVIN Address: Ave Moustapha GAYE Sor, Saint-Louis Contact: +221 961.11.55 / 961.97.94 / 630.35.69
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club 133
CLUB UNESCO LYCEE CHEIKH OUMAR FOUTIYOU TALL Address : Diawling, Saint-Louis Contact : +221 961.10.01/ 540.17.39 CLUB UNESCO DU CEM ANDRÉ PEYTARVIN Address: Saint-Louis Contact: +221 961.39.29/535.18.35
Club
Club
Tambacounda CLUB UNESCO BAMBA THIALÈNE Address: Tambacounda Contact: +221 982.22.05
Club
Thies CLUB UNESCO AIDE AUX JEUNES DE KHOMBOLE Address: Khombole, Thies Contact: +221 953.18.47/652.79.77 CLUB UNESCO AND DEFAR NGANDIOUL DE KHOMBOLE Address: Thies Contact: +221 649.24.57 / 953 20 19 CLUB UNESCO DE CHÉRIF LO Address: Chérif Lo Dept Tivaouane, Thies Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DE L’ECOLE DE FORMATION DES INSTITUTEURS GERMAINE LEGOFF Adress: EFI, Thies Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DE MÉRINA ASTA Address: Thies Contact: +221 645.61.93 CLUB UNESCO DE SANGHÉ DOUGA Address: Sanghé Douka, Thies Contact: +221 953.11.55/953.11.56 CLUB UNESCO DU CEM OUSMANE NGOM Address: Thies Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO DU LYCEE DE MEKHE Adress: Mékhé, Thies Contact: +221 955 52 66 CLUB UNESCO ECOLE HERSENT II Address: Thies
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 134
Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO HERSENT CIVIL Address: GTS Hersent rue 12 x 19, Thies Contact: +221 951.30.07 CLUB UNESCO KEUR ISSA Address: Thies Contact: +221 952.23.91/645.49.44 CLUB UNESCO LA BIENFAISANCE Address: GTS Rue 12x19, Thies Contact: + 221 951.30.07 CLUB UNESCO MAHATMA GANDHI Adress: Mbour Tefess, Thies Contact: +221 957.18.44/510.81.15 CLUB UNESCO SANS FRONTIÈRES Address: HLM, Thies Contact: +221 951.64.89 CLUB UNESCO TOGLOU Address: Thies Contact: -
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Ziguinchor CLUB UNESCO DE THIONCK-ESSYL Adress: Centre de Ressources Educationnelles de Thionck-Essyl, Ziguinchor Contact: +221 994.40.57 CLUB UNESCO BANTABA Address: Carrefour des Arts Néma Ziguinchor , Ziguinchor Contact: +221 991.37.83 CLUB UNESCO EMILE BADIANE Address: Koutenghor Dept Bignona , Ziguinchor Contact:
[email protected] CLUB UNESCO LYCÉE DJIGNABO Address: Lycée Djignabo Ziguinchor , Ziguinchor Contact: +221 991.11.18
Serbia – 29 Total
Club
Club
Club
Club
135
Backa Palanka LYCEE TECHNIQUE 9 MAI Address : BACKA PALANKA Contact : + 381 0641340318 E-mail :
[email protected] LYCEE DE 20 OCTOBER Address : Trg bratstva i jedinstva, Backa Palanka Contact : + 381 063510134 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Belgrad FEDERATION DES CLUBS UNESCO DE SERBIE-UNESCO CLUB BEOGRAD Address: Rue Lomina n° 41 11000 Beograd, Serbie Contact: 00 381 11 361 02 54 Fax : 00 381 11 361 04 17 E-mail:
[email protected],
[email protected] Website: www.clubunescobelgrade.org.rs
LYCÉE PHILOLOGIQUE BELGRADE Address: Rue Kamenička 2, Belgrade Contact: + 381 064 339 3535 E-mail:
[email protected],rs VI LYCEE DE BELGRADE Address: Rue Milana Rakića 33, Belgrade Contact: + 381 063 8177 454 E-mail:
[email protected] III LYCÉE DE BELGRADE Address: Njegoseva 15, 11000 Beograd Contact: +381 064 123 2690 E-mail:
[email protected] ECOLE DE TOURISME ET D’HÔTELLERIE Address : Jug Bogdanova 28, Belgrade Contact : +381 064 1724 093 E-mail:
[email protected] ECOLE ÉLECTROTECHNIQUE "NIKOLA TESLA " Address : Rue Kraljice Natalije 31, Belgrade Contact : +381 064 251 63 19 E-mail:
[email protected]
National Federation
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club Club 136
LYCÉE "SV. SAVA" BELGRADE Address : Rue Resavska 58, Belgrade Contact : +381 064 2137 623 E-mail:
[email protected] XII LYCEE DE BELGRADE Address : Rue Vojvode Stepe 82, Beograd Contact : + 381 060 5090 929 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
L´INTERNAT DE CHEMIN DE FER Address : Zdravka Čelara 14, Belgrade Contact : + 381 064 24 00 872
Club
VIII LYCÉE DE BELGRADE Address : Rue Grcica Milenka 71, Belgrade Contact : + 381 063 830 1765
Club
VII LYCÉE DE BELGRADE Address : Rue Sejkina 21a, Belgrade Contact : + 381 064 1444 177 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
LYCEE DE PANCEVO Address : Rue Ignjata Barajevca 5, Pancevo Contact : + 381 063 241 747 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
ECOLE DE MUSIQUE"KOSTA MANOJLOVIC" Address : Nemanjina 9, Zemun, Beograd Contact : + 381 065 3763 725 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Cacak ALIMENTATION - RESTAURATION SCOLAIRE Address : Cacak Contact : + 381 0642220472 E-mail :
[email protected] LYCEE DE CACAK Address : Rue Ž. Stracimira 1, 32000 Cacak Contact :
[email protected]
Club
Club
137
Ivanjica LYCEE DE IVANJICA Address : Rue 13. septembra 58 32250, Ivanjica Contact : + 381 063 22 58 58 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Krusevac LYCEE DE KRUSEVAC Address : Topličina1, Krusevac Contact : + 381 064 130 11 18 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Novi Becej LYCEE DE NOVI BECEJ Address : Marsala Tita 5, Novi Becej Contact : + 381 063563026 E-mail :
[email protected] PAAD NOVI BECEJ Address : Njegoseva 54, Novi Becej Contact : + 381 063 34 84 30 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Novi Sad ECOLE DESIGNE "BOGDAN SUPUT" Address : Contact : + 381 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Pancevo LYCEE DE PANCEVO Address : Rue Ignjata Barajevca 5, Pancevo Contact : + 381 063 241 747 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Perlez KUD Arsenije Teodorovic Address : Contact : + 381 063 71 09 461
Club
138
E-mail :
[email protected]
Smederevo LYCEE DE SMEDEREVO Address : Rue Slobode 3, 11300 Smederevo Contact : + 381 026 227 021 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Sremski Karlovac LYCEE DE SREMSKI KARLOVCI Address : Contact : + 381 063 7025 015 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Vrnjacka Banja LYCÉE DE VRNJACKA BANJA Address : Rue Cajkino brdo 18, Vrnjacka Banja Contact : + 381 064 846 18 84 E-mail :
[email protected] ECOLE DE TOURISME ET D’HÔTELLERIE Address : Contact : + 381 063 8949 642 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Club
Zemun LYCÉE DE ZEMUN Address : Rue Gradski park 1, 11080 Zemun Contact : + 381 011 444 1205 E-mail :
[email protected]
Club
Zrenjanin LYCÉE DE ZRENJANIN Address : Contact : + 381 063 215 077 E-mail :
[email protected]
Spain – 30 Total
Club
Alicante
CENTRO UNESCO COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Club 139
Address: Calle Hospital 16 – Edificio Hélike Local 9. 03203 Elche - Alicante Contact:
[email protected]
Almeria CLUB UNESCO de PECHINA (ESP) Address: Avda. Andalucía, 19 04250 Pechina Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Barcelona AMICS UNESCO BARCELONA Address: 207 Rue Mallorca, pral. 08036 – Barcelona Contact:
[email protected] CENTRE UNESCO DE CATALUNYA Address: Provença, 324 - 08037, Barcelona Contact:
[email protected] INTERNATIONAL CENTER UNESCO FOR AUDIOVISUAL CREATIVITY(ASSOCIACIÓ UNESCO D’IGUALADA) Address: Carrer Sant Pau, 9 - 08700 Igualada Barcelona Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Club
Club
Cádiz CENTRO UNESCO DEL CAMPO DE GIBRALTAR Address: Plaza de La Constitución 11300 La Linea De La Consepción - Cádiz Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Caceres ASOCIACIÓN CENTRO UNESCO (CASA UNESCO) DE EXTREMADURA Address: Plaza de San Jorge, S/N 10003 Caceres Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Ceuta CENTRO UNESCO DE CEUTA Address: C/ Muelle Cañonero Dato S/N Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Cordoba CLUB UNESCO DE PRIEGO DE CÓRDOBA Address: Calle Ribera n º 14 Priego de Cordoba Contact:
[email protected]
Club
140
Gerona ASSOCIACIÓN AMICS DE LA UNESCO DE GIRONA Address: Rutlla, 20-22 Hotel d’Entitats C.P. 17002 Girona Contact:
[email protected] ASSOCIACIÓ D’AMICS DE LA UNESCO DE PALAFRUGELL Address: Cavallers, 32 , 2n, 17200 Palafrugell (Girona) Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Granada CENTRO UNESCO DE ANDALUCÍA Address: Campus Universitario La Cartuja, Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación. Ed. Aulario, local 122, 18071 Granada Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO MOTRIL Address: Avda. Salobreña, 27 6º B. Motril,Granada Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CENTRO UNESCO GRAN CANARIA Address: Plaza de Cairasco, 1, 35002 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Contact: administració
[email protected]
Club
León ASOCIACIÓN CULTURAL CENTRO UNESCO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN Address: Despacho 142, Facultad de Educación, Campus de Vegazana S/N.Universidad de León. Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Lerida ASSOCIACIÓ D’AMICS DE LA UNESCO DE LLEIDA Address: Plaça de les Missions 1 (Sta Teresina of Lisieux’s Sanctuary), 25006 Lleida Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Madrid CENTRO UNESCO GETAFE-MADRID Address: Calle Ramón y Cajal 22, (28902) Getafe Madrid Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Fundación Fundipax-Iniciativas para la Paz Centro UNESCO Address: calle Martos nº 15 local, 28053 Madrid Contact:
[email protected]
Club 141
Malaga ASOCIACION UNESCO PARA LA PROMOCIÓN DEL DIÁLOGO INTERCULTURAL E INTERRELIGIOSO EN MALAGA Address: Salomon 8 - Malaga Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mallorca CENTRO UNESCO DE MALLORCA Address: Calle General Riera, 3, 1º B . 07003 Palma de Mallorca Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Melilla CENTRO UNESCO DE LA CIUDAD AUTÓNOMA DE MELILLA Address: Benito López Franco, 11. 52005 Melilla Contact:
[email protected]
Club
142
Murcia CENTRO UNESCO DE MURCIA Address: Calle Greco nº 5, 2ºA, Murcia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Pontevedra ATENEO SANTA CECILIA CLUB UNESCO Address: CARACOL, 36 – GROUND FLOOR. 36900 MARIN-PONTEVEDRA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
San Sebastian CENTRO UNESCO DE SAN SEBASTIÁN Address: Paseo de Colón 9 – 1º / 20002 San Sebastián Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sevilla CENTRO UNESCO DE SEVILLA Address: Glorieta Virgen de los Reyes, sin nº. Sevilla Contact:
[email protected]
Club
CLUB UNESCO DE OSUNA Address: C/HORNILLO, 8 C.P. 41640 OSUNA – SEVILLA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Tarragona Asociació d’amigues i amics de la UNESCO de Tortosa Address: Camí Sant Jordi 280, 43500 Tortosa, Tarragona Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Valencia CENTRO UNESCO VALENCIA/MEDITERRÁNEO Address: C/Roger de Flor, 13 46001 - Valencia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Vizcaya UNESCO ETXEA – UNESCO CENTRE BASQUE COUNTRY Address: Isozaki atea – Plaza de la Convivencia. Paseo Uribitarte 12, Local 2. 48001 Bilbao, Bizkaia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
143
Zaragoza CLUB ESPECIALIZADO UNESCO ARAGÓN DEPORTE Address: C/ADOLFO AZNAR, Nº 11–15; 11–B. 50018 - ZARAGOZA Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Sweden – 8 Fittja
UNESCO LUCS Address: Värdshusvägen 7 - 147 85 Tumba - Fittja gård - Fittja Contact:
[email protected]
Centre
Thailand – 1 Chiang Mai
ASPNET : SSCM SCHOOL TWINNING CLUB Address: 154 Moo 4 Suksasongkro Chiang Mai, Chotana Road, Donkaew, Maerim, Chiang Mai Contact:
[email protected]
The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia – 7 Total Bitola
ASSOCIATION INTERACTIVE EDUCATION AND RESOURCE NETWORK – IMOR Address: Milton Manaki, 17, 7000 Bitola, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected] YOUTH CULTURAL CENTER – BITOLA Address: ul Car Samuil 29; 7000 Bitola, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected]
Krusevo
Club
Club
Club
Club 144
UNESCO YOUTH CLUB – KRUSEVO (PART OF YOUTH ALLIANCE – KRUSEVO) Address: str. Mise Eftimov No.:1a, 7550 Krusevo, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected]
Skopje UNCESC CLUB - WITHOUT BORDERS Address: Koco Racin 19/8, 1000 Skopje, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
UNESCO CLUB SKOPJE (ASSOCIATION EMBASSY FOR PEACE) Address: P.O Box 64, 1000 Skopje The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Struga INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF STRUGA- UNESCO CLUB VALUES OF STRUGА Address: Nas. Ezerski Lozja br.1 6330 Struga- The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Tetovo ASSOCIATION COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE Address: Ljubo Bozinovski Pish, 82, 1200 Tetovo, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Togo – 1 Total Bassar
CLUB UNESCO CEG BASSAR Address: Bassar-Ville /Togo Contact: -
Club
Turkey – 3 Total 145
Trinidad and Tobago – 13 Total Arima
SANTA ROSA Address: Shaddock Circle Santa Rosa Heights, Arima Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Arouca BON AIR SECONDARY Address: Arouca, Trinidad & Tobago Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Barataria BARATARIA SOUTH SECONDARY Address: 3rd Avenue extension - Barataria, Trinidad and Tobago Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Diego Martin ST. ANTHONY'S COLLEGE Address: Morne Coco Road, Diego Martin Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Mayaro MAYARO ENVIRONMENTAL WAVE Address: Mayaro, Trinidad and Tobago Contact: +61 2 8197 3420
Club
Port of Spain ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT PORT OF SPAIN Address: 59 Pembroke Street, Port of Spain Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Princes Town REALIZE ROAD ENVIRONEMTAL CLUB Address: 211-213 realize road princes town Trinidad Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Roxborough ROXBOROUGH SECONDARY Address: Bloddy Bay Road, Roxborough Contact:
[email protected]
Club 146
Scarborough SCARBOROUGH SECONDARY SCHOOL Address: Milford Road, Scarborough - Trinidad & Tobago Contact:
[email protected]
Club
San F’Do ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SAN F'DO Address: Harris Promanade, San F'Do Contact:
[email protected]
Club
San Fernando CLUB CASTILLE- NAPARIMA Address: Naparima College - San Fernando, Trinidad & Tobago Contact:
[email protected]
Club
San Juan CHILDREN OF PEACE Address: 6A Mohammed Ville, San Juan Contact:
[email protected]
Club
St. James MUCURAPO GIRLS R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Address: 62 Western Road, St. James Contact:
[email protected]
Club
Uganda – 0
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland – 0 Viet Nam- 113 Total Binh Dinh Province
147
BINH DINH UNESCO CLUB OF RESEARCH AND COLLECTION OF ANTIQUITIES Address: ATT Construction Consultancy Limited Liability Company, No. 423, Nguyen Hue Street, Quy Nhon City, Binh Dinh Province Contact: +84 913440009
Club
Hanoi VIETNAM UNESCCO CENTER FOR TAI CHI Address: No. 105/3 Quan Thanh, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 437335732 E-mail:
[email protected] CENTER FOR SUPPORTING DISADVANTAGED CHILDREN Address: No. 8, 126/30/14 Lane, Vinh Hung Street, Hoang Mai District, Hanoi Contact: +84 98357231
UNESCO CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL CULTURE EXCHANGE Address: No. 28, 235 Lane, Nguyen Trai Street, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903413126 UNESCO CENTER FOR HUMANITY DEVELOPMENT Address: No. 6, Phan Chu Trinh Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903210100 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE AND SPORT DEVELOPMENT Address: No. 10, 381 Lane, Bach Mai Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903224539 UNESCO CENTER FOR CINEMATOGRAPHIC TECHNIQUE AND CULTURE Address: No. 203, Hang Bong Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913054535 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR INDIGENOUS CULTURE Address: No. 10, Hang Chao Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913308409 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR VIETNAMESE HISTORICAL AND CULTURAL INFORMATION Address: C9, 58 Group, Dich Vong Hau Ward, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact:
[email protected]
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Club
148
UNESCO CENTER FOR ETHNIC ART FOR CHILDREN Address: No. 6/A1, Hoang Cau Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: -
Club
CENTER FOR COOPERATION FOR SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT Address: Institute for Scientific Information - Ho Chi Minh National Academy of Politics and Public Adminitration No. 135, Nguyen Phong Sac Street, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact: +84 912283838; +84 984569999
Center
UNESCO CENTER FOR FINE-ARTS Address: No. 11, 50 Lane, Nguyen Thi Dinh Street, Nhan Chinh Ward, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 904457260 E-mail:
[email protected]
Center
UNESCO CENTER FOR BUDDHISM STUDIES AND APPLICATIONS Address: 3 Room, No. 147/81 Tan Mai Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913585080 E-mail:
[email protected]
Center
UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT OF NORTHERN CULTURE Address: B19, 124 Room, Kim Lien Collective Quarters, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913208664 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR INFORMATION Address: Vietnam Youth Company, 903 Room, Hacinco Hotel, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 988308888 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR QUAN HO FOLKLORE Address: 11D, 294/11/6 Lane, Doi Can Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 987569678 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR CONSULTING AND INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATION Address: 404 Room, 17T5 House, Trung Hoa Nhan Chinhn Urban Area,Hanoi Contact: +84 435552103 UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE OF ORNAMENTAL PLANTS OF VIETNAM Address: No. 27, 433 Lane, Kim Nguu Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913216632 E-mail:
[email protected]
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
149
UNESCO CENTER FOR RESOURCE SUPPORT AND COMMUNITY EDUCATION Address: Contact: +84 913322544 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR RECHEARCH AND PRESERVATION OF VIETNAMESE ANTIQUITY Address: No. 27, 433 Lane, Kim Nguu Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913216632 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CULTURAL CENTER FOR FAMILIES AND CLANS OF VIETNAM Address: No. 11, 50 Lane, Nguyen Thi Dinh Street, Nhan Chinh Ward, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913210877 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR CINEMA DEVELOPMENT Address: No. 14/17, Hoang Ngoc Phach Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913322544 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR EDUCATION COOPERATION AND VIETNAMESE CULTURE Address: D3 Building, Vinh Phuc Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 936743568 E-mail:
[email protected] VISION CONSULTING AND TRAINING UNESCO CENTER Address: 2nd Floor Culturists, No. 108 Nghi Tam Street, Tay Ho District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983348369
UNESCO CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION Address: D3 Building, Vinh Phuc Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 904264995 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR TALLY CARD SONGS Address: No.5, Ton That Thiep Lane, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 915656269 UNESCO CENTER FOR KNOWLEDGE DEVELOPMENT AND FOREIGN LANGUAGE TRAINING
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center Center 150
Address: No. 61, 75 Lane, Giai Phong Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913060738 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR COMMUNITY HEATH SUPPORT Address: No. 161, Ve Ho Street, Xuan La Ward, Tay Ho District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983042932 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURAL EXCHANGE Address: No. 277, Doi Can Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: '+84 912070764
UNESCO CENTER FOR APPLICATIONS OF EASTERN ASIA CULTURE Address: No. 164, Ha Dinh Street, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 914261743 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT OF MOVIE TALENTS Address: No. 5, Adjacent to 3, Xa La Urban Area, Ha Dong District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913046704 E-mail:
[email protected] BBST FOREIGN LANGUAGE CENTER Address: Tan Phuong Bac Company, 3rd Floor, No. 285, Doi Can Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: UNESCO CENTER FOR ORIENT ARCHAEOLOGY Address: No. 423, Kim Ma Street, Ngoc Khanh Ward, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 902115405 EU EDUCATION CENTER Address: No. 6, 69A Lane, Hoang Van Thai Street, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 988851968
UNESCO CENTER FOR CULINARY CULTURE OF VIETNAM Address: Deli Joint Stock Company, No. 53, Le Duan Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983600565 ATLANTIC EDUCATION CENTER Address: No. 474, Lac Long Quan Street, Tay Ho District, Hanoi Contact: UNESCO CENTER FOR CORPORATE CULTURE Address:
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center Center 151
No. 5, 92 Lane, Au Co Street, Tay Ho District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983218592 E-mail:
[email protected] CENTER FOR STUDIES OF SPECIAL PHENOMENON AND ABILITIES Address: Pharmacy Maganize, No. 138A, Giang Vo Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903437896 UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE AND TOURISM Address: D3 Building, Vinh Phuc Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: UNESCO Center for Education Development Consulting
UNESCO CENTER FOR EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING Address: 10 Group, 17 Cluster, Cong Vi Ward, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983202139 UNESCO CENTER FOR COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER Address: No. 9A, 3A Group, Van Cong Area, Mai Dich Ward, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact: +84 985073327 UNESCO CENTER FOR STUDIES AND APPLICATIONS OF HYPNOSIS SCIENCE OF VIETNAM Address: No. 5, 171 Lane, Thai Ha Street, Lang Ha Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913574203 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR LIFE SKILLS TRAINING AND VIPASSANA MEDITATION APPLICATIONS Address: No. 5, 171 Lane, Thai Ha Street, Lang Ha Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR CONSERVATION OF VIETNAMESE PALAEOGRAPHY Address: A2 House, 30 Lane, Tran Quang Dieu Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983096465 E-mail:
[email protected] CENTER FOR SCHOOL EDUCATION Address: E4 House, 181 Lane, Nguyen Luong Bang Street, Quang Trung Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 936763383 E-mail:
[email protected]
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
152
UNESCO CENTER OF DISABLED YOUTH AND CREATIVE SCIENCE Address: 1 Lane, Ta Quang Buu Street, Bach Khoa Ward, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: UNESCO CENTER FOR CONSERVATION OF CULTURAL HISTORICAL MONUMENTS IN BA VI - SON TAY Address: Vi Thuy Village, Thanh My Commune, Son Tay Town, Hanoi Contact: +84 915398311 CENTER FOR APPLICATIONS OF JURISPRUDENCE AND COPYRIGHT OF VIETNAM Address: No. 210, Le Trong Tan Street, Public Service Building, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 979099979 E-mail:
[email protected] CENTER FOR INTRODUCTION OF TRADITIONAL BRONZE CASTING PRODUCTS OF VIETNAM Address: No. 174 Quan Thanh, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: UNESCO CENTER FOR WINGED MELODIES - MUSIC DEVELOPMENT FOR COMMUNITY (DIRECTLY UNDER UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE AND SPORT DEVELOPMENT) Address: No. 34, Chuong Duong Do Street, Hoan Kiem Distrcit, Hanoi Contact: +84 903279136 E-mail:
[email protected]
UNESCO CENTER FOR COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE RESEARCH Address: No. 11, 23 Group, 158 Alley, Ba Mau Lake Street, Phuong Lien Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 1678491549 UNESCO CENTER FOR HUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION Address: 1st Floor, No. 80, Tran Thai Tong Street, Cau Giay New Urban Area, Hanoi Contact: +84 903279136 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR SELF - DEVELOPMENT Address: No. 154, Truong Dinh Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983040093 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR HOLISTIC EDUCATION FOR SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT Address: No. 62, 62 Lane, Tran Quy Cap Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 986161998
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
153
E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR CONSERVATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF MINORITIES CULTURE Address: Contact: -
UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Address: 105-B6 Room, Thanh Cong Street (South), Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 904552040 LONDON LANGUAGE CENTER Address: No. 224, Xa Dan Street, Phuong Lien Ward, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903435451 UNESCO CENTER FOR TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT OF CULTURE AND EDUCATION Address: No. 121 - 123, Tran Dang Ninh Street, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact: +84 914265646 UNESCO CENTRE FOR DEVELOPMENT AND EXCHANGE OF CULTURE Address: No. 20/44, Vo Thi Sau Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 912449414 ANGLO INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE CENTER Address: No. 158, Nghi Tam Street, Tay Ho District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983055899 CAMBRIDGE EDUCATION CENTER Address: No.69, To Hien Thanh Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: -
UNESCO CENTER FOR VIETNAMESE YOUTH AND THEATRICAL ARTS Address: No. 9, Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi Contact: +84 983135373 CENTER FOR INFORMATION ON MARTYRS Address: No. 42, 125 Lane, Nguyen Ngoc Vu Street, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact: +84 918232405 UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT AND EXPERIMENT OF CONTEMPORARY ARTS Address: Contact: +84 1676032551
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
154
UNESCO CENTER FOR VISUAL ARTS OF VIETNAM Address: No. 11, 50 Lane, Nguyen Thi Dinh Street, Nhan Chinh Ward, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 988745296
UNESCO CENTER FOR EDUCATION-TRAINING DEVELOPMENT Address: No. 3, Hoang Ngan Street, Nhan Chinh Ward, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: ATHENA DESIGN TRAINING CENTER Address: Contact: +84 904710161 UNESCO CENTER FOR VEGETERIAN CUISINE OF VIETNAM Address: C17, 8 Alley, Hoa An Street, Ha Dong District, Ha Noi Contact: +84975923568 E-mail:
[email protected] HANOI ASSOCIATION OF UNESCO Address: No. B21, Nguyen Hong Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903416928 TODAY MAGANIZE (NO.1) Address: 901-903-904 Room, Hacinco Sport Hotel, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 988308888 E-mail:
[email protected] TODAY MAGANIZE (NO.2) Address: No. 1, 49 Lane, Huynh Thuc Khang Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913322544 ONLINE TODAY MAGANIZE (NGAYNAY.VN) Address:
[email protected] Contact: +84 912280207 MAY PERFORMING ARTS CENTER FOR UNESCO Address: No. 24, Thanh Ha Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913057735
Center
Center
Center
Center
Association
Association
Association
Association
Center
VIETNAM FOLK PERFORMING ARTS CENTER FOR UNESCO Address: No. 756, Truong Dinh Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 912266119
Center
HOA MAI PERFORMING ARTS CENTER Address: No. 3, Hang Bun Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Contact: +84 944926186
Center
155
E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CLUBS OF SODIERS IN ERADICATING ILLITERACY Address: No. 4, 52 Lane, Quan Nhan Street, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 976165436 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CLUB FOR CYCLISTS Address: No. 43, Ly Thuong Kiet Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi Contact: +84 936651369 LEONARDO DA VINCI UNESCO CLUB Address: 305 Room, B6C Building, Nam Trung Yen, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903229242 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CLUB OF RESEARCH AND COLLECTION OF VIETNAM ANTIQUITIES Address: No. 27, 433 Lane, Kim Nguu Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913216632 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CLUB FOR CHINESE Address: No. 110A, 68 Lane, Cau Giay Street, Cau Giay District, Hanoi Contact: +84 903254916 E-mail:
[email protected] QUANG TRUNG NOM CLUB Address: No. 60, 508 Lane, Lang Street, Dong Da District, Hanoi Contact: -
UNESCO CLUB FOR VIETNAMESE CALLIGRAPHY Address: No. 4 B1, Cam Hoi Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 904158364 PROGRAMME ON STUDIES AND APPLICATIONS OF ORIENTAL CULTURE Address: No. 3, 487 Lane, 54 Group, Kim Nguu (East), Vinh Tuy Ward, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 912259333 PROGRAMME ON VOCATIONAL GUIDANCE AND TRAINING Address: No. 110, Hoa Ma Street, Hai Ba Trung District, Hanoi Contact: +84 913571541 PROGRAMME ON RESEARCH AND EXPERIMENT ON CULTURE - ARTS OF YOUTH Address: No. 24, Thanh Ha Street, Hoan Kiem District, Hanoi
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Programme
Programme
Programme
156
Contact: +84 913057735 PROJECT ON CULTURE AND HEALTH Address: Contact: TRANSLATION PROJECT ON SOCIAL SCIENCES AND HUMANITIESINFORMATION Address: No. 4, 73/30 Lane, Hoang Ngan Street, Nhan Chinh Ward, Thanh Xuan District, Hanoi Contact: +84 904192372 WAY TO SUCCESS PROGRAMME Address: Contact: -
Club
Club
Club
Ho Chi Minh CENTER FOR SUPPORTING DISADVANTAGED CHILDREN - HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH Address: No. 17, Route 9, Phu Lam Rada Station, 13 Ward, 6 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 98667669 UNESCO CENTRE FOR CINEMA – MULTIMEDIA Address: No. 164/4, No.1 Street, Tan Phu Ward, 7 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 913902870 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR TECHNOLOGY SCIENCE AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT ADVISORY Address: No. 193, Specialized no 9, Phu My Ward, 7 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 918035505 E-mail:
[email protected] CENTER FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION AND COMMUNICATION AND GOLF TRAINING Address: No. 234, Ngo Tat To Street, 22 Ward, Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 946388883 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR STUDIES OF CLANS CULTURE OF VIETNAM Address: No. 14/2A, Cu Chinh Lan Street, 13 Ward, Tan Binh District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 933556859
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
157
UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE - EDUCATION AND TRAINING Address: No. 590/B2-E4, 11 Ward, 3 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 942622428 UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE AND MEDIA INFORMATION Address: No. 111/110, Truc Street, 13 Ward, Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 933336499 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR RESERVATION AND DEVELOPMENT OF CULTURE AND SPORT OF VIETNAM Address: No. 234, No Trang Long Street, 12 Ward, Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 903876699 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR HUMANITY SCIENCES AND COMMUNITY Address: No. 32/34, Nguyen Cuu Van Street, 17 Ward, Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 903169827 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR VIETNAMESE LITERATURE STUDIES Address: No. 26B1.8, Dien luc Hostel, Tran Nao Street, 2 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 837408224 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURE AND SPORT DEVELOPMENT - HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH Address: No. 70, Thanh Thai Street, 12 Ward, 10 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 938806375 UNESCO CENTER FOR EXCHANGE OF INTERNATIONAL CULTURE - HO CHI MINH CITY BRANCH Address: 2nd Floor, B2, No. 590, 11 Ward, 13 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT OF CULINARY CULTURE Address:No. 274, 1st Floor, Tran Phu Street, 8 Ward, 5 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 835112470 UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURAL AND ARTS EVENT Address: 1st Floor, D3 Building, Vinh Phuc Street, Ba Dinh District, Hanoi Or No. 35, Tran Quoc Toan Street, 3 District, Ho Chi Minh City
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
Center
158
Contact: +84 838201435
UNESCO CENTER FOR CULTURAL AND ARTS TRAINING Address: No. 1/15, Nguyen Dinh Khoi Street, 4 Ward, Tan Binh District, Ho Chi Minh City Or No. 12.22, B Condominium, 10 Ward, Tan Binh District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 979779776 UNESCO CENTER FOR STUDIES AND CONSERVATION OF CHAMPA CULTURE Address: No. 06-08, No. 20 Street, Binh Tri Dong B Ward, Binh Tan District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 936438301 REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN HO CHI MINH CITY Address: No. 68, Vo Thi Sau Street, Tan Dinh Ward, 1 District, Ho Chi Minh City Contact: +84 903905869
Center
Center
Center
Binh Dinh Province BINH DINH UNESCO CLUB OF RESEARCH AND COLLECTION OF ANTIQUITIES Address: ATT Construction Consultancy Limited Liability Company, No. 423, Nguyen Hue Street, Quy Nhon City, Binh Dinh Province Contact: +84 913440009
Club
Kien Giang Province KIEN GIANG UNESCO CLUB OF RESEARCH AND COLLECTION OF ANTIQUITIES Address: No. 393, Lam Quang Ky Street, Vinh Lac Ward, Rach Gia City, Kien Giang Province Contact: +84 913993827
Club
Khanh Hoa Province KHANH HOA ASSOCIATION OF UNESCO Address: No. 27, B Condominium, Dam Market, Nha Trang City, Khanh Hoa Province Contact: +84 983429136 E-mail:
[email protected]
Association
159
Phu Tho Province PHU THO ASSOCIATION OF UNESCO Address: Culturists in Viet Tri City, Phu Tho Province Contact: -
PHU YEN UNESCO CLUB OF RESEARCH AND COLLECTION OF ANTIQUITIES Address: No. 27, Duy Tan Street, 4 Ward, Tuy Hoa City, Phu Yen Province Contact: -
Association
Club
Thai Binh Province UNESCO ASSOCIATION FOR PRESERVATION OF VIETNAM NATIONAL CULTURE Address: Tran's Clan of Vietnam Worship Temple, Phuong La Village, Thai Phuong Commune, Hung Ha District, Thai Binh Province Contact: +84 904942799
Association
Quang Ninh Province UNESCO CENTER FOR VOCATIONAL GUIDANCE AND COMMUNITY INTERGRATION Address: 22A Group, Cam Trung Ward, Cam Pha Town, Quang Ninh Province Contact: +84 904106771
UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING Address: No. 61, Ha Tu Ward, Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province Contact: +84 912658556 E-mail:
[email protected] UNESCO CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT CONSULTING Address: No. 61, Ha Tu Ward, Ha Long City, Quang Ninh Province Contact: +84 912658556 E-mail:
[email protected]
Center
Center
Center
160
161